Resultat
M 60 m Försök 1 | |||||||
1 | Sebastian Svedhammer | 88 | SoIK Hellas | 7.82 | Q | ||
2 | David Linde | 86 | Täby IS | 7.85 | q | ||
3 | Sergej Nikolajev | 73 | Hässelby SK | 7.86 | q | ||
4 | Mladjen Dzakovic | 87 | Sundbybergs IK | 7.91 | q | PB | |
5 | Henric Young | 67 | Solna FK | 8.26 | |||
6 | Jan Söderström | 42 | Bromma IF | 8.53 |
M 60 m Försök 2 | |||||||
1 | Judel Kibondo | 86 | Sundbybergs IK | 7.44 | Q | ||
2 | Daniel Katuric | 89 | Bromma IF | 7.56 | q | ||
3 | Jens Eklundh | 73 | FK Studenterna | 7.72 | q | SB | |
4 | Stefan Irwin Krantz | 94 | Bromma IF | 7.76 | q | ||
5 | Amin Maaz | 90 | Sundbybergs IK | 7.93 |
M 60 m Final | |||||||
1 | Judel Kibondo | 86 | Sundbybergs IK | 7.24 | MR | ||
2 | Daniel Katuric | 89 | Bromma IF | 7.50 | |||
3 | Stefan Irwin Krantz | 94 | Bromma IF | 7.77 | |||
4 | David Linde | 86 | Täby IS | 7.81 | |||
5 | Sebastian Svedhammer | 88 | SoIK Hellas | 7.81 | |||
6 | Mladjen Dzakovic | 87 | Sundbybergs IK | 7.95 | |||
7 | Jens Eklundh | 73 | FK Studenterna | 11.01 | |||
Sergej Nikolajev | 73 | Hässelby SK | DQ |
M Höjd/High Jump | |||||||
1 | Erik Graf | 91 | Solna FK | 1.80 |
1.60 | 1.65 | 1.70 | 1.75 | 1.80 | 1.84 | ||||||||||||
Erik Graf | - | - | - | - | xo | xxx |
M Längd/Long Jump | |||||||
1 | Daniel Katuric | 89 | Bromma IF | 6.26 | |||
2 | Mladjem Dzakovic | 87 | Sundbybergs IK | 5.91 | |||
3 | Sebastian Svedhammer | 88 | SoIK Hellas | 5.17 |
Daniel Katuric | 5.93 | X | 6.04 | 6.11 | 6.02 | 6.26 | |
Sebastian Svedhammer | X | 3.76 | X | 5.17 | X | X | |
Mladjem Dzakovic | X | X | X | X | X | 5.91 |
M Kula/Shot put | |||||||
1 | David Linde | 86 | Täby IS | 10.51 | MR | ||
2 | Markus Hopponen | 82 | Turebergs FK | 6.85 |
David Linde | 10.40 | 9.84 | X | X | 10.51 | X | |
Markus Hopponen | X | 6.76 | X | 6.85 | X | X |
P19 60 m Försök 1 | |||||||
1 | Johan Ahlgren | 92 | Rånäs 4H | 7.42 | Q | PB | |
2 | Simon Knuters | 93 | Bromma IF | 7.52 | q | ||
3 | Carlos Sandell | 94 | Rånäs 4H | 7.56 | q | PB | |
4 | Fredrik Wohlfahrt | 93 | Täby IS | 7.69 | q | PB | |
5 | Tobias Österberg | 92 | Söderhamns IF | 7.77 | q | ||
6 | Karl Bredenberg | 92 | Södertälje IF | 7.86 | |||
7 | Carl Hedén | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 7.88 |
P19 60 m Försök 2 | |||||||
1 | Viktor Lundberg | 94 | Solna FK | 7.62 | Q | ||
2 | Martin Waesterberg | 94 | Täby IS | 7.70 | q | ||
3 | Ludvig Tingåker | 91 | IFK Lidingö | 7.84 | q | ||
4 | Robin Lindblom | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 7.87 | |||
5 | Viktor Björkholm | 92 | Bromma IF | 7.89 | |||
6 | Marcus Gleissner | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 8.88 |
P19 60 m Final | |||||||
1 | Simon Knuters | 93 | Bromma IF | 7.37 | MR | ||
2 | Johan Ahlgren | 92 | Rånäs 4H | 7.39 | PB | ||
3 | Viktor Lundberg | 94 | Solna FK | 7.54 | |||
4 | Carlos Sandell | 94 | Rånäs 4H | 7.59 | |||
5 | Martin Waesterberg | 94 | Täby IS | 7.68 | |||
6 | Fredrik Wohlfahrt | 93 | Täby IS | 7.74 | |||
7 | Tobias Österberg | 92 | Söderhamns IF | 7.82 | |||
8 | Ludvig Tingåker | 91 | IFK Lidingö | 7.87 |
P19 Kula/Shot put | |||||||
1 | Tobias Österberg | 92 | Söderhamns IF | 11.23 | |||
2 | Eric Pärlhem | 91 | Bromma IF | 8.75 |
Eric Pärlhem | 8.75 | 7.91 | 7.91 | 7.96 | 8.19 | 7.77 | |
Tobias Österberg | X | 10.86 | 10.17 | 11.18 | 10.86 | 11.23 |
P17 60 m häck Final | |||||||
1 | Gunnar Odenman | 93 | Hammarby IF | 8.77 | MR | ||
2 | Dennis Eriksson | 93 | Sundsvalls FF | 8.81 | |||
3 | Fredrik Anderson | 93 | Södertälje IF | 8.96 | |||
4 | Carl Sténson | 93 | SoIK Hellas | 9.31 | |||
5 | Simon Pettersson | 94 | Örbyhus IF | 9.58 | |||
6 | Stefan Irwin Krantz | 94 | Bromma IF | 10.05 | |||
