Resultat
M 60 m Heat 1 | |||||||
1 | Jonathan Wulff | 93 | Hammarby IF | 7.09 | q | SB | |
2 | Ulrik Sköldkvist | 94 | IFK Lidingö | 7.29 | SB | ||
3 | Fredrik Åström | 93 | Täby IS | 7.33 | PB | ||
4 | Erik Martinsson | 96 | Gefle IF | 7.34 | |||
5 | Alexander Clemes | 85 | Finland | 7.59 | |||
6 | Sebastian Svedhammer | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 7.85 | |||
7 | Isak Hampel Klang | 96 | Hässelby SK | 7.88 | |||
Johan Forsberg | 92 | IFK Lidingö | DQ |
M 60 m Heat 2 | |||||||
1 | Nil de Oliveira | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 6.96 | q | PB | |
2 | Tony Darkwah | 86 | Hellas FK | 7.00 | q | PB | |
3 | Mats Boman | 85 | Finland | 7.09 | q | ||
4 | Olle Forslin | 93 | Hässelby SK | 7.36 | |||
5 | Tim Jonsson | 94 | Hässelby SK | 7.50 | PB | ||
6 | Jonas Elgered | 87 | Hammarby IF | 7.72 | |||
7 | Urban Evjen | 73 | FGF Gotland | 8.52 | PB |
M 60 m Heat 3 | |||||||
1 | André Drummond | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 7.06 | q | ||
2 | Victor Kårelid | 89 | Hammarby IF | 7.22 | PB | ||
3 | Mikael Storm | 91 | Eksjö Södra IK | 7.30 | |||
4 | Jacob Öman | 95 | Danderyds SK | 7.51 | PB | ||
5 | Daniel Goldman | 79 | Turebergs FK | 7.60 | |||
6 | Michael Luxemburg | 94 | Täby IS | 7.60 | |||
7 | Daniel Karlsson Lönnö | 94 | Mälarö SOK | 8.01 |
M 60 m Heat 4 | |||||||
1 | Lukas Nilsson | 86 | Hässelby SK | 7.08 | q | SB | |
2 | Oscar Johansson | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 7.21 | PB | ||
3 | Christopher Svensson | 85 | IF Kville | 7.51 | |||
4 | Mattias Qvarfordt | 94 | Hammarby IF | 7.69 | |||
5 | Marcus Berggren | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 7.70 | PB | ||
Ken Braesch-Andersen | 93 | Hammarby IF | DNS |
M 60 m Heat 5 | |||||||
1 | Carl Armfelt | 84 | Spårvägens FK | 7.06 | q | ||
2 | Judel Kibondo | 87 | Sundbybergs IK | 7.17 | q | PB | |
3 | Jonathan Malmberg | 92 | Finland | 7.39 | |||
4 | Rasmus Bergman | 96 | Sundbybergs IK | 7.85 | |||
5 | Omar Khalel | 74 | Hammarby IF | 7.90 | |||
6 | Tobias Rauch | 74 | Bromma IF | 7.96 | |||
Sunday Ojuri | 94 | Hammarby IF | DQ |
M 60 m Final | |||||||
1 | Nil de Oliveira | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 6.93 | PB | ||
2 | Tony Darkwah | 86 | Hellas FK | 6.94 | PB | ||
3 | Carl Armfelt | 84 | Spårvägens FK | 7.04 | |||
4 | André Drummond | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 7.04 | |||
5 | Jonathan Wulff | 93 | Hammarby IF | 7.12 | |||
6 | Mats Boman | 85 | Finland | 7.13 | |||
7 | Lukas Nilsson | 86 | Hässelby SK | 7.13 | |||
8 | Judel Kibondo | 87 | Sundbybergs IK | 7.18 |
M 200 m A-final | |||||||
1 | Nil de Oliveira | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 21.66 | MR PB | ||
2 | Carl Armfelt | 84 | Spårvägens FK | 22.27 | SB | ||
3 | Mats Boman | 85 | Finland | 22.88 | |||
4 | Olle Forslin | 93 | Hässelby SK | 23.06 | PB |
M 200 m B-final | |||||||
1 | Henrik Malmberg | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 22.98 | PB | ||
2 | Mikael Storm | 91 | Eksjö Södra IK | 23.57 | |||
3 | Christopher Svensson | 85 | IF Kville | 23.73 |
M 200 m C-final | |||||||
1 | Patrik Sjöö | 92 | Hässelby SK | 23.13 | |||
2 | Victor Kårelid | 89 | Hammarby IF | 23.14 | SB; 23,140 | ||
2 | Oscar Johansson | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 23.14 | 23,140 |
M 200 m D-final | |||||||
1 | Victor Jansson | 93 | Finland | 23.42 | 23.413 | ||
2 | Marcus Mårtensson | 95 | IFK Lidingö | 23.42 | PB; 23.415 | ||
3 | Tim Jonsson | 94 | Hässelby SK | 23.69 | |||
4 | Julian Gabert | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 24.00 | PB |
M 200 m E-final | |||||||
1 | Alexander Clemes | 85 | Finland | 24.82 | |||
2 | Tobias Rauch | 74 | Bromma IF | 25.06 | SB | ||
3 | Sebastian Svedhammer | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 25.55 | |||
Elias Bellman | 97 | Spårvägens FK | DQ | felaktig start |
M 400 m A-final | |||||||
1 | Johan Wissman | 82 | IFK Helsingborg | 47.41 | MR | ||
2 | Nick Ekelund | 89 | Danmark | 47.48 | |||
3 | Elias Amado | 86 | Falu IK | 49.96 | SB | ||
4 | Christoffer Olsson | 93 | Umedalens IF | 50.16 | SB |
M 400 m B-final | |||||||
1 | Martin Cameron | 85 | Spårvägens FK | 52.58 | |||
2 | Arvid Berglund | 91 | Tranås AIF | 53.49 |
