Resultat
M 100 m Final | Vind:-1.0 | ||||||
Karl Armfelt | 84 | Spårvägens FK | DQ | DQ |
P19 100 m Final | Vind:-1.0 | ||||||
1 | Jonathan Wulff | 94 | Hammarby IF | 10.99 |
P19 Spjut | |||||||
1 | Theodor Thor | 93 | KFUM Örebro | 65.14 | PB | ||
2 | Salvador Navarro Marttinen | 93 | Tullinge-Tumba FF | 49.82 | |||
3 | Jonatan Elfviksson | 94 | IFK Märsta | 40.41 |
Theodor Thor | 63.39 | 65.14 | 61.32 | 62.77 | 63.07 | 64.88 | |
Salvador Navarro Marttinen | 48.81 | 49.82 | X | X | 48.67 | 48.40 | |
Jonatan Elfviksson | 39.52 | 40.41 | 40.06 | 38.60 | 40.35 | X |
P17 100 m Final | Vind:-1.0 | ||||||
1 | Fredrik Samuelsson | 95 | Hässelby SK | 11.79 | |||
2 | Rasmus Bergman | 96 | Sundbybergs IK | 12.24 | |||
3 | Tao Maiwan | 96 | Sundbybergs IK | 12.36 | |||
4 | Karl Pettersson | 96 | Sundbybergs IK | 12.52 | |||
5 | Johan Eriksson Wiklund | 95 | Sundbybergs IK | 12.56 | |||
6 | Santiago Wilkman | 96 | Sundbybergs IK | 13.31 |
P17 800 m | |||||||
1 | Björn Seifert | 96 | Upsala IF | 2:09.95 | PB | ||
2 | Santiago Wilkman | 96 | Sundbybergs IK | 2:21.15 |
P17 Längd | |||||||
1 | Rasmus Bergman | 96 | Sundbybergs IK | 5.36 | |||
2 | Santiago Wilkman | 96 | Sundbybergs IK | 4.65 |
Santiago Wilkman | 4.60 | (-0.8) | 4.65 | (0.1) | 4.64 | (-2.5) | X | (-3.3) | 4.31 | (-1.4) | 4.45 | (-2.4) |
Rasmus Bergman | 5.28 | (-1.7) | 5.32 | (-3.8) | 5.36 | (-1.8) | X | (-2.2) | X | (-0.8) | 3.94 | (-0.8) |
P17 Kula | |||||||
1 | Fredrik Samuelsson | 95 | Hässelby SK | 14.23 |
Fredrik Samuelsson | 14.15 | X | X | 14.23 | X | X |
P15 100 m Final | Vind:3.4 | ||||||
1 | Joakim Askebjer | 97 | Åkersberga SK | 12.49 | |||
2 | Timothy Olsson, | 98 | Hammarby IF | 12.71 | |||
3 | Joakim Blikstad | 97 | Åkersberga SK | 13.39 |
P15 800 m | |||||||
1 | Timothy Olsson, | 98 | Hammarby IF | 2:13.01 | PB | ||
2 | Gustav Nordling | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 2:14.94 | |||
3 | Christian Björkman | 97 | Väsby IK | 2:18.66 | |||
4 | Olof Nordling | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 2:19.57 | |||
Jakob Maandi | 98 | Åkersberga SK | DNF |
P15 Höjd | |||||||
1 | Joakim Askebjer | 97 | Åkersberga SK | 1.58 | |||
2 | Jakob Maandi | 98 | Åkersberga SK | 1.37 |
1.27 | 1.32 | 1.37 | 1.42 | 1.45 | 1.48 | 1.50 | 1.52 | 1.54 | 1.56 | 1.58 | 1.63 | ||||||
Jakob Maandi | o | o | xo | xxx | |||||||||||||
Joakim Askebjer | - | - | o | o | o | o | o | - | xo | xxo | xxo | xxx |
P15 Längd | |||||||
1 | Christian Björkman | 97 | Väsby IK | 4.90 |
Christian Björkman | 4.90 | (1.0) | 4.71 | (-1.6) | 4.84 | (-1.1) | 4.72 | (-1.6) | 4.41 | (-2.0) | 4.80 | (-1.5) |
P15 Spjut | |||||||
1 | Oskar Sidenbladh | 97 | Hammarby IF | 35.71 |