7 | Fredrik Wohlfahrt | 93 | Täby IS | 15.84 |
P17 Höjd/High Jump | |||||||
1 | Dennis Eriksson | 93 | Sundsvalls FF | 1.75 | |||
2 | Erik Grundberg | 94 | Hammarby IF | 1.75 | |||
3 | Simon Frölander | 94 | Täby IS | 1.65 |
1.55 | 1.60 | 1.65 | 1.70 | 1.75 | 1.80 | 1.84 | |||||||||||
Simon Frölander | o | o | xxo | xxx | |||||||||||||
Dennis Eriksson | - | - | o | xo | xo | x | |||||||||||
Erik Grundberg | - | o | o | o | xxo | x |
P17 Längd/Long Jump | |||||||
1 | Simon Pettersson | 94 | Örbyhus IF | 6.17 | MR | ||
2 | Gunnar Odenman | 93 | Hammarby IF | 6.06 | PB | ||
3 | Carl Sténson | 93 | SoIK Hellas | 6.04 | |||
4 | Dennis Eriksson | 93 | Sundsvalls FF | 5.96 | |||
5 | Jonas Arbinge | 93 | SoIK Hellas | 5.75 | |||
6 | Stefan Irwin Krantz | 94 | Bromma IF | 5.40 | |||
7 | Fredrik Almén | 93 | Södertälje IF | 5.25 | |||
8 | Elias Pärlhem | 93 | Bromma IF | 5.22 | |||
9 | Fredrik Anderson | 93 | Södertälje IF | 5.22 | |||
10 | Pontus Johansson | 94 | Södertälje IF | 4.60 |
Stefan Irwin Krantz | 5.29 | 5.37 | 5.36 | 5.01 | 5.31 | 5.40 | |
Jonas Arbinge | 5.75 | 3.66 | 5.32 | 5.57 | 5.47 | 5.51 | |
Carl Sténson | 5.81 | 5.90 | 6.01 | 6.04 | 4.29 | 6.04 | |
Dennis Eriksson | X | X | 5.96 | X | 5.91 | X | |
Fredrik Anderson | 4.98 | 4.92 | 5.22 | ||||
Fredrik Almén | 5.25 | 5.06 | 5.14 | X | 4.81 | 4.08 | |
Simon Pettersson | 5.72 | 6.01 | 5.89 | 6.04 | 6.15 | 6.17 | |
Elias Pärlhem | X | 5.05 | 5.22 | 4.97 | 4.21 | 4.46 | |
Gunnar Odenman | 6.06 | 5.98 | X | 1.86 | 5.85 | - | |
Pontus Johansson | 3.66 | 4.60 | 2.24 |
P17 Kula/Shot put | |||||||
1 | Simon Pettersson | 94 | Örbyhus IF | 14.71 | MR | ||
2 | Felix Andersson | 93 | Hammarby IF | 11.01 | |||
3 | Johan Sand | 94 | Södertälje IF | 9.82 | |||
4 | Marcus Gleissner | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 8.50 |
Johan Sand | 9.69 | 9.46 | 9.58 | 9.82 | 9.58 | 9.64 | |
Simon Pettersson | 13.76 | X | X | 14.32 | 14.64 | 14.71 | |
Marcus Gleissner | 8.50 | 8.10 | 7.53 | 8.15 | 7.59 | 8.39 | |
Felix Andersson | 11.01 | X | 10.64 | 11.01 | 10.26 | 10.99 |
P15 60 m Försök 1 | |||||||
1 | Henrik Malmberg | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 7.67 | Q | ||
2 | Timothy Edwards | 95 | Upsala IF | 7.78 | q | PB | |
3 | Adrian Asker | 95 | Bromma IF | 8.22 | |||
4 | Jakob Rolén | 95 | Bromma IF | 8.63 | |||
5 | Omar Chamsine | 96 | Hässelby SK | 8.75 | |||
6 | Fredrik Schalling | 95 | Täby IS | 9.43 |
P15 60 m Försök 2 | |||||||
1 | Andreas Almgren | 95 | Turebergs FK | 7.81 | Q | PB | |
2 | Jacob Ewertzh | 95 | Hammarby IF | 7.91 | q | ||
3 | Johan Meckbach | 95 | Täby IS | 8.02 | q | ||
4 | Erik Tedhamre | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 8.18 | |||
5 | Victor Björklund | 96 | Upsala IF | 8.25 | |||
6 | Axel Sherlock | 96 | Väsby IK | 8.35 | |||
7 | Viktor Hagren | 95 | Turebergs FK | 8.59 |
P15 60 m Försök 3 | |||||||
1 | Filip Wahlmark | 95 | Spårvägens FK | 7.63 | Q | ||
2 | Christian Runge | 95 | Täby IS | 7.77 | q | ||
3 | Sebastian Wesslén | 95 | Hammarby IF | 8.02 | |||
4 | Gustav Kjell | 96 | Turebergs FK | 8.03 | |||
5 | Jacob Johansson | 96 | Turebergs FK | 8.32 | |||
6 | Manne Persson | 96 | Hammarby IF | 8.95 | |||
7 | William Hagberg | 96 | Hammarby IF | 9.68 |
P15 60 m Försök 4 | |||||||
1 | Niclas Svärdling | 95 | Täby IS | 7.96 | Q | ||
2 | Isak Sundström | 95 | Bromma IF | 8.15 | |||
3 | Wilhelm Wegendal-Rundström | 95 | Täby IS | 8.23 | |||
4 | Jakob Mannervik | 96 | Hässelby SK | 8.68 | |||
5 | Gustav Hedengran | 95 | Bromma IF | 9.04 | |||
6 | Sebastian Engström | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 9.62 |
P15 60 m Final | |||||||