M 400 m C-final | |||||||
1 | Ken Braesch-Andersen | 93 | Hammarby IF | 51.62 | |||
2 | Erik Martinsson | 96 | Gefle IF | 51.75 | PB | ||
3 | Dennis Elms Jansson | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 52.18 | PB | ||
4 | Jonathan Ottosson | 93 | Enhörna IF | 53.98 |
M 400 m D-final | |||||||
1 | Jacob Öman | 95 | Danderyds SK | 54.54 | PB | ||
2 | Daniel Eklund | 84 | IFK Lidingö | 57.05 | |||
Daniel Katuric | 89 | Hässelby SK | DQ | För tidigt in gem.bana |
M 800 m A-final | |||||||
1 | Johan Svensson | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 1:54.18 | |||
2 | Karim Mohammadi | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 1:54.25 | |||
3 | Albin Johansson | 81 | Hässelby SK | 1:55.02 | |||
4 | Rickard Gunnarsson | 91 | Hässelby SK | 1:55.18 | |||
5 | Alexander Holmblad | 94 | Spårvägens FK | 1:56.50 | |||
6 | Tim Sundström | 89 | KFUM Örebro | 1:56.84 | |||
7 | Johan Samuelsson | 89 | Falu IK | 1:57.51 | |||
8 | Tomas Hultgren | 91 | Ludvika FFI | 2:01.33 | |||
Daniel Norberg | 78 | Spårvägens FK | DNF |
M 800 m B-final | |||||||
1 | Adam Lindström | 93 | Hässelby SK | 2:01.95 | |||
2 | Martin Hammar | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 2:02.29 | |||
3 | Gunnar Durén | 63 | Hässelby SK | 2:03.04 | |||
4 | Samuel Lundell Vakkuri | 95 | Enhörna IF | 2:03.84 | |||
5 | Philip Örnborg | 94 | Danderyds SK | 2:09.02 | |||
6 | Mathias Berntsson | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 2:11.66 | |||
7 | Nils Nestor | 52 | Team Skavsåret | 2:25.38 | SB | ||
8 | Fredrik Andersson | 93 | Hammarby IF | 2:41.91 | |||
Patrik Rajala | 96 | Fredrikshofs FI | DQ | ||||
Santiago Wilkman | 96 | Sundbybergs IK | DQ | ||||
Musore Bienvenue | 90 | Tyresö FK | DQ |
M 1500 m A-final | |||||||
1 | Nacerddine Halil | 88 | Hässelby SK | 3:45.25 | MR SR PB | ||
2 | Lotfi Chebli | 88 | Hässelby SK | 3:49.03 | |||
3 | Elias Bjuhr | 93 | IFK Umeå | 3:51.16 | PB | ||
4 | Staffan Ek | 91 | Björnstorps IF | 3:51.68 | |||
5 | Albin Olausson | 92 | KFUM Örebro | 3:56.91 | |||
6 | Khalid Merroune | 85 | Marocko | 4:00.82 | |||
7 | Yahya Khalfaoui | 90 | Marocko | 4:13.63 | |||
Karim Mohammadi | 89 | Spårvägens FK | DNF | ||||
Zouhir Sadden | 89 | R.L Kävlinge | DNS |
M 1500 m B-final | |||||||
1 | Joakim Eriksson | 92 | Estuna IF | 4:05.60 | |||
2 | Albin Sjöblom | 93 | Rånäs 4H | 4:06.27 | |||
3 | Max Pfau | 91 | Germany | 4:08.80 | |||
4 | Niklas Könberg | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 4:10.21 | |||
5 | Otto Kingstedt | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 4:22.74 | |||
6 | Anton Persson | 96 | Hässelby SK | 4:24.33 | |||
7 | Filip Segerberg | 90 | Hammarby IF | 4:25.54 | |||
8 | Christian Runge Wildner | 95 | Täby IS | 4:29.21 | |||
9 | Filip Aurtursson | 96 | Hässelby SK | 4:30.39 | |||
10 | Simon Ståhl | 93 | Tranås AIF | 4:44.17 |
M 3000 m . | |||||||
1 | Iain Donnan | 85 | Skotland | 8:17.83 | |||
2 | Scott Fraser | 86 | Skotland | 8:19.59 | |||
3 | Lars Södergård | 83 | Vallentuna FK | 8:24.68 | PB | ||
4 | Fredrik Uhrbom | 77 | Spårvägens FK | 8:29.15 | |||
5 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 81 | Norge | 8:29.89 | |||
6 | Brandon Bartholomew | 82 | Enhörna IF | 8:43.45 | |||
7 | John Kingstedt | 92 | Hammarby IF | 8:44.42 | PB | ||
8 | Patrik Sällstedt | 81 | Enhörna IF | 8:51.72 | |||
9 | Anders Grahl | 87 | Enhörna IF | 8:56.34 | |||
10 | Henrik Jakobsson | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 8:58.69 | |||
11 | Bounoua Mohamed | 93 | Marocko | 9:17.38 | |||
12 | Niklas Hansson | 77 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 9:25.27 | |||
13 | Mattias Jonsson | 89 | Enhörna IF | 9:34.79 | |||
14 | Karl Rönnby | 91 | Enhörna IF | 9:38.99 | |||
15 | Lorenzo Nesi | 65 | FK Studenterna | 9:39.48 | |||
16 | Fabrice Odille | 76 | Huddinge AIS | 10:35.68 | PB | ||
RIdouane Taboukh | 81 | Red1-IF | DNF | ||||
Tobias Lundgren | 87 | Spårvägens FK | DNF |
M 60 mh Heat 1 | |||||||
1 | Amir Shaker | 89 | Råby-Rekarne FI | 8.11 | q | ||
2 | Filip Lööv | 92 | Kils AIK | 8.19 | q | ||
3 | Martin Kallur | 91 | Falu IK | 8.32 | q | ||
4 | Anders Leifsson | 00 | IK Orient | 8.54 | |||
5 | David Kallebäck | 89 | Varbergs GIF | 8.89 | |||