Oskar Sidenbladh | 32.72 | 33.89 | X | X | 34.09 | 35.71 |
P13 80 m Final | Vind:2.7 | ||||||
1 | Noa Jonsson | 99 | Hässelby SK | 10.51 | PB | ||
2 | Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck | 99 | Österhaninge IF | 11.41 | PB | ||
3 | Mikael Lundquist | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 11.94 | |||
4 | Nils Söderqvist | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 12.12 | |||
5 | Malex Åkerblom | 00 | IFK Lidingö | 12.52 |
P13 Höjd | |||||||
1 | Tobias Hammarqvist | 99 | Österhaninge IF | 1.37 | |||
2 | Nils Söderqvist | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 1.25 | |||
3 | Malex Åkerblom | 00 | IFK Lidingö | 1.02 |
1.02 | 1.07 | 1.11 | 1.15 | 1.19 | 1.22 | 1.25 | 1.27 | 1.29 | 1.31 | 1.33 | 1.35 | 1.37 | 1.41 | ||||
Malex Åkerblom | o | ||||||||||||||||
Nils Söderqvist | - | - | - | - | o | o | xo | xxx | |||||||||
Tobias Hammarqvist | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | - | xo | o | o | o | xxx |
P13 Längd | |||||||
1 | Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck | 99 | Österhaninge IF | 4.80 | PB | ||
2 | Tobias Hammarqvist | 99 | Österhaninge IF | 4.18 | |||
3 | Nils Söderqvist | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 4.12 | |||
4 | Mikael Lundquist | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 4.00 | |||
5 | Malex Åkerblom | 00 | IFK Lidingö | 3.92 | |||
6 | William Rotinen | 99 | Österhaninge IF | 3.54 |
Tobias Hammarqvist | 4.18 | (2.4) | 3.93 | (2.5) | 3.92 | (-0.2) | 3.93 | (1.4) | ||||
Nils Söderqvist | 4.12 | (-1.0) | 4.05 | (0.5) | 3.86 | (-0.9) | 4.00 | (0.6) | ||||
Mikael Lundquist | 3.77 | (-0.4) | 3.81 | (1.1) | 3.97 | (-0.9) | 4.00 | (1.9) | ||||
William Rotinen | 3.26 | (-1.8) | 3.54 | (1.9) | 3.43 | (-1.0) | 3.50 | (-0.8) | ||||
Malex Åkerblom | 3.52 | (-1.5) | 3.82 | (-0.2) | 3.85 | (-0.7) | 3.92 | (1.8) | ||||
Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck | 4.57 | (-0.7) | 4.66 | (-0.7) | 4.80 | (0.2) | 4.73 | (0.9) |
P13 Spjut | |||||||
1 | Carl Widenholm | 00 | Hellas FK | 34.28 | |||
2 | Tobias Hammarqvist | 99 | Österhaninge IF | 23.93 | |||
3 | Malex Åkerblom | 00 | IFK Lidingö | 15.88 | |||
4 | William Rotinen | 99 | Österhaninge IF | 15.32 | |||
5 | Strix Åkerblom | 04 | IFK Lidingö | 13.19 |
William Rotinen | 12.25 | 15.32 | X | 14.00 | 13.90 | 14.97 | |
Carl Widenholm | 29.39 | 32.05 | X | 34.28 | X | 30.57 | |
Strix Åkerblom | X | X | 11.47 | 12.79 | 13.19 | 9.66 | |
Malex Åkerblom | 15.88 | 11.75 | 11.21 | 15.79 | 14.58 | 11.31 | |
Tobias Hammarqvist | 21.28 | 23.93 | 22.33 | 20.58 | 19.76 | 19.64 |
P11 60 m Final | Vind:0.9 | ||||||
1 | Tobias Solberg | 01 | Hässelby SK | 9.72 | |||