1 | Filip Wahlmark | 95 | Spårvägens FK | 7.59 | |||
2 | Henrik Malmberg | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 7.60 | |||
3 | Christian Runge | 95 | Täby IS | 7.72 | |||
4 | Andreas Almgren | 95 | Turebergs FK | 7.79 | PB | ||
5 | Timothy Edwards | 95 | Upsala IF | 7.79 | |||
6 | Jacob Ewertzh | 95 | Hammarby IF | 7.92 | |||
7 | Niclas Svärdling | 95 | Täby IS | 7.99 | |||
8 | Johan Meckbach | 95 | Täby IS | 8.07 |
P15 1000 m Final | |||||||
1 | Youres Jilali | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 2:43.88 | Utom tävl | ||
2 | Nigusu Solomon | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 2:45.54 | |||
3 | Christian Runge | 95 | Täby IS | 2:46.22 | PB | ||
4 | Isak Andersson | 96 | Upsala IF | 2:59.38 | |||
5 | Jakob Rolén | 95 | Bromma IF | 3:00.58 | |||
6 | Daniel Tapia | 96 | Huddinge AIS | 3:01.43 | |||
7 | Isak Hampel Klang | 96 | Hässelby SK | 3:02.95 | |||
8 | Archie Casteel | 96 | SoIK Hellas | 3:04.09 | PB | ||
9 | Axel Ohlson | 96 | Hässelby SK | 3:12.22 | |||
10 | Pontus Aldenstam | 96 | Väsby IK | 3:25.12 | |||
11 | Anton Wijk | 96 | Upsala IF | 3:31.94 | |||
Isak Sundström | 95 | Bromma IF | DNS |
P15 60 m häck A-Final | |||||||
1 | Andreas Almlöf | 95 | Hammarby IF | 8.89 | 1 MR PB | ||
2 | Niclas Svärdling | 95 | Täby IS | 9.07 | 2 | ||
3 | Isak Hampel Klang | 96 | Hässelby SK | 9.19 | 3 PB | ||
4 | Gustav Carlstein | 95 | Täby IS | 9.21 | 4 | ||
5 | Andreas Almgren | 95 | Turebergs FK | 9.37 | 5 | ||
6 | Victor Björklund | 96 | Upsala IF | 10.22 | 9 |
P15 60 m häck B-Final | |||||||
1 | Wilhelm Wegendal-Rundström | 95 | Täby IS | 9.52 | 6 | ||
2 | Jacob Ewertzh | 95 | Hammarby IF | 9.54 | 7 | ||
3 | Isak Sundström | 95 | Bromma IF | 10.07 | 8 | ||
4 | Gustav Hedengran | 95 | Bromma IF | 10.34 | 10 | ||
Joar Andersson | 96 | Täby IS | DNS |
P15 Höjd/High Jump | |||||||
1 | Max Andersson | 95 | Tierps IF FI | 1.74 | |||
2 | Fabian Delryd | 96 | Täby IS | 1.71 | |||
3 | Chris Arnoldsson | 96 | IFK Märsta | 1.68 | |||
4 | Jacob Johansson | 96 | Turebergs FK | 1.60 | |||
4 | Isak Hampel Klang | 96 | Hässelby SK | 1.60 | |||
6 | Isak Andersson | 96 | Upsala IF | 1.60 | |||
7 | Johan Meckbach | 95 | Täby IS | 1.60 | |||
8 | Joar Andersson | 96 | Täby IS | 1.50 | PB | ||
9 | Victor Björklund | 96 | Upsala IF | 1.45 | |||
10 | Arthur Grönlund | 96 | Hammarby IF | 1.40 | |||
11 | Manne Persson | 96 | Hammarby IF | 1.35 | |||
Eric Hacksell | 96 | Hässelby SK | x |
1.30 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.45 | 1.50 | 1.55 | 1.60 | 1.64 | 1.68 | 1.71 | 1.74 | 1.80 | ||||||
Jacob Johansson | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | xx | |||||||||
Arthur Grönlund | o | o | o | xxx | |||||||||||||
Chris Arnoldsson | - | - | - | - | - | xo | - | xxo | xxo | xxx | |||||||
Fabian Delryd | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | xo | o | o | xxx | ||||||
Eric Hacksell | xxx | ||||||||||||||||
Johan Meckbach | - | - | - | o | xo | o | xxo | xx | |||||||||
Victor Björklund | - | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||||||||
Isak Andersson | - | - | - | - | o | o | xxo | x | |||||||||
Isak Hampel Klang | - | o | o | o | o | o | o | x | |||||||||
Max Andersson | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | o | x | |||||
Manne Persson | o | o | xxx | ||||||||||||||
Joar Andersson | o | xo | o | xo | xo | xxx |
P15 Längd/Long Jump | |||||||
1 | Henrik Malmberg | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 5.73 | |||
2 | Max Andersson | 95 | Tierps IF FI | 5.69 | |||
3 | Gustav Carlstein | 95 | Täby IS | 5.44 | |||
4 | Isak Hampel Klang | 96 | Hässelby SK | 5.43 | |||
5 | Andreas Almgren | 95 | Turebergs FK | 5.39 | |||