6 | Jamie De la Cruz Rodriguez | 83 | Spårvägens FK | 9.13 |
M 60 mh Heat 2 | |||||||
1 | Alexander Brorsson | 90 | IFK Växjö | 8.10 | q | ||
2 | Marvin Tay | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 8.12 | q | ||
3 | Dennis Acson | 81 | Hammarby IF | 8.23 | q | ||
4 | Anton Levin | 92 | IFK Helsingborg | 8.32 | q | ||
5 | Anton Forsberg | 91 | Turebergs FK | 8.41 | q | ||
6 | Arvid Berglund | 91 | Tranås AIF | 9.22 | |||
Jonas Elgered | 87 | Hammarby IF | DNS |
M 60 mh Final | |||||||
1 | Alexander Brorsson | 90 | IFK Växjö | 8.00 | |||
2 | Marvin Tay | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 8.03 | SB | ||
3 | Amir Shaker | 89 | Råby-Rekarne FI | 8.09 | SB | ||
4 | Dennis Acson | 81 | Hammarby IF | 8.31 | |||
5 | Anton Forsberg | 91 | Turebergs FK | 8.45 | |||
6 | Martin Kallur | 91 | Falu IK | 8.46 | |||
7 | Anton Levin | 92 | IFK Helsingborg | 8.50 | |||
Filip Lööv | 92 | Kils AIK | DNF |
M Höjd/High Jump | |||||||
1 | Ivan Kristoffer Nilsen | 89 | Norge | 2.14 | |||
2 | Milos Todosijevic | 86 | Serbia | 2.14 | |||
3 | Jakob Thorvaldsson | 88 | IFK Lidingö | 2.06 | SB | ||
4 | Philip Frifelt-Lundqvist | 89 | IF Göta | 2.00 | |||
5 | Fabian Delryd | 96 | Täby IS | 1.97 | |||
6 | Adam Lindhe | 94 | IFK Lidingö | 1.86 | PB | ||
Andreas Henriksson | 90 | Finland | x |
1.82 | 1.86 | 1.90 | 1.94 | 1.97 | 2.00 | 2.03 | 2.06 | 2.08 | 2.10 | 2.12 | 2.14 | 2.16 | 2.18 | ||||
Jakob Thorvaldsson | - | - | - | - | o | - | xxo | o | - | xxx | |||||||
Andreas Henriksson | - | xxx | |||||||||||||||
Adam Lindhe | xo | xo | xxx | ||||||||||||||
Milos Todosijevic | - | x- | o | - | o | - | o | - | - | xo | - | o | xxx | ||||
Fabian Delryd | - | o | o | xxo | xxo | xxx | |||||||||||
Philip Frifelt-Lundqvist | - | - | - | xo | o | o | xxx | ||||||||||
Ivan Kristoffer Nilsen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | - | o | - | o | - | xxx |
M Stav/Pole Vault | |||||||
1 | Erik Thorstensson | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 4.91 | |||
2 | Dennis Fransson-Bergetoft | 92 | KFUM Örebro | 4.76 | PB | ||
3 | Jonathan Jansson | 91 | Östhammar FI | 4.46 | |||
4 | Rasmus Olofson | 84 | Hässelby SK | 4.06 | |||
5 | Jonas Elgered | 87 | Hammarby IF | 4.06 | |||
Per Drageryd | 91 | KFUM Örebro | x | ||||
Bo Jacobsson | 72 | FGF Gotland | x | ||||
David Donegan | 80 | Irland | x | ||||
Hannes Gidlöf | 96 | Gefle IF | x |
3.86 | 4.06 | 4.26 | 4.36 | 4.46 | 4.66 | 4.76 | 4.86 | 4.91 | 5.07 | ||||||||
Jonas Elgered | o | xo | xxx | ||||||||||||||
Per Drageryd | - | - | - | - | - | xxx | |||||||||||
Rasmus Olofson | o | o | xxx | ||||||||||||||
Bo Jacobsson | xxx | ||||||||||||||||
David Donegan | - | - | - | - | - | - | xxx | ||||||||||
Dennis Fransson-Bergetoft | - | - | - | - | o | xo | xo | xxx | |||||||||
Jonathan Jansson | - | - | - | o | xxo | xxx | |||||||||||
Hannes Gidlöf | xxx | ||||||||||||||||
Erik Thorstensson | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | - | o | xxx |
M Längd/Long Jump | |||||||
1 | Mattias Sunneborn | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 7.30 | |||
2 | David Frykholm | 80 | IF Göta | 7.22 | |||
3 | Ritchie Moba | 90 | IFK Tumba | 7.14 | PB | ||
4 | Vuk Djekic | 88 | Hässelby SK | 7.14 | SB | ||
5 | Hugo Jansson | 92 | Glanshammar IF | 6.98 | |||
6 | Adam Ståhlberg | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 6.95 | SB | ||
7 | Patric Hjort | 93 | Västerås FK | 6.81 | |||
8 | Rickard Willman | 94 | Västerås FK | 6.71 | |||
9 | David Kallebäck | 89 | Varbergs GIF | 6.60 | |||
10 | Axel Fredriksen | 90 | Hovslätts IK | 6.27 | |||
11 | Cedric Borglund Janson | 92 | Malmö AI | 6.22 | |||
12 | Henrik Malmberg | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 5.92 | |||
13 | Johan Forsberg | 92 | IFK Lidingö | 5.89 | |||
14 | Isak Hampel Klang | 96 | Hässelby SK | 5.84 | |||
15 | Daniel Karlsson Lönnö | 94 | Mälarö SOK | 5.55 | |||
16 | Jonas Arbinge | 93 | Hellas FK | 5.43 | |||
17 | Sebastian Svedhammer | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 5.38 | |||
18 | Urban Evjen | 73 | FGF Gotland | 4.63 |
Vuk Djekic | X | 7.00 | X | 7.07 | 7.14 | X | |
Daniel Karlsson Lönnö | 5.55 | 1.67 | X | ||||
Mattias Sunneborn | 7.04 | 7.25 | 7.21 | 7.18 | 7.30 | 7.30 | |
