Resultat Lördag 2 juni

M 1500 m
               
1Jansson Andreas96SLK Oxelösund4:11.68
2Yahan Facrat95Fredrikshofs FI4:17.63
3Alex Torgersson94Hammarby IF4:18.12
4Martin Svanborg91Bromma IF4:19.59
5Marcus Carlsson92SLK Oxelösund4:21.10
6Filip Segerberg90Hammarby IF4:23.34
7Daniel Eklund84IFK Lidingö4:30.14
8Otto Kingstedt94Huddinge AIS4:31.81
9Archie Casteel96Hellas FK4:33.36
10Michele Alemayoh92Hammarby IF4:38.05
11Anton Wijk96Upsala IF4:42.61
12Dennis Olsson97Hellas FK4:47.48
13Lucas Grönborg94Hellas FK4:48.38
14Anton Jotoft94Bromma IF4:57.14
Nils Nestor52Hässelby SKDNF
Patrick Claesson94Hammarby IFDNS
Alexander Holm92Goif TjalveDNS
Hugo Lindell95Rånäs 4HDNS
   

M Tresteg
               
1Erik Ehrlin90Ärla IF14.59

                         
Erik EhrlinX(4.8)14.25(1.3)14.20(3.6)14.23(1.8)X(0.6)14.59(0.9)

M Kula
               
1Nicklas Eriksson87Hellas FK12.99
2Hunter S Mabon69FK Studenterna10.57

               
Nicklas ErikssonXX12.99XXX
Hunter S Mabon9.6410.579.71X9.5510.42

M Slägga
               
1Emil Olars91Södertälje IF51.17

               
Emil Olars49.1951.17X50.8648.8247.50

P17 800 m
               
1Fredrik Orrsveden95Sundbybergs IK2:11.58
2Jakob Rolén95Bromma IF2:13.03
   

P17 Höjd
               
1Staffan Åkesson95Hammarby IF1.85
2Joar Andersson96Täby IS1.75 SB
3Manne Persson96Hammarby IF1.70

                             
1.601.651.701.751.801.851.90
Staffan Åkesson---oxoxxoxx-
Manne Persson-xooxxx
Joar Anderssonoooxxoxxx

P17 Slägga
               
1Chris Arnoldsson96Turebergs FK52.71
2Christoffer Hagren95Turebergs FK40.25

               
Christoffer Hagren40.2539.07XX39.5638.50
Chris Arnoldsson52.71XXXX52.39

P15 800 m
               
1Emil Danielsson97Dala-Järna IK2:20.18
2Christoffer Hagman97Västerås FK2:25.20
3Pontus Hagman97Västerås FK2:26.96
   

P15 Kula
               
1Victor Flink97Turebergs FK10.23

               
Victor Flink10.1810.23----

P15 Slägga
               
1Victor Flink97Turebergs FK50.49

               
Victor Flink50.49X49.50X--

P14 800 m
               
1Frithiof Ekström98Mälarhöjdens IK2:26.47 PB
2Axel Abrahamsson98Bromma IF2:33.35
3Adel Araya98Mälarhöjdens IK2:54.52
   

P14 Höjd
               
1Frithiof Ekström98Mälarhöjdens IK1.45

                             
1.351.401.451.48
Frithiof Ekströmoooxxx

P14 Kula
               
1Carl Krusell Berg98Hammarby IF9.66

               
Carl Krusell BergXX7.859.348.229.66

P13 800 m
               
1Leonard Lind99Mälarhöjdens IK2:44.07
2Rasmus Odden99Hellas FK2:45.17
3Jonathan Lund99Hammarby IF2:58.20
4Jacob Källman99Mälarhöjdens IK3:02.77
   

P13 Höjd
               
1Joar Paganus99Turebergs FK1.45
2Tobias Hammarqvist99Österhaninge IF1.35
3Staffan Risberg99Turebergs FK1.35
4Samuel Bäckelin99Mälarhöjdens IK1.30
5Leonard Lind99Mälarhöjdens IK1.30
6Andreas Schöld99Mälarhöjdens IK1.25
7Rasmus Odden99Hellas FK1.25
Linus Odden99Hellas FKx