6 | Isak Sundström | 95 | Bromma IF | 5.37 | |||
7 | Johan Meckbach | 95 | Täby IS | 5.28 | SB | ||
8 | Axel Sherlock | 96 | Väsby IK | 4.90 | |||
9 | Erik Tedhamre | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 4.79 | |||
10 | Omar Chamsine | 96 | Hässelby SK | 4.60 | |||
11 | Jakob Mannervik | 96 | Hässelby SK | 4.53 | |||
12 | Wilhelm Wegendal-Rundström | 95 | Täby IS | 4.51 | |||
13 | Manne Persson | 96 | Hammarby IF | 4.39 | |||
14 | Arthur Grönlund | 96 | Hammarby IF | 4.19 | |||
15 | Sebastian Engström | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 3.83 | |||
Isak Andersson | 96 | Upsala IF | - | ||||
Timothy Edwards | 95 | Upsala IF | - |
Max Andersson | 5.59 | X | 5.51 | 4.55 | 5.69 | 5.66 | |
Isak Sundström | X | X | 5.37 | X | X | 4.90 | |
Isak Andersson | - | - | - | ||||
Arthur Grönlund | 4.19 | 4.08 | 4.09 | ||||
Axel Sherlock | 4.65 | 4.90 | 4.77 | 4.62 | 3.62 | - | |
Timothy Edwards | - | - | - | ||||
Isak Hampel Klang | 5.25 | 5.43 | - | - | - | - | |
Sebastian Engström | 3.66 | 3.83 | 3.78 | ||||
Jakob Mannervik | 4.47 | 4.07 | 4.53 | ||||
Andreas Almgren | 5.33 | X | X | X | 5.39 | X | |
Henrik Malmberg | 5.59 | 5.23 | 5.40 | 5.58 | 5.73 | 5.59 | |
Manne Persson | 4.39 | 4.28 | 4.21 | ||||
Omar Chamsine | 4.60 | 4.58 | 4.46 | ||||
Gustav Carlstein | 5.21 | X | 5.44 | 5.40 | 5.30 | 3.60 | |
Erik Tedhamre | 4.58 | 4.60 | 4.79 | ||||
Johan Meckbach | X | 5.02 | 4.75 | X | 3.62 | 5.28 | |
Wilhelm Wegendal-Rundström | 4.51 | 4.41 | X |
P15 Kula/Shot put | |||||||
1 | Chris Arnoldsson | 96 | IFK Märsta | 12.53 | |||
2 | Axel Ohlson | 96 | Hässelby SK | 11.87 | |||
3 | Christoffer Hagren | 95 | Turebergs FK | 11.12 | |||
4 | Viktor Hagren | 95 | Turebergs FK | 10.94 | |||
5 | Fredrik Samuelsson | 95 | Hässelby SK | 10.68 | |||
6 | Gustav Kjell | 96 | Turebergs FK | 9.92 | |||
7 | Isak Sundström | 95 | Bromma IF | 9.90 | |||
8 | Johan Qvarfordt | 95 | Hammarby IF | 6.80 | |||
Timothy Edwards | 95 | Upsala IF | X | ||||
Eric Hacksell | 96 | Hässelby SK | - |
Viktor Hagren | 10.94 | 10.34 | 10.88 | 10.44 | 10.14 | X | |
Timothy Edwards | - | X | - | - | - | - | |
Axel Ohlson | X | X | 11.87 | X | X | X | |
Gustav Kjell | 9.74 | 9.69 | 9.92 | 9.69 | X | - | |
Isak Sundström | 9.54 | 9.41 | 8.43 | 8.79 | 8.44 | 9.90 | |
Johan Qvarfordt | 6.80 | 6.59 | 6.11 | 5.82 | 5.66 | 6.06 | |
Christoffer Hagren | X | 11.12 | X | 8.77 | X | X | |
Eric Hacksell | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Fredrik Samuelsson | 10.68 | X | 10.12 | X | X | X | |
Chris Arnoldsson | 11.61 | X | 12.43 | 12.53 | 12.19 | X |
P13 60 m Final | |||||||
1 | Josef Bergström Raouf | 97 | Upsala IF | 8.54 | |||
2 | Giovanni Inostroza | 97 | Turebergs FK | 8.64 | SB | ||
3 | Felix Calmano | 97 | Turebergs FK | 8.88 | |||
4 | Christoffer Sandell | 97 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 9.11 | |||
5 | Alex Söderberg | 97 | Österhaninge IF | 9.88 | |||
6 | Erik Sehlberg | 97 | Österhaninge IF | 9.94 |
P13 200 m A-Final | |||||||
1 | Josef Bergström Raouf | 97 | Upsala IF | 27.94 | 1 | ||
2 | Nicklas Holm | 97 | SoIK Hellas | 28.13 | 2 PB | ||
3 | Lowe Råsberg | 98 | Hässelby SK | 30.40 | 5 | ||
Miles Holland | 97 | Danderyds SK | DNS |
P13 200 m B-Final | |||||||
1 | Simon Annell | 97 | Hammarby IF | 29.21 | 3 | ||
2 | Felix Calmano | 97 | Turebergs FK | 30.19 | 4 | ||
3 | Jakob Samuelsson | 98 | Hässelby SK | 31.15 | 6 | ||
4 | Viktor Lindgren | 99 | Hässelby SK | 34.35 | 17 |
P13 200 m C-Final | |||||||
1 | Christoffer Sandell | 97 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 31.92 | 9 | ||
2 | Erik Sehlberg | 97 | Österhaninge IF | 33.71 | 14 | ||
Love Sandström | 99 | Hässelby SK | DQ |