Axel Fredriksen | 6.27 | 1.99 | 6.05 | ||||
Henrik Malmberg | 5.52 | 5.33 | 5.92 | ||||
Adam Ståhlberg | 6.67 | 6.64 | 6.79 | 6.74 | 6.86 | 6.95 | |
Jonas Arbinge | 5.43 | X | 4.35 | ||||
Johan Forsberg | 5.89 | 5.84 | X | ||||
Urban Evjen | 4.63 | 4.34 | 4.49 | ||||
David Frykholm | X | 7.04 | 7.08 | X | X | 7.22 | |
Hugo Jansson | 6.77 | 6.69 | 6.79 | 6.74 | 6.92 | 6.98 | |
Patric Hjort | X | 6.73 | X | 6.81 | 6.60 | 6.40 | |
Rickard Willman | 6.64 | 6.71 | 6.64 | 6.63 | 6.64 | 6.67 | |
Sebastian Svedhammer | 5.20 | X | 5.38 | ||||
Ritchie Moba | 6.76 | X | 7.14 | X | 7.12 | 7.14 | |
Isak Hampel Klang | 5.74 | 5.83 | 5.84 | ||||
David Kallebäck | - | X | 6.60 | ||||
Cedric Borglund Janson | X | 6.22 | X |
M Tresteg/Triple Jump | |||||||
1 | Erik Ehrlin | 90 | Ärla IF | 14.70 | |||
2 | Fabrel Kibondzi | 93 | Filipstad FIF | 12.60 | |||
3 | Isak Sundström | 95 | Bromma IF | 12.12 | |||
4 | Sebastian Gonzalez | 96 | Rånäs 4H | 10.99 |
Sebastian Gonzalez | 10.44 | 10.66 | 10.72 | X | X | 10.99 | |
Isak Sundström | X | 11.30 | X | 12.12 | X | X | |
Fabrel Kibondzi | X | 12.50 | 12.37 | 12.26 | 12.60 | X | |
Erik Ehrlin | 14.45 | 13.43 | X | X | 14.63 | 14.70 |
M Kula/Shot Put | |||||||
1 | Kim Christensen | 84 | Danmark | 18.67 | |||
2 | Mats Olsson | 86 | Hässelby SK | 17.99 | |||
3 | Nick Petersen | 87 | Danmark | 17.78 | |||
4 | Daniel Ståhl | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 17.41 | SB | ||
5 | Kenneth Mertz | 89 | Danmark | 17.31 | |||
6 | David Kallebäck | 89 | Varbergs GIF | 14.41 | |||
7 | Nicklas Eriksson | 87 | Hellas FK | 14.15 | |||
8 | Rasmus Olofson | 84 | Hässelby SK | 13.85 | |||
9 | Bengt Pettersson | 61 | Huddinge AIS | 13.31 | |||
10 | Christoffer Sundin | 84 | Huddinge AIS | 13.01 | |||
Fredrik Nyman | 71 | Östhammar FI | - |
Fredrik Nyman | - | - | - | ||||
Kim Christensen | 18.67 | X | X | X | 18.50 | 18.62 | |
Christoffer Sundin | 12.82 | X | 13.01 | ||||
David Kallebäck | 13.65 | 14.41 | X | X | 14.02 | 14.23 | |
Mats Olsson | 16.83 | 17.64 | 17.99 | X | 17.39 | 17.42 | |
Bengt Pettersson | 13.27 | X | 13.31 | ||||
Daniel Ståhl | X | 16.39 | 17.41 | X | X | X | |
Rasmus Olofson | 13.53 | X | X | 13.85 | X | X | |
Nicklas Eriksson | 13.69 | X | X | X | 14.15 | X | |
Kenneth Mertz | 17.10 | 17.22 | X | X | 16.96 | 17.31 | |
Nick Petersen | X | 17.78 | X | X | 17.69 | X |
M Vikt/Weigth | |||||||
1 | Mattias Jons | 82 | Hässelby SK | 20.70 | MR SR | ||
2 | Karl-Erik Ludvigsson | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 19.24 | SB | ||
3 | David Nyman | 92 | Östhammar FI | 16.04 | |||
4 | Fredrik Nyman | 71 | Östhammar FI | 11.97 |
Karl-Erik Ludvigsson | 18.45 | X | 18.27 | 19.13 | 19.24 | X | |
Mattias Jons | X | 20.35 | X | 20.70 | X | 20.10 | |
Fredrik Nyman | 11.97 | X | X | - | - | - | |
David Nyman | X | 15.00 | X | 15.32 | 15.71 | 16.04 |
M 4x200 m . | |||||||
1 | Hammarby IF Lag 1 | Hammarby IF | 90.88 | ||||
Ken Braesch-Andersen | 93 | ||||||
Jonathan Wulff | 94 | ||||||
Samy Ahmed | 94 | ||||||
Sunday Ojuri | 94 | ||||||
2 | Bromma IF Lag 1 | Bromma IF | 106.55 | ||||
Harald Spoof | 98 | ||||||
Axel Abrahamsson | 98 | ||||||
Emil Thedeen | 98 | ||||||
Daniel Persson | 98 |
P19 60 mh | |||||||
1 | Gunnar Odenman | 93 | Hammarby IF | 8.47 | PB | ||
2 | Ayad Shaker | 94 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 9.01 |
P19 Vikt/Weigth | |||||||
1 | Alex Larsson | 94 | Upsala IF | 14.38 |
Alex Larsson | X | 14.38 | - | - | - | - |
P17 60 mh | |||||||
1 | Fabian Revilla | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 8.48 | PB | ||
2 | Wilhelm Wegendal-Rundström | 95 | Täby IS | 8.85 | PB | ||
3 | Isak Hampel Klang | 96 | Hässelby SK | 9.29 | |||
Axel Ohlson | 96 | Hässelby SK | DNF | ||||
Niclas Svärdling | 95 | Täby IS | DNF |
P17 60 mh Extra race | |||||||
1 | Axel Ohlson | 96 | Hässelby SK | 9.55 |
P17 Kula/Shot Put . | |||||||
1 | Alexander Persson | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 15.21 | |||
2 | Axel Ohlson | 96 | Hässelby SK | 13.97 | |||
3 | Isak Hampel Klang | 96 | Hässelby SK | 10.22 |
Isak Hampel Klang | - | - | 10.22 | 10.12 | X | 8.57 | |
Axel Ohlson | X | 13.63 | 13.72 | 13.97 | X | 13.87 | |
Alexander Persson | 15.21 | 14.21 | 14.02 | 14.53 | 14.59 | 14.47 |
P17 Vikt/Weigth | |||||||