2 | Rikard Duvsten | 02 | IFK Tumba | 10.80 |
P11 Längd | |||||||
1 | Tobias Solberg | 01 | Hässelby SK | 3.78 | |||
2 | Rikard Duvsten | 02 | IFK Tumba | 3.48 |
Rikard Duvsten | 3.25 | (0.2) | 3.00 | (-0.8) | 3.48 | (1.3) | 3.37 | (0.8) | ||||
Tobias Solberg | 3.78 | (1.1) | 3.77 | (0.3) | 3.64 | (0.8) | 3.55 | (2.5) |
P11 Kula | |||||||
1 | Tobias Solberg | 01 | Hässelby SK | 6.87 |
Tobias Solberg | 6.71 | 5.89 | 6.87 | 6.34 | 5.48 | 5.40 |
P9 60 m Final | Vind:1.3 | ||||||
1 | David Thid | 03 | IFK Tumba | 9.21 | |||
2 | Strix Åkerblom | 04 | IFK Lidingö | 10.47 | |||
3 | Joel Sundqvist | 03 | Österhaninge IF | 10.60 | |||
4 | Martin Rönnmark | 03 | IFK Tumba | 11.82 |
P9 Längd | |||||||
1 | David Thid | 03 | IFK Tumba | 3.90 | |||
2 | Strix Åkerblom | 04 | IFK Lidingö | 3.05 | |||
3 | Joel Sundqvist | 03 | Österhaninge IF | 2.89 | |||
4 | Martin Rönnmark | 03 | IFK Tumba | 2.47 |
Strix Åkerblom | 3.05 | (1.7) | 2.96 | (0.0) | 3.00 | (1.6) | X | (-1.5) | ||||
Joel Sundqvist | 2.59 | (2.4) | 2.85 | (-1.1) | 2.89 | (-0.5) | 2.78 | (-1.5) | ||||
David Thid | 3.90 | (1.4) | 3.76 | (-1.7) | X | (-1.8) | 3.73 | (-3.1) | ||||
Martin Rönnmark | 2.37 | (1.8) | X | (-0.4) | 2.47 | (-0.2) | X | (-1.6) |
P9 Boll | |||||||
1 | Joel Sundqvist | 03 | Österhaninge IF | 17.77 | |||
2 | Strix Åkerblom | 04 | IFK Lidingö | 15.69 |
Joel Sundqvist | 12.51 | 17.77 | 16.37 | 16.72 | 15.09 | X | |
Strix Åkerblom | X | 15.69 | 14.96 | 15.29 | 14.89 | 12.63 |
K 100 m Final | Vind:-0.5 | ||||||
1 | Isabelle Eurenius | 89 | Falu IK | 12.43 | |||
2 | Marie Sönnerfors | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 12.51 | |||
3 | Anna Sunneborn | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 13.12 | |||
4 | Tina Nordstrand | 81 | Sundbybergs IK | 13.83 |
K Längd | |||||||
1 | Sofia Jäger Stenberg | 94 | Sundbybergs IK | 5.37 | |||
2 | Anna Sunneborn | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 5.13 | |||
3 | Tina Nordstrand | 81 | Sundbybergs IK | 5.00 |
Tina Nordstrand | X | (-1.2) | 5.00 | (-1.0) | 4.83 | (0.3) | 4.81 | (-2.0) | 4.85 | (-0.8) | 4.75 | (-2.4) |
Anna Sunneborn | 4.67 | (-1.0) | 5.13 | (1.7) | 4.95 | (-0.6) | 4.74 | (-3.0) | - | (0.0) | - | (0.0) |
Sofia Jäger Stenberg | 5.28 | (-0.5) | X | (3.1) | 5.31 | (-1.1) | 5.37 | (-1.5) | 5.25 | (-2.0) | 5.16 | (-4.2) |
F19 100 m Final | Vind:-0.5 | ||||||
1 | Sofia Jäger Stenberg | 94 | Sundbybergs IK | 13.22 |
F19 Spjut | |||||||
1 | Hanna Mårtensson | 96 | Hässelby SK | 29.78 | |||
2 | Sofia Jäger Stenberg | 94 | Sundbybergs IK | 27.42 |
Hanna Mårtensson | 29.54 | 25.30 | 29.78 | 26.52 | X | 26.62 | |
Sofia Jäger Stenberg | 26.23 | 26.36 | 26.85 | 27.42 | 26.04 | 20.56 |
F17 100 m Final | Vind:-0.5 | ||||||