                             
1.151.201.251.301.351.401.451.48
Linus Odden---xxx
Tobias Hammarqvist-ooooxxx
Samuel Bäckelin-oooxxx
Staffan Risberg--oxooxxx
Rasmus Oddenoxoxoxxx
Andreas Schöldooxoxx-
Leonard Lind-oxoxxoxxx
Joar Paganus--oxooxoox-

P12 600 m
               
1Johan Björck00IFK Stocksund1:51.80
2Jacob Otterling00IFK Stocksund1:54.84
3Philip Ludwigs00Danderyds SK1:54.93
4Elvin Engstam00IFK Stocksund1:59.70
5Axel Andréasson00Mälarhöjdens IK2:03.79
6Sigvard Hedström00Hellas FK2:16.20
Olle Ek Skoog00Mälarhöjdens IKDNF
   

P12 Höjd
               
1Leonard Kimby00IFK Stocksund1.38
2Philip Ludwigs00Danderyds SK1.38
3Olle Ek Skoog00Mälarhöjdens IK1.05
Kalle Inde00IFK Stocksundx

                             
1.001.051.101.151.201.251.301.351.381.41
Kalle Inde--
Olle Ek Skoogooxxx
Leonard Kimby-----xooxoxoxxx
Philip Ludwigs---ooxoxoxxoxoxxx

P12 Kula
               
1David Flink00Turebergs FK7.65
2Max Bergqvist02Mälarhöjdens IK7.33
3Melvin Tham00Mälarhöjdens IK6.18
4Fredrik Borg00Mälarhöjdens IK5.70

               
David Flink7.657.45X6.747.027.28
Melvin Tham5.605.294.726.185.295.89
Max Bergqvist7.147.237.335.86XX
Fredrik Borg4.885.205.505.704.765.61

P11 600 m
               
1Elias Vlachos01Mälarhöjdens IK2:08.76
2Imran Lernebo01Mälarhöjdens IK2:13.86
3Elias Johansson01Mälarhöjdens IK2:20.83
Carl Af Forselles01Hellas FKDNS
Mehrab Sadeghi01Mälarhöjdens IKDNS
   

P11 Längd
               
1Carl Af Forselles01Hellas FK4.24
2Imran Lernebo01Mälarhöjdens IK3.61
3Marcus Hagerud01Mälarhöjdens IK3.50
4Elias Vlachos01Mälarhöjdens IK3.39
5Mehrab Sadeghi01Mälarhöjdens IK3.39
6Elias Johansson01Mälarhöjdens IK3.22
7Niklas Rolin01Mälarhöjdens IK2.52

                         
Niklas Rolin-(0.0)2.52(0.0)2.34(0.0)2.51(0.0)
Mehrab Sadeghi3.18(0.0)3.18(0.0)3.39(0.0)2.83(0.0)
Elias Johansson2.90(0.0)2.90(0.0)3.22(0.0)3.21(0.0)
Marcus Hagerud3.50(0.0)3.34(0.0)3.38(0.0)X(0.0)
Imran Lernebo3.59(0.0)3.56(0.0)3.37(0.0)3.61(0.0)
Carl Af Forselles4.00(0.0)4.24(0.0)4.24(0.0)4.03(0.0)
Elias Vlachos3.30(0.0)3.39(0.0)3.13(0.0)3.07(0.0)

P11 Boll
               
1Imran Lernebo01Mälarhöjdens IK20.44
2Carl Af Forselles01Hellas FK19.44
3Mehrab Sadeghi01Mälarhöjdens IK19.11
4Marcus Hagerud01Mälarhöjdens IK17.69
5Niklas Rolin01Mälarhöjdens IK12.86