1 | Alexander Persson | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 15.77 | |||
2 | Axel Ohlson | 96 | Hässelby SK | 13.38 |
Alexander Persson | 15.02 | X | 15.05 | 15.77 | 15.19 | 15.55 | |
Axel Ohlson | X | X | 11.70 | 11.79 | X | 13.38 |
K 60 m Heat 1 | |||||||
1 | Erica Jarder | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 7.72 | q | ||
2 | Iren Vevatne Isaksen | 85 | Norge | 7.97 | |||
3 | Lene Myrmel, Secher | 86 | Norge | 8.02 | |||
4 | Erica Nordqvist | 88 | Falu IK | 8.05 | |||
5 | Evelina Nilsson | 94 | Skellefteå AIK | 8.08 | |||
6 | Lynette Morgan | 91 | Hammarby IF | 8.17 | |||
7 | Jasmin Sabir | 92 | Hammarby IF | 8.22 |
K 60 m Heat 2 | |||||||
1 | Hanna Adriansson | 92 | IFK Lidingö | 7.82 | q | ||
2 | Gladys Bamane | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 7.85 | q | ||
3 | Farydah Inoussa | 94 | Hässelby SK | 7.92 | |||
4 | Madeleine Eriksson | 93 | Gefle IF | 7.98 | |||
5 | Marie Sönnerfors | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 7.99 | |||
6 | Nuulu Ndiwabene | 84 | Spårvägens FK | 8.00 | |||
7 | Rebecca Larsson | 94 | Hässelby SK | 8.01 | PB | ||
8 | Fanny Panboon | 95 | Skellefteå AIK | 8.05 |
K 60 m Heat 3 | |||||||
1 | Caroline Sandsjoe | 92 | IF Göta | 7.62 | q | ||
2 | Josefin Palm | 94 | Gefle IF | 7.75 | q | ||
3 | Freja Jernstig | 00 | IF Göta | 7.86 | 7,856 | ||
4 | Angelica Engberg | 89 | Hässelby SK | 8.16 | PB | ||
5 | Julia Karlsson | 93 | Hammarby IF | 8.29 | |||
6 | Johanna Höglund | 84 | Upsala IF | 8.55 | |||
Amelie Möller | 94 | Hammarby IF | DQ | felaktig start |
K 60 m Heat 4 | |||||||
1 | Julia Skugge | 88 | Glanshammar IF | 7.59 | q | ||
2 | Sandra Törnros | 95 | Gefle IF | 7.77 | q | SB | |
3 | Sofia Lund | 86 | Hässelby SK | 7.86 | q | 7,854 | |
4 | Anna Sunneborn | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 8.23 | PB | ||
5 | Rakel Rosshagen | 95 | Täby IS | 8.42 | |||
6 | Sanna Ohlström | 94 | Rånäs 4H | 8.58 | |||
7 | Mikaela Jerresand | 93 | Täby IS | 8.73 |
K 60 m Final | |||||||
1 | Caroline Sandsjoe | 92 | IF Göta | 7.54 | 7,534 | ||
2 | Julia Skugge | 88 | Glanshammar IF | 7.54 | 7,539 | ||
3 | Erica Jarder | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 7.71 | |||
4 | Hanna Adriansson | 92 | IFK Lidingö | 7.79 | |||
5 | Josefin Palm | 94 | Gefle IF | 7.83 | 7,828 | ||
5 | Gladys Bamane | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 7.83 | 7,828 | ||
7 | Sandra Törnros | 95 | Gefle IF | 7.85 | |||
8 | Sofia Lund | 86 | Hässelby SK | 7.88 |
K 200 m A-final | |||||||
1 | Caroline Sandsjoe | 92 | IF Göta | 24.96 | |||
2 | Stine Tomb | 86 | Hammarby IF | 25.86 | |||
3 | Lynette Morgan | 91 | Hammarby IF | 25.99 |
K 200 m B-final | |||||||
1 | Marie Sönnerfors | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 25.52 | PB | ||
2 | Evelina Nilsson | 94 | Skellefteå AIK | 26.44 |
K 200 m C-final | |||||||
1 | Aina Griksaite | 94 | Spårvägens FK | 26.01 | |||
2 | Frida Hogstrand | 93 | Täby IS | 26.02 | |||
3 | Malin Lindblom | 91 | Gefle IF | 26.14 | |||
4 | Nuulu Ndiwabene | 84 | Spårvägens FK | 26.27 |
K 200 m D-final | |||||||
1 | Josefin Palm | 94 | Gefle IF | 26.08 | SB | ||
2 | Fanny Panboon | 95 | Skellefteå AIK | 26.86 | |||
3 | Therese Aspsäter | 83 | FK Studenterna | 27.45 | |||
4 | Matilda Lindberg | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 27.91 |
K 200 m E-final | |||||||
1 | Jessica Bloodworth | 93 | Tranås AIF | 26.80 | |||
2 | Jenni Ehn Gårdhage | 78 | Västerås FK | 28.26 | |||
3 | Suzanna Romilson | 90 | FK Studenterna | 28.44 | SB | ||
Rakel Rosshagen | 95 | Täby IS | DNS |
K 200 m F-final | |||||||
1 | Sofie Tholander | 93 | Hellas FK | 27.67 | |||
2 | Görel Manners | 63 | Huddinge AIS | 28.16 | |||
3 | Johanna Höglund | 84 | Upsala IF | 28.23 | |||
4 | Gunnel Tolfes | 58 | Huddinge AIS | 32.51 |
K 200 m G-final | |||||||
1 | Amelie Möller | 94 | Hammarby IF | 28.65 | |||
2 | Sandra Håkansson | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 28.90 | |||
3 | Nora Johansson | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 29.95 | |||
4 | Sofia Karlin | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 32.07 |
K 400 m A-final | |||||||
1 | Josefin Magnusson | 89 | Malmö AI | 55.36 | |||