1 | Caroline Ljungström | 95 | Täby IS | 13.84 | |||
2 | Cecilia Danell | 96 | Huddinge AIS | 14.07 |
F17 800 m | |||||||
1 | Alem Tesfaye | 95 | Sundbybergs IK | 2:18.88 | |||
2 | Felicia Hellberg | 95 | Sundbybergs IK | 2:20.99 |
F17 Längd | |||||||
1 | Hanna Jonsson | 96 | Sundbybergs IK | 4.10 |
Hanna Jonsson | X | (-2.7) | X | (-1.4) | 3.91 | (-0.9) | X | (-5.3) | 4.10 | (-2.9) | X | (-3.4) |
F17 Kula | |||||||
1 | Hanna Mårtensson | 96 | Hässelby SK | 11.27 |
Hanna Mårtensson | 11.19 | 10.74 | 11.24 | 11.23 | 10.77 | 11.27 |
F15 100 m Final | Vind:1.8 | ||||||
1 | Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård | 98 | Täby IS | 13.96 | |||
2 | Felicia Lindberg | 97 | Hammarby IF | 14.10 | |||
3 | Maria Södergren | 98 | Täby IS | 14.20 | |||
4 | Lisa Thor | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 14.27 | |||
5 | Anna Norman | 97 | Sundbybergs IK | 14.41 | |||
6 | Josefine Dahlbäck | 98 | Täby IS | 14.66 | |||
7 | Sofie Håkansson | 98 | Åkersberga SK | 14.84 | |||
8 | Cecilia Jäger Stenberg | 97 | Sundbybergs IK | 16.88 |
F15 800 m | |||||||
1 | Anna Norman | 97 | Sundbybergs IK | 2:43.16 | |||
2 | Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård | 98 | Täby IS | 2:44.67 | PB | ||
3 | Josefine Dahlbäck | 98 | Täby IS | 2:54.17 | |||
Felicia Lindberg | 97 | Hammarby IF | DNS |
F15 Höjd | |||||||
1 | Linda Brokmar | 97 | IFK Lidingö | 1.56 | |||
2 | Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård | 98 | Täby IS | 1.48 | |||
3 | Felicia Lindberg | 97 | Hammarby IF | 1.48 | |||
4 | Josefine Dahlbäck | 98 | Täby IS | 1.37 | |||
5 | Maria Södergren | 98 | Täby IS | 1.37 |
1.27 | 1.32 | 1.37 | 1.42 | 1.45 | 1.48 | 1.50 | 1.52 | 1.54 | 1.56 | 1.58 | |||||||
Josefine Dahlbäck | o | o | xo | xxx | |||||||||||||
Linda Brokmar | - | o | o | o | o | o | xo | o | xo | xxo | xxx | ||||||
Maria Södergren | o | xo | xxo | xxx | |||||||||||||
Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård | - | o | o | o | o | xxo | xxx | ||||||||||
Felicia Lindberg | - | o | o | xo | xo | xxo | xxx |
F15 Längd | |||||||
1 | Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård | 98 | Täby IS | 4.43 | |||
2 | Maria Södergren | 98 | Täby IS | 4.42 | |||
3 | Josefine Dahlbäck | 98 | Täby IS | 4.26 | |||
4 | Anna Norman | 97 | Sundbybergs IK | 3.98 | |||
5 | Sofie Håkansson | 98 | Åkersberga SK | 3.65 | |||
6 | Cecilia Jäger Stenberg | 97 | Sundbybergs IK | 3.25 |
Anna Norman | X | (0.9) | X | (1.1) | 3.95 | (3.0) | 3.98 | (-0.4) | 3.79 | (1.2) | - | (0.0) |
Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård | 4.34 | (0.7) | 4.32 | (-0.3) | 4.43 | (0.4) | 4.23 | (-1.2) | 4.34 | (0.1) | 4.16 | (0.2) |