               
Niklas Rolin12.8611.6311.4812.26
Carl Af Forselles19.4415.71XX
Imran Lernebo18.5120.1120.4417.09
Marcus Hagerud17.6914.00XX
Mehrab Sadeghi19.1115.8216.6315.30

P10 600 m
               
1Gabriel Vigil02Mälarhöjdens IK2:26.67
2Kalle Sjöberg02Mälarhöjdens IK2:38.27
3Lukas Hamrin Brohult02Mälarhöjdens IK2:39.84
Ola Eriksson02Kungsängens SKDNS
   

P10 Längd
               
1Felix Olofsson02Mälarhöjdens IK3.76 PB
2Max Bergqvist02Mälarhöjdens IK3.45
3Oscar Cleréus00Mälarhöjdens IK3.36
4Zack Strandell02Mälarhöjdens IK3.32
5Edwin Enberg02Hellas FK3.04
6Niclas Herzing02Mälarhöjdens IK2.96
7Gabriel Vigil02Mälarhöjdens IK2.94
8Kalle Sjöberg02Mälarhöjdens IK2.66

                         
Gabriel Vigil2.94(0.0)2.55(0.0)2.93(0.0)2.50(0.0)
Oscar Cleréus3.36(0.0)2.69(0.0)2.86(0.0)2.82(0.0)
Max Bergqvist3.36(0.0)3.23(0.0)3.29(0.0)3.45(0.0)
Zack Strandell2.78(0.0)2.43(0.0)3.32(0.0)2.44(0.0)
Niclas Herzing2.63(0.0)2.96(0.0)2.76(0.0)2.92(0.0)
Edwin Enberg3.04(0.0)2.56(0.0)2.38(0.0)2.34(0.0)
Kalle Sjöberg2.66(0.0)2.29(0.0)2.53(0.0)2.34(0.0)
Felix Olofsson3.76(0.0)3.22(0.0)3.26(0.0)2.80(0.0)

P10 Boll
               
1Max Bergqvist02Mälarhöjdens IK29.24 PB
2Niclas Herzing02Mälarhöjdens IK26.47
3Oscar Cleréus00Mälarhöjdens IK23.24
4Edwin Enberg02Hellas FK21.35
5Zack Strandell02Mälarhöjdens IK20.79
6Gabriel Vigil02Mälarhöjdens IK19.69
7Kalle Sjöberg02Mälarhöjdens IK19.01
8Ola Eriksson02Kungsängens SK15.62

               
Zack Strandell10.8817.3920.79-
Kalle Sjöberg18.2419.0115.6716.09
Oscar Cleréus-22.2523.2421.27
Niclas Herzing-21.8025.4126.47
Ola Eriksson12.4813.8415.6214.29
Gabriel Vigil16.6317.5619.3119.69
Max Bergqvist28.4329.0529.24-
Edwin Enberg18.51-21.3518.07

P9 600 m Heat 1
               
1Emil Hagborg03Österhaninge IF2:09.03
2Elmer Svedenkrans03Mälarhöjdens IK2:12.36
3August Schmidt03Mälarhöjdens IK2:27.28
Theodor Malmgren03Mälarhöjdens IKDNF
   

P9 Längd
               
1Elmer Svedenkrans03Mälarhöjdens IK3.13
2August Schmidt03Mälarhöjdens IK3.00
3Emil Hagborg03Österhaninge IF2.89
4Fredrik Etsare03Hellas FK2.62
Theodor Malmgren03Mälarhöjdens IKX

                         
Theodor MalmgrenX(0.0)X(0.0)X(0.0)X(0.0)
Elmer Svedenkrans3.00(0.0)3.13(0.0)3.09(0.0)3.11(0.0)
Emil Hagborg2.89(0.0)2.83(0.0)2.82(0.0)2.75(0.0)
August Schmidt2.73(0.0)2.97(0.0)2.94(0.0)3.00(0.0)
Fredrik Etsare2.39(0.0)X(0.0)2.22(0.0)2.62(0.0)