2 | Therese Jernbeck | 92 | IFK Lidingö | 57.34 | |||
3 | Pernilla Tornemark | 85 | Malmö AI | 57.48 | |||
Elin Moraiti | 91 | Falu IK | DNS |
K 400 m B-final | |||||||
1 | Fjóla Hannesdóttir | 89 | Iceland | 58.14 | |||
2 | Caroline Kihlblom | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 58.50 | SB | ||
3 | Sara Rönnby | 93 | Enhörna IF | 58.66 | |||
4 | Evelin Hindrikes | 91 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 58.91 |
K 400 m C-final | |||||||
1 | Malin Trollsås | 93 | Danderyds SK | 60.01 | PB | ||
2 | Hanna Hermansson | 95 | Kils AIK | 60.86 | |||
3 | Jenni Ehn Gårdhage | 78 | Västerås FK | 62.87 | |||
4 | Gunnel Tolfes | 58 | Huddinge AIS | 72.37 |
K 400 m D-final | |||||||
1 | Alexi Ramskog | 94 | Hammarby IF | 63.03 | |||
2 | Ellen Narfgren | 94 | Hammarby IF | 63.79 | |||
Emma Forss | 94 | Hammarby IF | DQ | Tramp linje 2:a rv | |||
Anna-Karin Barchéus | 89 | Boden friidrott | DQ | Tramp linje 2:a rv |
K 800 m A-final | |||||||
1 | Lovisa Lindh | 94 | Ullevi FK | 2:12.53 | |||
2 | Betty Strandberg | 95 | Gefle IF | 2:13.19 | |||
3 | Sara Rönnby | 93 | Enhörna IF | 2:13.86 | |||
4 | Jenny Håland | 93 | IFK Tumba | 2:15.08 | SB | ||
5 | Jennie Hurkmans | 84 | Turebergs FK | 2:17.13 | |||
6 | Lova Wåhlin | 92 | Hammarby IF | 2:18.78 | |||
7 | Ida Holm | 93 | Lerum Friidrott | 2:19.65 | |||
8 | Emilia Elofsson | 95 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:22.97 | |||
9 | Suzanna Romilson | 90 | FK Studenterna | 2:29.94 | |||
10 | Emma Löf Hagström | 94 | Spårvägens FK | 2:30.20 | |||
Helene Bourdin | 80 | Täby IS | DNF |
K 1500 m A-final | |||||||
1 | Lisa Forsberg | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 4:32.99 | |||
2 | Cecilia Norrbom | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 4:39.56 | PB | ||
3 | Alem Tesfaye | 95 | Sundbybergs IK | 4:45.77 | PB | ||
4 | Erika Fyrvall | 87 | Hässelby SK | 4:48.49 | SB | ||
5 | Josefine Malmborg | 94 | Habo FIF-04 | 4:50.22 | PB | ||
6 | Isabella Brauer | 96 | Hässelby SK | 4:51.22 | |||
7 | Moa Rothman | 96 | Västerås FK | 4:52.07 | |||
8 | Amanda Trense | 95 | Östersunds GIF | 4:52.69 | PB | ||
9 | Johanna Kahlroth | 85 | Finland | 4:52.76 | PB | ||
Nathalie Rohlén | 90 | Spårvägens FK | DNF |
K 3000 m Final | |||||||
1 | Malin Liljestedt | 80 | Spårvägens FK | 9:59.96 | |||
2 | Hanna Lindholm | 79 | FK Studenterna | 10:25.13 | |||
3 | Ann Björklund | 71 | Spårvägens FK | 10:28.33 | |||
4 | Dace Landström | 83 | Vallentuna FK | 10:57.53 | |||
Jessica Wetterberg | 80 | FK Studenterna | DNF |
2000m Liljestedt 6:38.76 |
K 60 mh Heat 1 | |||||||
1 | Ellinore Hallin | 87 | IFK Växjö | 8.49 | q | PB | |
2 | Martina Salander | 92 | Fredrikshofs FI | 8.82 | q | ||
3 | Ellen Sääw | 90 | Falu IK | 9.09 | q | ||
Madeleine Eriksson | 93 | Gefle IF | DNF | ||||
Farydah Inoussa | 94 | Hässelby SK | DNF |
K 60 mh Heat 2 | |||||||
1 | Malin Eriksson | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 8.57 | q | PB | |
2 | Lene Myrmel, Secher | 86 | Norge | 8.65 | q | SB | |
3 | Sofia Linde | 95 | Täby IS | 8.73 | q | ||
4 | Charlotte Skogström | 93 | Täby IS | 9.05 | q | ||
5 | Fjóla Hannesdóttir | 89 | Iceland | 9.08 | q | ||
Emma Fredriksson | 91 | Hammarby IF | DNF |
K 60 mh Final | |||||||
1 | Ellinore Hallin | 87 | IFK Växjö | 8.53 | |||
2 | Malin Eriksson | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 8.58 | |||
3 | Sofia Linde | 95 | Täby IS | 8.59 | |||
4 | Lene Myrmel, Secher | 86 | Norge | 8.81 | |||
5 | Charlotte Skogström | 93 | Täby IS | 8.99 | |||
6 | Fjóla Hannesdóttir | 89 | Iceland | 9.05 | |||
Ellen Sääw | 90 | Falu IK | DNF | ||||
Martina Salander | 92 | Fredrikshofs FI | DNS |
K Höjd/High Jump . | |||||||
1 | Victoria Dronsfield | 00 | IF Göta | 1.80 | |||
2 | Erika Chytraeus | 92 | Huddinge AIS | 1.70 | |||
3 | Sofia Linde | 95 | Täby IS | 1.67 | |||
4 | Moa Thorstensson | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 1.64 | |||
5 | Madeleine Serenhov | 91 | IFK Lidingö | 1.64 | |||
6 | Martina Salander | 92 | Fredrikshofs FI | 1.56 | |||
7 | Sofia Jäger-Stenberg | 94 | Sundbybergs IK | 1.56 | |||
7 | Ellinor Snickars | 92 | Hässelby SK | 1.56 | |||
9 | Isabelle Pauksens | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 1.52 |