Sofie Håkansson | 3.32 | (-0.8) | 3.36 | (-2.5) | 3.65 | (-1.3) | 3.45 | (0.6) | 3.61 | (1.3) | 3.56 | (-3.5) |
Josefine Dahlbäck | 4.26 | (-2.2) | 4.16 | (-1.4) | 4.17 | (1.2) | 3.65 | (-2.7) | X | (-0.3) | 3.66 | (-0.4) |
Maria Södergren | 4.27 | (1.3) | 4.37 | (-0.3) | 4.36 | (2.7) | 4.13 | (-2.2) | 4.42 | (0.4) | 3.99 | (-2.5) |
Cecilia Jäger Stenberg | 3.25 | (0.1) | 2.96 | (-1.1) | 2.95 | (1.3) | 2.87 | (-0.4) | 2.70 | (2.2) | X | (-0.7) |
F15 Spjut | |||||||
1 | Felicia Lindberg | 97 | Hammarby IF | 33.95 | |||
2 | Charlott Danko | 97 | Hanvikens SK | 30.07 | |||
3 | Cecilia Jäger Stenberg | 97 | Sundbybergs IK | 17.31 | |||
Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård | 98 | Täby IS | - |
Felicia Lindberg | X | 29.45 | 33.92 | 33.33 | 33.95 | 32.55 | |
Charlott Danko | 28.23 | 26.32 | 27.23 | 27.25 | 30.07 | 26.72 | |
Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Cecilia Jäger Stenberg | 14.24 | 9.82 | 15.98 | 13.96 | X | 17.31 |
F13 80 m Final | Vind:2.6 | ||||||
1 | Sara Hermansson | 99 | Enhörna IF | 11.24 | |||
2 | Lea Andersen | 00 | Täby IS | 11.68 | |||
3 | Nora Wärn | 99 | Hammarby IF | 12.16 | |||
4 | Amanda Thor | 00 | Hässelby SK | 12.53 | |||
5 | Amanda Sandberg | 00 | Hässelby SK | 13.46 | |||
6 | Gabriella Sundhed | 00 | Hässelby SK | 14.10 |
F13 800 m | |||||||
1 | Karin Seifert | 00 | Upsala IF | 2:46.42 | PB | ||
2 | Amanda Thor | 00 | Hässelby SK | 3:07.50 |
F13 Höjd | |||||||
1 | Olivia Sahlin | 99 | Åkersberga SK | 1.41 | |||
2 | Gabriella Sundhed | 00 | Hässelby SK | 1.19 | |||
3 | Amanda Sandberg | 00 | Hässelby SK | 1.11 | |||
4 | Alba Lindfors | 00 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 1.07 |
0.97 | 1.02 | 1.07 | 1.11 | 1.15 | 1.19 | 1.22 | 1.25 | 1.27 | 1.29 | 1.31 | 1.33 | 1.35 | 1.37 | 1.41 | 1.43 | ||
Gabriella Sundhed | o | o | xxo | o | o | xo | xxx | ||||||||||
Olivia Sahlin | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | - | - | o | - | o | - | o | xo | xxx | |
Alba Lindfors | - | o | xo | xxx | |||||||||||||
Amanda Sandberg | o | o | o | o | xxx |
F13 Längd | |||||||
1 | Nora Wärn | 99 | Hammarby IF | 4.15 | |||
2 | Emma Söderqvist | 99 | Huddinge AIS | 3.92 | |||
3 | Gabriella Sundhed | 00 | Hässelby SK | 3.41 | |||
4 | Amanda Sandberg | 00 | Hässelby SK | 3.40 |
Nora Wärn | 4.06 | (1.7) | 4.02 | (-0.8) | 3.87 | (0.2) | 4.15 | (0.1) | ||||
Emma Söderqvist | 3.43 | (-0.4) | 3.92 | (-0.8) | 3.78 | (-0.2) | 3.51 | (0.2) | ||||
Amanda Sandberg | 3.40 | (-1.1) | 3.14 | (-1.5) | 3.18 | (-1.1) | 3.30 | (0.7) | ||||
Gabriella Sundhed | 3.41 | (0.4) | 3.16 | (-0.9) | 3.09 | (-1.0) | 3.20 | (0.5) |
F13 Spjut | |||||||
1 | Olivia Sahlin | 99 | Åkersberga SK | 30.68 | |||