P9 Boll
               
1August Schmidt03Mälarhöjdens IK22.09
2Elmer Svedenkrans03Mälarhöjdens IK21.07
3Fredrik Etsare03Hellas FK17.56
Theodor Malmgren03Mälarhöjdens IK-

               
Elmer Svedenkrans20.6517.6121.0719.83
Theodor Malmgren----
August Schmidt19.4219.6121.4122.09
Fredrik Etsare17.569.5914.3414.19

P8 60 m Final
               
1Alexander Ludwigs04Danderyds SK9.76
2Walter Thornberg04Mälarhöjdens IK10.81
3Fredrik Af Forselles04Hellas FK11.15
4Paul Lundberg95Hellas FK11.53
5David Heyer Mohamoud04Mälarhöjdens IK12.04
6Melker Gardby04Mälarhöjdens IK13.11
Fredrik Engström04Hellas FKDNS
   

P8 Längd
               
1Alexander Ludwigs04Danderyds SK3.18
2Walter Thornberg04Mälarhöjdens IK2.60
3Fredrik Af Forselles04Hellas FK2.48
4Melker Gardby04Mälarhöjdens IK2.22
5David Heyer Mohamoud04Mälarhöjdens IK2.21
Fredrik Engström04Hellas FK

                         
Walter Thornberg2.60(0.0)2.43(0.0)2.29(0.0)1.91(0.0)
Fredrik Engström
Fredrik Af Forselles2.35(0.0)X(0.0)2.48(0.0)X
David Heyer Mohamoud2.21(0.0)2.14(0.0)1.99(0.0)1.83(0.0)
Alexander Ludwigs2.88(0.0)2.99(0.0)2.55(0.0)3.18(0.0)
Melker Gardby2.20(0.0)2.22(0.0)2.08(0.0)2.19(0.0)

P8 Boll
               
1Fredrik Af Forselles04Hellas FK18.02
2David Heyer Mohamoud04Mälarhöjdens IK16.96
3Melker Gardby04Mälarhöjdens IK12.39
4Walter Thornberg04Mälarhöjdens IK11.04

               
Walter Thornberg7.5711.049.757.13
Fredrik Af Forselles16.2516.2118.02X
Melker GardbyX12.399.1010.43
David Heyer Mohamoud13.1916.9613.155.57

K 1500 m
               
1Dace Landström83Vallentuna FK4:56.98
2Lovisa Grönros93Hammarby IF4:59.63
3Ellen Narfgren94Hammarby IF5:18.93
4Julia Wangenheim92Hammarby IF5:25.39
5Ellen Westman Persson96Hammarby IF5:47.30
   

K Längd
               
1Therese Jernbeck92IFK Lidingö5.46
2Ellinor Bill95Hammarby IF5.28
3Linnéa Romān95Hammarby IF4.55

                         
Ellinor Bill5.07(2.3)5.10(0.0)X(0.7)5.26(1.4)5.15(1.3)5.28(2.5)
Linnéa RomānX(-0.8)X(2.1)4.54(4.6)3.72(2.9)4.55(0.7)3.38(2.7)
Therese JernbeckX(1.2)X(3.8)5.22(1.3)5.46(1.6)5.31(0.1)5.29(3.5)

K Kula
               
1Therese Jernbeck92IFK Lidingö11.74

               
Therese Jernbeck11.2510.9911.2711.7411.0311.34

F17 800 m
               
1Felicia Hellberg95Sundbybergs IK2:27.35
2Malin Börjesjö96Sundbybergs IK2:30.17
3Sophia Persson95Huddinge AIS2:32.03
4Moa Rothman96Västerås FK2:34.59
5Emilia Elofsson95Sävedalens AIK2:35.87
6Julia Ivehammar96Linköpings GIF2:37.19
7Maria Håkansson95Bromma IF2:55.21
   