1.52 | 1.56 | 1.60 | 1.64 | 1.67 | 1.70 | 1.73 | 1.76 | 1.80 | 1.83 | ||||||||
Victoria Dronsfield | - | - | - | - | - | o | xo | xo | o | x- | |||||||
Martina Salander | - | o | xxx | ||||||||||||||
Erika Chytraeus | - | - | - | o | o | xo | xxx | ||||||||||
Isabelle Pauksens | o | xxx | |||||||||||||||
Sofia Linde | o | o | xxo | xxo | xxo | x- | - | xx | |||||||||
Moa Thorstensson | - | - | o | xo | xxx | ||||||||||||
Sofia Jäger-Stenberg | o | xo | xxx | ||||||||||||||
Ellinor Snickars | - | xo | xxx | ||||||||||||||
Madeleine Serenhov | - | - | xo | xxo | xxx |
K Stav/Pole Vault | |||||||
1 | Klara Vegerfors | 80 | Spårvägens FK | 3.65 | |||
2 | Kristina Ulitina | 88 | Hammarby IF | 3.35 | |||
3 | Louise Gabrielsson | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 3.05 | |||
3 | Jenny Jansson | 93 | Östhammar FI | 3.05 | PB | ||
5 | Moa Bylund | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 3.05 | |||
6 | Emma Häggström | 96 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3.05 | |||
7 | Sophia A Omar | 87 | Spårvägens FK | 2.75 | |||
Madeleine Nilsson | 90 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | x |
2.55 | 2.75 | 2.90 | 3.05 | 3.20 | 3.35 | 3.45 | 3.55 | 3.65 | 3.75 | ||||||||
Louise Gabrielsson | - | - | - | o | xxx | ||||||||||||
Klara Vegerfors | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | xxx | |||||||
Sophia A Omar | o | xxo | xxx | ||||||||||||||
Moa Bylund | - | o | xo | xo | xxx | ||||||||||||
Madeleine Nilsson | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | xxx | ||||||||
Kristina Ulitina | - | - | - | - | - | xo | xxx | ||||||||||
Jenny Jansson | - | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||||||||
Emma Häggström | - | - | o | xxo | xxx |
K Längd/Long Jump | |||||||
1 | Erica Jarder | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 6.38 | MR SB | ||
2 | Malin Olsson | 90 | Malmö AI | 6.01 | |||
3 | Sandra Törnros | 95 | Gefle IF | 5.91 | |||
4 | Malin Marmbrandt | 85 | Västerås FK | 5.89 | |||
5 | Sofia Lund | 86 | Hässelby SK | 5.82 | |||
6 | Farydah Inoussa | 94 | Hässelby SK | 5.57 | |||
7 | Ellinore Hallin | 87 | IFK Växjö | 5.56 | |||
8 | Tina Nordstrand | 81 | Sundbybergs IK | 5.15 | |||
9 | Ellinor Persson | 96 | Täby IS | 5.14 | |||
10 | Sabina Sandberg | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 4.84 | |||
11 | Joline Jansson | 96 | Östhammar FI | 4.82 | |||
12 | Hanna Johnson | 96 | Sundbybergs IK | 4.72 | |||
13 | Sofie Tholander | 93 | Hellas FK | 4.45 |
Ellinore Hallin | X | 5.56 | 5.01 | X | 5.20 | 5.44 | |
Tina Nordstrand | X | 5.15 | X | 4.85 | 4.51 | X | |
Erica Jarder | X | X | 5.97 | 6.07 | 6.38 | 6.18 | |
Malin Marmbrandt | X | 5.60 | X | 5.89 | 5.80 | 5.86 | |
Malin Olsson | X | 5.95 | 5.95 | X | 6.01 | X | |
Sandra Törnros | 5.85 | 5.91 | 5.82 | 5.77 | X | 5.67 | |
Ellinor Persson | 5.14 | 5.02 | 5.10 | ||||
Sabina Sandberg | X | 4.84 | X | ||||
Sofia Lund | X | X | 5.63 | X | X | 5.82 | |
Sofie Tholander | X | 4.45 | 4.39 | ||||
Farydah Inoussa | 5.42 | 5.21 | X | 5.34 | 5.57 | 5.54 | |
Joline Jansson | X | X | 4.82 | ||||
Hanna Johnson | X | 4.60 | 4.72 |
K Tresteg/Triple Jump | |||||||
1 | Angelica Ström | 81 | Gefle IF | 12.93 | SB | ||
2 | Frida Lindström | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 12.07 | SB | ||
3 | Sofia Nilsson | 95 | Gefle IF | 12.06 | |||
4 | Fanny Anonsen | 95 | Gefle IF | 12.01 | SB | ||
5 | Aina Griksaite | 94 | Spårvägens FK | 11.87 | SB | ||
6 | Isabelle Eurenius | 89 | Falu IK | 11.69 | |||
7 | Angelica Engberg | 89 | Hässelby SK | 11.38 | |||
8 | Linda Nilsson | 93 | Södertälje IF | 11.07 | SB | ||
9 | Madeleine Nilsson | 91 | Gefle IF | 10.52 | |||
Jasmin Sabir | 92 | Hammarby IF | X | ||||
Hannah Svensson | 95 | Huddinge AIS | X |
Madeleine Nilsson | X | 10.52 | X | ||||
Jasmin Sabir | X | X | X | ||||
Hannah Svensson | X | X | X | ||||
Isabelle Eurenius | 11.69 | X | 9.65 | 11.14 | 11.65 | 11.63 | |
Frida Lindström | 11.27 | 11.51 | 11.65 | 11.72 | 11.82 | 12.07 | |
Angelica Engberg | 11.07 | 11.38 | 11.21 | X | 10.91 | 11.36 | |
Linda Nilsson | 11.04 | 10.84 | 9.88 | 10.71 | 10.73 | 11.07 | |
Aina Griksaite | X | 11.87 | 11.73 | - | X | X | |
Sofia Nilsson | X | 12.06 | X | X | X | X | |
Angelica Ström | 12.44 | 12.77 | 12.93 | 12.93 | 12.93 | 12.93 | |