P13 200 m D-Final | |||||||
1 | Carlos Jonsson | 98 | Hässelby SK | 31.70 | 8 | ||
2 | Filip Björklund | 98 | Upsala IF | 32.63 | 11 | ||
3 | Gabriel Rosshagen | 98 | Täby IS | 34.11 | 15 | ||
4 | Jesper Rilegård | 98 | Täby IS | 35.32 | 19 |
P13 200 m E-Final | |||||||
1 | Gustaf Andersson | 97 | Hässelby SK | 31.70 | 7 | ||
2 | Filip Lindgren | 98 | Hässelby SK | 33.45 | 13 | ||
3 | Johan Bengtsson | 98 | Täby IS | 34.16 | 16 | ||
4 | Robin Olsson | 98 | Täby IS | 37.08 | 21 |
P13 200 m F-Final | |||||||
1 | Jacob Åkersten | 98 | Täby IS | 32.50 | 10 | ||
2 | Love Ohlson | 99 | Hässelby SK | 36.31 | 20 | ||
Albin Kjellberg | 97 | Hässelby SK | DNS |
P13 60 m häck Final | |||||||
1 | Nicklas Holm | 97 | SoIK Hellas | 10.36 | PB | ||
2 | Christoffer Sandell | 97 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 13.02 | |||
3 | Alex Söderberg | 97 | Österhaninge IF | 13.52 |
P13 Höjd/High Jump | |||||||
1 | Richard Martin | 97 | Danderyds SK | 1.30 | |||
2 | Erik Sehlberg | 97 | Österhaninge IF | 1.20 | |||
3 | Marcus Jaurell | 97 | Hässelby SK | 1.20 |
1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.30 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.42 | 1.45 | 1.48 | ||||||||
Erik Sehlberg | - | o | o | xxx | |||||||||||||
Marcus Jaurell | o | o | xo | xxx | |||||||||||||
Richard Martin | - | o | o | o | o | xxx |
P13 Längd/Long Jump | |||||||
1 | Giovanni Inostroza | 97 | Turebergs FK | 4.63 | |||
2 | Josef Bergström Raouf | 97 | Upsala IF | 4.39 | |||
3 | Marcus Jaurell | 97 | Hässelby SK | 4.36 | |||
4 | Richard Martin | 97 | Danderyds SK | 4.27 | |||
5 | Alex Söderberg | 97 | Österhaninge IF | 3.53 |
Giovanni Inostroza | 4.32 | 4.28 | 4.63 | 4.37 | 4.26 | 4.36 | |
Josef Bergström Raouf | 4.38 | 4.17 | 4.32 | - | 4.39 | 3.23 | |
Alex Söderberg | 3.53 | 3.40 | 3.41 | 3.34 | X | - | |
Richard Martin | 4.27 | 4.01 | 4.22 | 4.03 | X | 4.15 | |
Marcus Jaurell | 4.36 | 4.33 | 4.34 | 4.25 | 4.16 | X |
P13 Kula/Shot put | |||||||
1 | Josef Bergström Raouf | 97 | Upsala IF | 9.96 | |||
2 | Giovanni Inostroza | 97 | Turebergs FK | 8.37 | PB | ||
3 | Victor Flink | 97 | Turebergs FK | 8.37 | |||
4 | Alex Söderberg | 97 | Österhaninge IF | 7.14 | |||
5 | Erik Sehlberg | 97 | Österhaninge IF | 6.79 |
Giovanni Inostroza | 7.72 | 8.21 | 8.19 | 8.37 | 8.01 | 8.00 | |
Alex Söderberg | 6.75 | 6.44 | X | 6.92 | 6.99 | 7.14 | |
Josef Bergström Raouf | X | 9.96 | 9.66 | 9.69 | 9.76 | 9.65 | |
Erik Sehlberg | 6.33 | 6.71 | X | 6.79 | 6.07 | 6.43 | |
Victor Flink | 7.80 | 7.87 | 8.07 | 7.88 | 7.91 | 8.37 |
P12 60 m Försök 1 | |||||||
1 | Sebastian Hargetröm | 98 | Hammarby IF | 9.12 | Q | ||
2 | Jacob Åkersten | 98 | Täby IS | 9.68 | |||
3 | Tim Karlsson | 98 | Hässelby SK | 9.79 | |||
4 | Johan Bengtsson | 98 | Täby IS | 9.91 | |||
5 | Tim Strandell | 98 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 9.93 | |||
6 | Alexander Kubat | 98 | Hässelby SK | 10.60 | |||
7 | Hampus Meurk | 98 | Österhaninge IF | 10.96 |
P12 60 m Försök 2 | |||||||
1 | Carlos Jonsson | 98 | Hässelby SK | 9.09 | Q | PB | |
2 | Martin Magnusson | 98 | Åkersberga SK | 9.14 | q | ||
3 | Anton Cigéhn | 98 | Täby IS | 9.27 | q | ||
4 | Julius Larsen Brolin | 98 | Täby IS | 9.63 | |||
5 | Filip Lindgren | 98 | Hässelby SK | 9.75 | PB | ||
6 | Emanuel Furuholm | 98 | Hammarby IF | 9.92 | PB | ||
7 | Jacob Nystedt | 98 | Täby IS | 10.40 |
P12 60 m Försök 3 | |||||||
1 | David Svensson | 98 | IFK Tumba | 9.05 | Q | ||
2 | Timothy Olsson | 98 | Hammarby IF | 9.19 | q | ||
3 | Daniel Forslöw | 98 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 9.46 | q | ||
4 | Jesper Nömell | 98 | Österhaninge IF | 9.88 | |||