F17 Kula
               
1Fanny Öhrn-Selahn95Sundbybergs IK12.03

               
Fanny Öhrn-Selahn11.3211.0611.5211.7011.9812.03

F17 Slägga
               
1Amanda Karlsson 96Huddinge AIS36.00
2Lisa Bevemyr96Turebergs FK30.58

               
Amanda Karlsson 36.00X32.71---
Lisa Bevemyr30.1729.87XX30.58X

F15 800 m
               
1Louise Åkerlund97Turebergs FK2:33.28
   

F15 Kula
               
1Victoria Engström Kindmark97Upsala IF10.32
2Felicia Lindberg97Hammarby IF9.77
3Emilia Stenström 97Huddinge AIS9.75
4Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg97Sundbybergs IK7.22

               
Felicia Lindberg9.759.389.779.61--
Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg7.177.227.056.896.926.39
Victoria Engström Kindmark9.999.709.759.7710.329.73
Emilia Stenström 9.599.329.759.619.699.56

F15 Slägga
               
1Julia Gannedahl97Turebergs FK36.27
2Ebba Karlsson 97Huddinge AIS32.01
3Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg97Sundbybergs IK26.42
4Victoria Engström Kindmark97Upsala IF25.49

               
Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg26.42X21.5926.0824.95X
Victoria Engström Kindmark24.1025.4924.5123.8824.1725.19
Julia Gannedahl31.5236.2732.81XXX
Ebba Karlsson X32.01----

F14 800 m
               
1Isabelle Haugen98Hellas FK2:21.82
2Lidiya Ararso98Västerås FK2:32.45
3Marina Janhunen98Hammarby IF2:34.03
4Amanda Cleréus98Mälarhöjdens IK2:43.15
5Linnéa Wolwan98Upsala IF2:52.70
6Erika Sandberg 98Huddinge AIS2:53.74
7Johanna Norberg98Täby IS3:02.12
Frida Pettersson98FGF GotlandDNS
Emilia Berglund98Kungsängens SKDNS
   

F14 Längd
               
1Johanna Norberg98Täby IS4.37
2Maria Södergren98Täby IS4.32
3Linnéa Wolwan98Upsala IF4.13
4Linnea Wallin98Kungsängens SK3.99
5Frida Pettersson98FGF Gotland3.61
6Téa Capelle98Hammarby IF3.54

                         
Téa Capelle3.54(0.0)3.36(0.0)X(0.0)X(0.0)X(0.0)X(0.0)
Maria Södergren4.27(0.0)4.32(0.0)4.25(0.0)3.93(0.0)4.27(0.0)X(0.0)
Johanna NorbergX(0.0)4.26(0.0)4.05(0.0)4.33(0.0)4.37(0.0)4.37(0.0)
Linnea Wallin3.99(0.0)3.50(0.0)X(0.0)3.94(0.0)X(0.0)-(0.0)
Frida Pettersson3.25(0.0)3.19(0.0)3.61(0.0)3.41(0.0)3.16(0.0)X(0.0)
Linnéa WolwanX(0.0)3.96(0.0)3.94(0.0)4.13(0.0)3.88(0.0)X(0.0)

F13 800 m
               
1Hedda Jahrl99Hammarby IF2:42.53
   

F13 Höjd
               
1Klara Hammarström99Hässelby SK1.38
2Hanna Hentschel99Huddinge AIS1.30
3Fanny Jansson99Hammarby IF1.25
4Rebecka Krantz99Huddinge AIS1.25
5Ebba Kuylenstierna99Mälarhöjdens IK1.20

                             
1.101.151.201.251.301.331.381.42
Rebecka Krantz--xoxoxxx
Ebba Kuylenstiernaooxoxxx
Klara Hammarström----ooxo
Hanna Hentschel--ooxxoxxx
Fanny Jansson---oxxx

F12 600 m
               
1Viktoria Richardson00Hammarby IF1:59.52
2Mathilda Pousette00Täby IS2:08.97
   

F12 Höjd
               
1Mathilda Pousette00Täby IS1.05

                             
1.001.051.10
Mathilda Pousetteoox--

F12 Kula
               
1Elin Pettersson00Vif Gute FI7.47
2Alba Lindfors00Mälarhöjdens IK7.45
3Mathilda Pousette00Täby IS5.41
4Alice Gardby01Mälarhöjdens IK3.99