2 | Alba Lindfors | 00 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 21.26 | |||
3 | Eleonora Olsmats | 99 | Danderyds SK | 17.69 |
Eleonora Olsmats | X | X | 17.69 | X | X | X | |
Alba Lindfors | 19.41 | 21.26 | 20.58 | X | X | 19.21 | |
Olivia Sahlin | 20.80 | 21.65 | 20.10 | 22.11 | 22.89 | 30.68 |
F11 60 m Försök 1 | Vind:-0.7 | ||||||
1 | Astrid Lundkvist | 02 | IFK Tumba | 9.73 | q | ||
2 | Emilia Larson | 01 | Danderyds SK | 9.75 | q | PB | |
3 | Ebba Persson | 02 | IFK Stocksund | 9.90 | q | ||
4 | Matilda Netz | 01 | Hässelby SK | 10.26 | q | ||
5 | Liva Gustavsson | 01 | IFK Stocksund | 10.89 |
F11 60 m Försök 2 | Vind:-0.1 | ||||||
1 | Bilge Kaya | 02 | Hellas FK | 9.58 | q | ||
2 | Smilla Öhrling | 01 | IFK Stocksund | 9.75 | q | ||
3 | Amanda Barasciutti | 01 | Hässelby SK | 10.09 | q | ||
4 | Elin Edberg | 01 | Huddinge AIS | 10.15 | q | ||
5 | Alice Gardby | 01 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 11.57 |
F11 60 m Final | Vind:0.4 | ||||||
1 | Bilge Kaya | 02 | Hellas FK | 9.52 | |||
2 | Smilla Öhrling | 01 | IFK Stocksund | 9.64 | |||
3 | Astrid Lundkvist | 02 | IFK Tumba | 9.69 | |||
4 | Emilia Larson | 01 | Danderyds SK | 9.73 | PB | ||
5 | Ebba Persson | 02 | IFK Stocksund | 9.92 | |||
6 | Amanda Barasciutti | 01 | Hässelby SK | 10.00 | |||
7 | Matilda Netz | 01 | Hässelby SK | 10.12 | |||
8 | Elin Edberg | 01 | Huddinge AIS | 10.17 |
F11 800 m | |||||||
1 | Carolina Larson | 02 | Danderyds SK | 2:52.16 | |||
2 | Emilia Larson | 01 | Danderyds SK | 2:56.63 | |||
3 | Elin Edberg | 01 | Huddinge AIS | 3:12.67 | |||
4 | Matilda Netz | 01 | Hässelby SK | 3:14.63 | |||
5 | Alice Gardby | 01 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 3:41.97 | |||
Anna Persson | 03 | Tyresö Fk | DNS |
F11 Längd | |||||||
1 | Hanna Bäckman | 02 | Danderyds SK | 3.99 | |||
2 | Bilge Kaya | 02 | Hellas FK | 3.69 | |||
3 | Smilla Öhrling | 01 | IFK Stocksund | 3.62 | |||
4 | Emilia Larson | 01 | Danderyds SK | 3.51 | |||
5 | Amanda Barasciutti | 01 | Hässelby SK | 3.48 | |||
6 | Astrid Lundkvist | 02 | IFK Tumba | 3.41 | |||
7 | Matilda Netz | 01 | Hässelby SK | 3.33 | |||
8 | Liva Gustavsson | 01 | IFK Stocksund | 3.21 | |||
9 | Alice Gardby | 01 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 2.76 |
Smilla Öhrling | 3.62 | (3.2) | 3.50 | (-2.1) | 3.56 | (-0.7) | 3.55 | (-1.7) | ||||
Astrid Lundkvist | 3.41 | (0.7) | 3.16 | (1.6) | 3.17 | (0.2) | 3.41 | (-0.4) | ||||
Bilge Kaya | 3.51 | (1.5) | 3.64 | (1.0) | 3.65 | (0.3) | 3.69 | (0.7) | ||||
Hanna Bäckman | 3.92 | (0.7) | 3.99 | (0.3) | 3.62 | (-1.5) | 3.77 | (2.1) | ||||
Alice Gardby | 2.76 | (0.3) | 2.61 | (1.0) | 2.52 | (-1.5) | 2.59 | (2.0) | ||||