5 | Joakim Ström | 98 | Täby IS | 10.01 | |||
6 | Viktor Wohlgemuth | 98 | Hammarby IF | 10.18 | |||
7 | Jesper Rilegård | 98 | Täby IS | 10.23 | |||
8 | Gunnar Wendin | 98 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 10.68 |
P12 60 m Försök 4 | |||||||
1 | Lowe Råsberg | 98 | Hässelby SK | 8.82 | Q | MR | |
2 | Eric Ahlström | 98 | Värmdö IF | 9.53 | |||
3 | Gabriel Rosshagen | 98 | Täby IS | 9.88 | |||
4 | Elias Sjöblom | 98 | Hässelby SK | 9.89 | |||
5 | Erik Nordlund | 98 | Täby IS | 10.19 | |||
6 | Leo Fuglseth | 98 | Täby IS | 10.38 | |||
7 | Robin Olsson | 98 | Täby IS | 10.38 | |||
8 | David Jansson | 98 | Hässelby SK | 10.73 | PB |
P12 60 m Final | |||||||
1 | Lowe Råsberg | 98 | Hässelby SK | 8.74 | MR | ||
2 | David Svensson | 98 | IFK Tumba | 8.93 | |||
3 | Sebastian Hargetröm | 98 | Hammarby IF | 9.12 | |||
4 | Carlos Jonsson | 98 | Hässelby SK | 9.12 | |||
5 | Timothy Olsson | 98 | Hammarby IF | 9.14 | |||
6 | Martin Magnusson | 98 | Åkersberga SK | 9.19 | |||
7 | Anton Cigéhn | 98 | Täby IS | 9.33 | |||
8 | Daniel Forslöw | 98 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 9.40 |
P12 60 m häck A-Final | |||||||
1 | Filip Björklund | 98 | Upsala IF | 11.17 | 1 | ||
2 | Sebastian Hargetröm | 98 | Hammarby IF | 11.89 | 2 | ||
3 | Jakob Samuelsson | 98 | Hässelby SK | 11.92 | 3 | ||
4 | Filip Lindgren | 98 | Hässelby SK | 12.35 | 5 | ||
5 | David Svensson | 98 | IFK Tumba | 12.44 | 6 | ||
6 | Jacob Åkersten | 98 | Täby IS | 13.03 | 12 | ||
7 | Jacob Nystedt | 98 | Täby IS | 13.52 | 13 |
P12 60 m häck B-Final | |||||||
1 | Anton Cigéhn | 98 | Täby IS | 12.24 | 4 | ||
2 | Daniel Forslöw | 98 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 12.60 | 8 | ||
3 | Elias Harryson | 99 | Danderyds SK | 12.60 | 8 | ||
4 | Joakim Ström | 98 | Täby IS | 13.75 | 14 | ||
Johan Bengtsson | 98 | Täby IS | DNS |
P12 60 m häck C-Final | |||||||
1 | Gabriel Rosshagen | 98 | Täby IS | 12.54 | 7 | ||
2 | Jesper Rilegård | 98 | Täby IS | 12.76 | 10 | ||
3 | Eric Ahlström | 98 | Värmdö IF | 12.99 | 11 | ||
4 | Robin Olsson | 98 | Täby IS | 14.43 | 15 | ||
5 | Hampus Meurk | 98 | Österhaninge IF | 14.77 | 16 |
P12 Höjd/High Jump | |||||||
1 | Jakob Samuelsson | 98 | Hässelby SK | 1.38 | |||
2 | Jacob Åkersten | 98 | Täby IS | 1.38 | |||
3 | Filip Björklund | 98 | Upsala IF | 1.34 | |||
4 | Julius Larsen Brolin | 98 | Täby IS | 1.30 | |||
5 | Simon Eriksson | 98 | Örbyhus IF | 1.30 | |||
6 | Samuel Nelander | 98 | Väsby IK | 1.25 | |||
7 | Eric Ahlström | 98 | Värmdö IF | 1.25 | |||
7 | Johan Bengtsson | 98 | Täby IS | 1.25 | |||
9 | Erik Nordlund | 98 | Täby IS | 1.25 | |||
10 | Jesper Nömell | 98 | Österhaninge IF | 1.20 | |||
11 | Jesper Rilegård | 98 | Täby IS | 1.20 | |||
12 | Joel Mattsson | 98 | Tierps IF FI | 1.20 | |||
13 | Martin Magnusson | 98 | Åkersberga SK | 1.20 | |||
14 | Tim Karlsson | 98 | Hässelby SK | 1.20 | |||
15 | Anton Cigéhn | 98 | Täby IS | 1.20 | |||
16 | Elias Sjöblom | 98 | Hässelby SK | 1.15 | |||
17 | Robin Olsson | 98 | Täby IS | 1.10 | |||
18 | Gabriel Rosshagen | 98 | Täby IS | 1.10 | |||
19 | Jacob Nystedt | 98 | Täby IS | 1.10 | |||
Viktor Wohlgemuth | 98 | Hammarby IF | x | ||||
Gunnar Wendin | 98 | Mälarhöjdens IK | x | ||||
Hampus Meurk | 98 | Österhaninge IF | x | ||||
Joakim Ström | 98 | Täby IS | x |
1.05 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.30 | 1.34 | 1.38 | 1.42 | 1.45 | 1.48 | 1.51 | 1.54 | |||||
Anton Cigéhn | o | o | xxo | xxo | xxx | ||||||||||||
Tim Karlsson | o | o | o | xxo | xxx | ||||||||||||
Viktor Wohlgemuth | xxx | ||||||||||||||||
Jakob Samuelsson | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | xo | xxx | ||||||||