               
Mathilda Pousette5.415.265.335.095.365.37
Elin Pettersson6.106.127.056.656.827.47
Alice Gardby3.673.423.533.520.383.99
Alba Lindfors7.297.446.726.33X7.45

F11 600 m
               
1Emilia Larson01Danderyds SK2:02.13
2Amanda Ivehammar01Linköpings GIF2:02.69
3Melinda Envall01Åkersberga SK2:05.74
4Elin Edberg01Huddinge AIS2:12.83 PB
5Agnes Ekman01Mälarhöjdens IK2:20.56
6Annelie Hulten01Mälarhöjdens IK2:24.83
7Alva Wolwan01Upsala IF2:29.16
8Alice Gardby01Mälarhöjdens IK2:38.77
9Moa Henriksson01Mälarhöjdens IK2:43.24
   

F11 Längd
               
1Amanda Ivehammar01Linköpings GIF3.91
2Agnes Ekman01Mälarhöjdens IK3.63
3Sanya Harnung01Mälarhöjdens IK3.56
4Frida Erlandsson01Mälarhöjdens IK3.43
5Alva Wolwan01Upsala IF3.32
6Annelie Hulten01Mälarhöjdens IK3.06
7Moa Henriksson01Mälarhöjdens IK2.96
8Alice Gardby01Mälarhöjdens IK2.49
9Natalie Lindberg01Mälarhöjdens IK2.06
Maja Acosta.Billow01Mälarhöjdens IK-

                         
Natalie Lindberg2.03(0.0)2.06(0.0)1.89(0.0)2.03(0.0)
Alice Gardby2.49(0.0)2.45(0.0)2.35(0.0)2.30(0.0)
Frida Erlandsson3.33(0.0)3.30(0.0)3.34(0.0)3.43(0.0)
Sanya Harnung3.34(0.0)3.46(0.0)3.55(0.0)3.56(0.0)
Agnes Ekman3.41(0.0)3.56(0.0)3.63(0.0)3.49(0.0)
Amanda Ivehammar3.85(0.0)3.90(0.0)3.91(0.0)3.54(0.0)
Maja Acosta.Billow-(0.0)-(0.0)-(0.0)-(0.0)
Moa Henriksson2.89(0.0)2.86(0.0)2.73(0.0)2.96(0.0)
Alva Wolwan3.09(0.0)3.32(0.0)3.10(0.0)3.15(0.0)
Annelie Hulten2.87(0.0)3.06(0.0)2.90(0.0)2.99(0.0)

F11 Boll
               
1Amanda Ivehammar01Linköpings GIF21.00
2Alva Wolwan01Upsala IF15.69
3Annelie Hulten01Mälarhöjdens IK14.48
4Sanya Harnung01Mälarhöjdens IK14.31
5Frida Erlandsson01Mälarhöjdens IK11.68
6Moa Henriksson01Mälarhöjdens IK11.59
7Alice Gardby01Mälarhöjdens IK9.34
8Natalie Lindberg01Mälarhöjdens IK9.21

               
Amanda Ivehammar18.7121.0019.1518.25
Alice Gardby7.469.348.735.19
Annelie Hulten11.5012.8014.48-
Moa Henriksson11.5911.469.979.33
Sanya Harnung12.5614.3112.9413.47
Natalie Lindberg-8.319.217.74
Alva Wolwan15.6912.5415.1613.31
Frida Erlandsson11.6810.8110.5110.88

F10 600 m
               
1Jennifer Ohrzen02Mälarhöjdens IK2:02.44
2Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK2:03.95 PB
3Carolina Larson02Danderyds SK2:06.43
4Julia Jansson02Hammarby IF2:12.91
5Emelie From Hoppeler02Mälarhöjdens IK2:13.17
6Katinka Stenhagen02Mälarhöjdens IK2:27.75
   