Fanny Anonsen | X | X | 11.78 | X | 11.61 | 12.01 |
K Kula/Shot Put . | |||||||
1 | Jessica Samuelsson | 85 | Hässelby SK | 14.97 | |||
2 | Anna Wikström | 87 | IFK Tumba | 13.36 | |||
3 | Martina Salander | 92 | Fredrikshofs FI | 13.13 | SB | ||
4 | Julia Wiberg | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 12.71 | |||
5 | Sofia Linde | 95 | Täby IS | 12.71 | |||
6 | Johanna Höglund | 84 | Upsala IF | 10.97 | |||
7 | Lene Myrmel, Secher | 86 | Norge | 10.63 | |||
8 | Katarina Olofsson | 94 | Spårvägens FK | 8.48 |
Lene Myrmel, Secher | 10.63 | X | X | X | 10.47 | X | |
Martina Salander | 12.00 | 12.82 | 12.48 | 12.96 | 12.70 | 13.13 | |
Sofia Linde | 12.21 | X | 11.79 | 12.71 | 12.27 | 11.85 | |
Julia Wiberg | 12.71 | X | 12.50 | 8.29 | X | X | |
Katarina Olofsson | 8.42 | 7.91 | X | X | X | 8.48 | |
Jessica Samuelsson | 14.84 | 14.43 | - | X | 14.97 | 14.93 | |
Johanna Höglund | 10.74 | 10.51 | 10.78 | 10.73 | 10.97 | 10.70 | |
Anna Wikström | X | X | 12.90 | 13.36 | X | 13.18 |
K Vikt/Weigth | |||||||
1 | Eleni Larsson | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 19.77 | MR SR |
Eleni Larsson | X | 17.62 | X | 18.20 | 19.77 | 18.58 |
K 4x200 m . | |||||||
1 | IFK Tumba Lag 1 | IFK Tumba | 108.80 | ||||
Mathilda Eriksson | 98 | ||||||
Johanna Dyremark | 98 | ||||||
Tove Olsson | 98 | ||||||
Sandra Östby | 97 | ||||||
2 | IFK Lidingö Lag F17 | IFK Lidingö | 109.85 | ||||
Ellen Oweling | 97 | ||||||
Linda Skantze | 95 | ||||||
Josefin Havdelin | 95 | ||||||
Hedda Hanner | 96 | ||||||
3 | Bromma IF Lag 1 | Bromma IF | 120.68 | ||||
Julia Wide | 96 | ||||||
Wilma Dahlgren | 98 | ||||||
Petra Gyllenberg | 98 | ||||||
Josenfin Edwall | 93 | ||||||
Hässelby SK Lag 1 | Hässelby SK | DQ | fel löpare tog upp pinne | ||||
Erica Graveley | 92 | ||||||
Rebecka Larsson | 93 | ||||||
Lisa Duffy | 93 | ||||||
Jessica Östlund | 93 |
F19 60 mh | |||||||
1 | Sofia Jäger-Stenberg | 94 | Sundbybergs IK | 9.56 | PB | ||
2 | Felicia Berglind | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 9.79 | |||
3 | Sandra Håkansson | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 9.81 | |||
4 | Sabina Sandberg | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 9.89 | |||
5 | Caroline Jansson | 94 | Örbyhus IF | 10.01 |
F19 Kula/Shot Put . | |||||||
1 | Emma Ljungberg | 94 | Nyköpings BIS | 11.77 | |||
2 | Matilda Brandtberg | 94 | Nyköpings BIS | 10.89 | |||
3 | Farydah Inoussa | 94 | Hässelby SK | 9.70 | |||
4 | Katarina Olofsson | 94 | Spårvägens FK | 9.00 | |||
5 | Felicia Berglind | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 8.77 |
Katarina Olofsson | X | 8.63 | 9.00 | X | X | 8.48 | |
Farydah Inoussa | 9.62 | 9.70 | X | - | - | - | |
Matilda Brandtberg | X | X | X | X | 10.58 | 10.89 | |
Felicia Berglind | 8.61 | 8.77 | 8.56 | 8.53 | X | X | |
Emma Ljungberg | 11.77 | X | X | 11.26 | 11.73 | 11.50 |
F19 Vikt/Weigth | |||||||
1 | Matilda Brandtberg | 94 | Nyköpings BIS | 14.34 | |||
2 | Caroline Wallin | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 9.40 |
Caroline Wallin | 9.40 | 9.35 | 9.28 | 8.15 | 9.03 | 9.09 | |
Matilda Brandtberg | 13.92 | 13.58 | X | X | 14.34 | X |
F17 60 mh | |||||||
1 | Rakel Rosshagen | 95 | Täby IS | 9.41 |
F17 Kula/Shot Put . | |||||||
1 | Fanny Öhrn-Selahn | 95 | Sundbybergs IK | 12.13 | |||
2 | Sandra Skogström | 97 | Täby IS | 11.15 | |||
3 | Emma Kullin | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 11.03 | |||
4 | Rakel Rosshagen | 95 | Täby IS | 10.89 | |||
5 | Rebecka Hallerth | 96 | Hellas FK | 8.72 |
Rakel Rosshagen | 10.52 | 10.63 | 10.48 | 10.89 | 10.72 | 10.84 | |
Fanny Öhrn-Selahn | 11.87 | 11.54 | 12.13 | 11.79 | X | X | |
Rebecka Hallerth | 8.03 | 8.61 | X | 8.72 | X | X | |
Emma Kullin | X | 10.87 | 11.03 | 10.99 | 10.70 | X | |
Sandra Skogström | 11.15 | 10.95 | 11.06 | 10.81 | 10.83 | 10.25 |
F17 Vikt/Weigth | |||||||
1 | Josefin Krieg | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 12.54 | |||
2 | Grete Ahlberg | 98 | Hammarby IF | 11.78 | |||
3 | Evelyn Wahlberg | 96 | SLK Oxelösund | 8.20 |
Grete Ahlberg | 11.43 | 11.59 | 11.62 | 11.42 | X | 11.78 | |
Josefin Krieg | 11.53 | 11.55 | X | 12.54 | 12.41 | 12.19 | |
Evelyn Wahlberg | 6.65 | 6.16 | 6.73 | 7.29 | 8.20 | 8.03 |