Jesper Rilegård | o | o | xo | o | xxx | ||||||||||||
Samuel Nelander | - | o | o | o | o | xxx | |||||||||||
Robin Olsson | xo | o | xxx | ||||||||||||||
Elias Sjöblom | xo | o | xxo | xxx | |||||||||||||
Eric Ahlström | - | o | o | o | xo | xxx | |||||||||||
Gunnar Wendin | xxx | ||||||||||||||||
Jacob Åkersten | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | xxo | xxx | ||||||||
Jesper Nömell | o | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||||||||
Jacob Nystedt | o | xxo | xxx | ||||||||||||||
Martin Magnusson | o | xo | o | xo | xxx | ||||||||||||
Erik Nordlund | o | o | o | xxo | xxo | xxx | |||||||||||
Johan Bengtsson | - | o | o | o | xo | xxx | |||||||||||
Joel Mattsson | - | o | o | xo | xxx | ||||||||||||
Hampus Meurk | xxx | ||||||||||||||||
Joakim Ström | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
Filip Björklund | - | - | o | o | o | xo | xo | xxx | |||||||||
Julius Larsen Brolin | - | - | o | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||||||
Gabriel Rosshagen | - | xo | xxx | ||||||||||||||
Simon Eriksson | - | o | o | xo | xxo | o | xxx |
P12 Längd/Long Jump | |||||||
1 | David Svensson | 98 | IFK Tumba | 4.36 | |||
2 | Anton Cigéhn | 98 | Täby IS | 4.24 | |||
3 | Martin Magnusson | 98 | Åkersberga SK | 4.20 | |||
4 | Eric Ahlström | 98 | Värmdö IF | 4.14 | PB | ||
5 | Jacob Åkersten | 98 | Täby IS | 4.14 | |||
6 | Samuel Nelander | 98 | Väsby IK | 4.03 | |||
7 | Timothy Olsson | 98 | Hammarby IF | 3.93 | |||
8 | Daniel Forslöw | 98 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 3.89 | |||
9 | Gabriel Rosshagen | 98 | Täby IS | 3.80 | |||
10 | Jesper Nömell | 98 | Österhaninge IF | 3.75 | |||
11 | Tim Strandell | 98 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 3.65 | |||
12 | Tim Karlsson | 98 | Hässelby SK | 3.61 | PB | ||
13 | Elias Sjöblom | 98 | Hässelby SK | 3.60 | |||
14 | Simon Eriksson | 98 | Örbyhus IF | 3.59 | |||
15 | Jacob Nystedt | 98 | Täby IS | 3.49 | |||
16 | Alexander Kubat | 98 | Hässelby SK | 3.48 | |||
17 | Emanuel Furuholm | 98 | Hammarby IF | 3.43 | |||
18 | Viktor Wohlgemuth | 98 | Hammarby IF | 3.36 | |||
19 | Robin Olsson | 98 | Täby IS | 3.28 | |||
20 | Jesper Rilegård | 98 | Täby IS | 3.25 | |||
21 | David Jansson | 98 | Hässelby SK | 3.14 | PB | ||
22 | Hampus Meurk | 98 | Österhaninge IF | 2.95 | |||
23 | Gunnar Wendin | 98 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 2.95 | |||
24 | Erik Nordlund | 98 | Täby IS | 2.70 | |||
Johan Bengtsson | 98 | Täby IS | - | ||||
Joakim Ström | 98 | Täby IS | - |
Anton Cigéhn | 4.24 | 3.94 | 3.70 | 4.07 | 3.83 | 4.07 | |
Alexander Kubat | 3.48 | 3.42 | 2.32 | 3.45 | 3.08 | 3.25 | |
Erik Nordlund | X | X | 2.70 | ||||
Gunnar Wendin | 2.95 | X | 2.82 | ||||
Hampus Meurk | 2.95 | 2.81 | 2.89 | ||||
Jesper Nömell | 3.48 | 3.75 | 3.51 | ||||
Johan Bengtsson | - | - | - | ||||
David Svensson | 4.23 | 4.36 | 4.20 | 4.34 | 4.20 | 4.15 | |
Martin Magnusson | 4.20 | 4.00 | 4.19 | 4.03 | 3.94 | 4.16 | |
Jacob Nystedt | 3.33 | 3.49 | 3.45 | ||||
Joakim Ström | - | - | - | ||||
Robin Olsson | 3.10 | 0.03 | 3.28 | ||||
Tim Karlsson | 3.40 | 3.58 | 3.61 | ||||
Samuel Nelander | 3.99 | 4.03 | 3.82 | 4.01 | 4.00 | 3.98 | |
Daniel Forslöw | 3.89 | 3.80 | 3.48 | ||||
Elias Sjöblom | 3.36 | 3.60 | 3.46 | ||||
Emanuel Furuholm | 3.29 | 2.75 | 3.43 | ||||
Jacob Åkersten | 3.74 | 3.84 | 3.96 | 3.89 | 4.05 | 4.14 | |
Tim Strandell | 3.59 | 3.13 | 3.65 | ||||
Jesper Rilegård | 3.20 | 3.25 | X | ||||
Viktor Wohlgemuth | 3.36 | 3.00 | 2.90 | ||||
David Jansson | 2.96 | 3.14 | 2.99 | ||||
Gabriel Rosshagen | 3.76 | 3.80 | X | ||||
Eric Ahlström | 4.06 | 4.01 | 4.10 | 4.12 | 3.99 | 4.14 | |