F10 Längd
               
1Hannah Hilding02Hanvikens SK3.70 PB
2Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK3.60
3Julia Jansson02Hammarby IF3.56
4Elise Legzdins02Mälarhöjdens IK3.37
5Jennifer Ohrzen02Mälarhöjdens IK3.35 PB
6Emelie From Hoppeler02Mälarhöjdens IK3.20
7Maja Cleréus02Mälarhöjdens IK2.66
8Frida Ohlin02Mälarhöjdens IK2.60

                         
Jennifer Ohrzen3.35(0.0)3.27(0.0)3.33(0.0)3.19(0.0)
Emelie From Hoppeler3.17(0.0)3.12(0.0)3.20(0.0)2.96(0.0)
Josefin Wikfeldt3.38(0.0)3.60(0.0)3.40(0.0)3.60(0.0)
Frida Ohlin2.29(0.0)2.46(0.0)2.59(0.0)2.60(0.0)
Hannah Hilding3.57(0.0)3.46(0.0)3.59(0.0)3.70(0.0)
Julia Jansson3.47(0.0)3.50(0.0)3.56(0.0)3.55(0.0)
Elise Legzdins3.12(0.0)3.15(0.0)3.25(0.0)3.37(0.0)
Maja Cleréus2.66(0.0)2.44(0.0)2.59(0.0)2.65(0.0)

F10 Boll
               
1Hannah Hilding02Hanvikens SK20.35
2Julia Jansson02Hammarby IF18.68
3Jennifer Ohrzen02Mälarhöjdens IK13.24
4Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK12.58
5Maja Cleréus02Mälarhöjdens IK11.10

               
Hannah Hilding20.0419.7319.9920.35
Julia Jansson18.6817.5717.0316.97
Maja Cleréus11.1010.128.908.92
Josefin Wikfeldt8.9710.6810.3612.58
Jennifer Ohrzen-13.2412.9713.07

F9 600 m
               
1Sara Fajerson03IFK Stocksund2:16.44
2Malva Fhors 03Mälarhöjdens IK2:23.18
3Moa Skagerlund03Mälarhöjdens IK2:23.39
4Mimmi Thuresson03Hammarby IF2:31.25
5Maja Thodenius03Mälarhöjdens IK2:33.10
6Vera Vlachos03Mälarhöjdens IK2:40.58
7Tilda Kjerfve03Hammarby IF2:44.91
   

F9 Längd
               
1Sara Fajerson03IFK Stocksund3.60
2Valentina Lindfors03Mälarhöjdens IK3.39
3Malva Fhors 03Mälarhöjdens IK3.24
4Vera Vlachos03Mälarhöjdens IK3.22
5Nora Olofsson03Mälarhöjdens IK2.94
6Maja Thodenius03Mälarhöjdens IK2.76
7Moa Enroth03Mälarhöjdens IK2.62
8Olivia Asp03IFK Tumba2.51
9Moa Skagerlund03Mälarhöjdens IK2.49
10Amanda Skeppar03Huddinge AIS2.40
11Mimmi Thuresson03Hammarby IF2.32
12Elin Haraldsson03Mälarhöjdens IK2.27
13Tilda Kjerfve03Hammarby IF2.09