Matilda Netz | 3.33 | (0.8) | 3.28 | (0.0) | 3.20 | (-2.2) | 3.28 | (2.3) | ||||
Amanda Barasciutti | 3.48 | (0.9) | 3.33 | (-1.9) | 3.34 | (-1.0) | 3.45 | (0.8) | ||||
Liva Gustavsson | 3.02 | (-0.1) | 3.07 | (-0.5) | 2.91 | (-1.4) | 3.21 | (0.9) | ||||
Emilia Larson | 3.35 | (-0.8) | 3.43 | (-0.3) | 3.40 | (-0.6) | 3.51 | (0.8) |
F11 Kula | |||||||
1 | Matilda Netz | 01 | Hässelby SK | 5.91 | |||
2 | Alice Gardby | 01 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 3.98 |
Alice Gardby | 3.72 | 3.62 | 3.24 | 3.98 | 3.88 | 3.40 | |
Matilda Netz | 5.50 | 4.95 | 5.91 | 4.64 | 5.48 | 5.07 |
F9 60 m Final | Vind:0.8 | ||||||
1 | Valentina Lindfors | 03 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 10.07 | |||
2 | Madeleine Söderqvist | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 10.07 | |||
3 | Anna Persson | 03 | Tyresö Fk | 10.07 | PB | ||
4 | Tilde Fuchs Westman | 03 | Tyresö Fk | 10.64 | |||
5 | Wilma Rotinen | 03 | Österhaninge IF | 10.81 | |||
6 | Anna Genborn | 03 | IFK Tumba | 11.06 | |||
7 | Ebba Thulin | 03 | IFK Tumba | 12.19 |
F9 Längd | |||||||
1 | Valentina Lindfors | 03 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 3.47 | |||
2 | Madeleine Söderqvist | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 3.42 | |||
3 | Anna Persson | 03 | Tyresö Fk | 3.25 | |||
4 | Wilma Rotinen | 03 | Österhaninge IF | 3.14 | |||
5 | Tilde Fuchs Westman | 03 | Tyresö Fk | 3.12 | |||
6 | Anna Genborn | 03 | IFK Tumba | 2.63 | |||
7 | Ebba Thulin | 03 | IFK Tumba | 2.45 |
Ebba Thulin | 2.45 | (1.5) | 2.43 | (0.7) | 2.44 | (1.1) | 2.21 | (3.5) | ||||
Valentina Lindfors | 3.28 | (1.6) | 3.11 | (-0.1) | 3.11 | (2.0) | 3.47 | (1.2) | ||||
Anna Persson | 3.12 | (1.2) | 3.00 | (-0.1) | 3.11 | (-1.2) | 3.25 | (2.4) | ||||
Tilde Fuchs Westman | 2.91 | (3.7) | 2.99 | (-0.3) | 2.96 | (0.4) | 3.12 | (1.6) | ||||
Wilma Rotinen | 3.01 | (0.8) | 3.01 | (-0.3) | 3.14 | (0.6) | 3.05 | (-0.4) | ||||
Anna Genborn | 2.63 | (2.6) | 2.56 | (0.6) | 2.52 | (1.5) | 2.26 | (0.8) | ||||
Madeleine Söderqvist | 3.42 | (1.9) | 3.32 | (0.3) | 3.29 | (2.3) | 3.40 | (-1.5) |
F9 Boll | |||||||
1 | Valentina Lindfors | 03 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 28.43 | |||
2 | Tilde Fuchs Westman | 03 | Tyresö Fk | 18.11 | |||
3 | Madeleine Söderqvist | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 14.92 | |||
4 | Anna Persson | 03 | Tyresö Fk | 12.66 |
Valentina Lindfors | X | 23.35 | 24.69 | 28.43 | 26.04 | X | |
Madeleine Söderqvist | 13.02 | 12.46 | 14.00 | 14.92 | 13.52 | 13.81 | |
Anna Persson | X | 11.08 | 12.66 | 12.29 | X | 12.15 | |
Tilde Fuchs Westman | 18.11 | 17.19 | 15.93 | 15.78 | 15.16 | 15.80 |