                         
Mimmi ThuressonX(0.0)2.05(0.0)2.15(0.0)2.32(0.0)
Malva Fhors 3.24(0.0)2.84(0.0)2.96(0.0)2.86(0.0)
Nora Olofsson2.87(0.0)2.94(0.0)2.84(0.0)2.68(0.0)
Vera Vlachos2.55(0.0)2.55(0.0)3.22(0.0)2.73(0.0)
Valentina Lindfors3.39(0.0)3.15(0.0)2.15(0.0)3.24(0.0)
Moa Skagerlund2.46(0.0)2.49(0.0)2.07(0.0)2.26(0.0)
Elin Haraldsson2.17(0.0)2.23(0.0)2.21(0.0)2.27(0.0)
Moa Enroth2.62(0.0)2.42(0.0)2.30(0.0)2.23(0.0)
Sara Fajerson3.45(0.0)3.60(0.0)3.21(0.0)3.48(0.0)
Olivia Asp2.51(0.0)2.45(0.0)2.36(0.0)2.34(0.0)
Amanda Skeppar2.40(0.0)2.30(0.0)2.25(0.0)2.13(0.0)
Maja Thodenius2.58(0.0)2.76(0.0)2.48(0.0)2.54(0.0)
Tilda Kjerfve2.05(0.0)1.96(0.0)X(0.0)2.09(0.0)

F9 Boll
               
1Valentina Lindfors03Mälarhöjdens IK21.52
2Malva Fhors 03Mälarhöjdens IK17.47
3Moa Skagerlund03Mälarhöjdens IK12.98
4Nora Olofsson03Mälarhöjdens IK10.20
5Maja Thodenius03Mälarhöjdens IK9.90
6Mimmi Thuresson03Hammarby IF9.24
7Elin Haraldsson03Mälarhöjdens IK9.21
8Moa Enroth03Mälarhöjdens IK9.03
9Tilda Kjerfve03Hammarby IF7.77

               
Malva Fhors 16.8414.0415.3917.47
Mimmi Thuresson9.248.398.728.04
Tilda Kjerfve7.775.746.336.72
Valentina Lindfors18.4121.5218.69X
Elin Haraldsson8.559.218.948.01
Moa Enroth8.578.727.519.03
Maja Thodenius9.909.009.309.61
Nora Olofsson8.7210.207.035.05
Moa Skagerlund10.2211.2812.8112.98

F8 60 m Final
               
1Signe Blom04Trosa IF11.03
2Meja Wolwan05Upsala IF11.23
3Norah Lind05Hanvikens SK11.47
4Sigrid Wikfeldt04Mälarhöjdens IK11.61
5Linnea Hilding04Hanvikens SK11.80
6Alvah Lind05Hanvikens SK12.31
7Saga Kågström04Mälarhöjdens IK12.46
8Althea Stomfelt04Mälarhöjdens IK12.95
   

F8 Längd
               
1Norah Lind05Hanvikens SK2.77
2Signe Blom04Trosa IF2.74 PB
3Alvah Lind05Hanvikens SK2.68
4Linnea Hilding04Hanvikens SK2.65
5Sigrid Wikfeldt04Mälarhöjdens IK2.29 PB
6Saga Kågström04Mälarhöjdens IK2.24

                         
Sigrid Wikfeldt2.29(0.0)2.06(0.0)X(0.0)1.94(0.0)
Alvah Lind2.68(0.0)2.62(0.0)2.51(0.0)2.49(0.0)
Signe Blom2.71(0.0)2.55(0.0)2.74(0.0)2.64(0.0)
Norah Lind2.74(0.0)2.77(0.0)2.75(0.0)X(0.0)
Linnea Hilding2.44(0.0)2.64(0.0)2.65(0.0)2.52(0.0)
Saga Kågström2.24(0.0)2.19(0.0)X(0.0)X(0.0)

F8 Boll
               
1Norah Lind05Hanvikens SK15.92 PB
2Linnea Hilding04Hanvikens SK15.83
3Alvah Lind05Hanvikens SK12.46 PB
4Sigrid Wikfeldt04Mälarhöjdens IK7.98
5Meja Wolwan05Upsala IF7.38
6Saga Kågström04Mälarhöjdens IK7.18
7Althea Stomfelt04Mälarhöjdens IK6.73

               
Althea Stomfelt5.266.734.044.17
Sigrid Wikfeldt7.037.927.987.21
Saga Kågström7.184.705.135.29
Meja Wolwan3.947.226.637.38
Linnea Hilding14.9615.1914.0115.83
Norah Lind15.9213.41XX
Alvah Lind12.46X11.3610.55