Timothy Olsson | 3.90 | 3.93 | 3.45 | 3.90 | 3.91 | 3.74 | |
Simon Eriksson | 3.59 | 3.59 | 3.54 |
P11 60 m Försök 1 | |||||||
1 | Vincent Ikoro | 99 | Hässelby SK | 9.21 | Q | PB | |
2 | Jacob Odéen | 99 | IFK Stocksund | 9.72 | |||
3 | Simon Sandqvist | 99 | Åkersberga SK | 9.87 | |||
4 | Jonathan Bergdahl | 99 | Huddinge AIS | 9.88 | |||
5 | Niclas Wallin | 99 | Huddinge AIS | 10.03 | |||
6 | Filip Palmgren | 99 | Åkersberga SK | 10.26 |
P11 60 m Försök 2 | |||||||
1 | Johan Flöjs | 99 | Hässelby SK | 9.44 | Q | ||
2 | Johan Sjölander | 99 | Täby IS | 9.48 | q | ||
3 | Filip Hedlund | 99 | SoIK Hellas | 9.49 | q | ||
4 | Assar Markström | 99 | Åkersberga SK | 10.08 | PB | ||
5 | Viktor Lindgren | 99 | Hässelby SK | 10.10 | |||
6 | Simon Johansson | 99 | Huddinge AIS | 10.24 |
P11 60 m Försök 3 | |||||||
1 | Arvid Persson | 99 | Danderyds SK | 9.26 | Q | ||
2 | Noa Jonsson | 99 | Hässelby SK | 9.38 | q | ||
3 | Elias Harryson | 99 | Danderyds SK | 9.48 | q | ||
4 | Axel Kullin | 99 | Täby IS | 9.67 | q | ||
5 | Gustav Malmgren | 99 | Turebergs FK | 9.98 | |||
6 | Simon Danielsson | 99 | Hässelby SK | 10.03 | |||
7 | Lucas Magnusson | 99 | SoIK Hellas | 10.11 |
P11 60 m Final | |||||||
1 | Noa Jonsson | 99 | Hässelby SK | 9.07 | |||
2 | Arvid Persson | 99 | Danderyds SK | 9.13 | |||
3 | Vincent Ikoro | 99 | Hässelby SK | 9.13 | PB | ||
4 | Johan Flöjs | 99 | Hässelby SK | 9.28 | |||
5 | Filip Hedlund | 99 | SoIK Hellas | 9.41 | |||
6 | Elias Harryson | 99 | Danderyds SK | 9.48 | |||
7 | Axel Kullin | 99 | Täby IS | 9.49 | |||
8 | Johan Sjölander | 99 | Täby IS | 9.79 |
P11 600 m Final | |||||||
1 | Arvid Persson | 99 | Danderyds SK | 1:58.82 | |||
2 | Jacob Odéen | 99 | IFK Stocksund | 2:00.36 | PB | ||
3 | Jonathan Bergdahl | 99 | Huddinge AIS | 2:01.29 | PB | ||
4 | Victor Svensson | 99 | IFK Märsta | 2:02.19 | PB | ||
5 | Love Sandström | 99 | Hässelby SK | 2:05.40 | |||
6 | Gustav Malmgren | 99 | Turebergs FK | 2:08.01 | |||
7 | Assar Markström | 99 | Åkersberga SK | 2:09.38 | PB | ||
8 | Love Ohlson | 99 | Hässelby SK | 2:11.20 | |||
9 | Simon Sandqvist | 99 | Åkersberga SK | 2:15.26 | PB | ||
10 | Niclas Wallin | 99 | Huddinge AIS | 2:15.86 |
P11 Höjd/High Jump | |||||||
1 | Elias Harryson | 99 | Danderyds SK | 1.36 | PB | ||
2 | Arvid Persson | 99 | Danderyds SK | 1.28 | |||
3 | Axel Kullin | 99 | Täby IS | 1.24 | |||
4 | Vincent Ikoro | 99 | Hässelby SK | 1.24 | |||
4 | Johan Flöjs | 99 | Hässelby SK | 1.24 | |||
6 | Viktor Lindgren | 99 | Hässelby SK | 1.24 | |||
7 | Simon Sandqvist | 99 | Åkersberga SK | 1.15 | |||
8 | Lucas Magnusson | 99 | SoIK Hellas | 1.10 | |||
9 | Filip Hedlund | 99 | SoIK Hellas | 1.00 | |||
Johan Sjölander | 99 | Täby IS | x | ||||
Simon Johansson | 99 | Huddinge AIS | x |
1.00 | 1.05 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.24 | 1.28 | 1.31 | 1.36 | 1.39 | ||||||||
Axel Kullin | o | o | o | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||||||
Lucas Magnusson | o | o | o | xxx | |||||||||||||
Viktor Lindgren | o | o | o | o | o | xxo | xxx | ||||||||||
Johan Sjölander | xxx | ||||||||||||||||
Vincent Ikoro | o | o | o | o | xo | xo | xxx | ||||||||||
Filip Hedlund | o | xxx | |||||||||||||||
Simon Sandqvist | xo | o | o | xxo | xxx | ||||||||||||
Simon Johansson | xxx | ||||||||||||||||
Elias Harryson | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | o | xxo | xxx | |||||||
Arvid Persson | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | xxx | |||||||||
Johan Flöjs | x | o | o | o | o | xo | xxx |
P11 Längd/Long Jump | |||||||
1 | Lucas Magnusson | 99 | SoIK Hellas | 4.00 | |||
2 | Axel Kullin | 99 | Täby IS | 3.99 | |||
3 | Johan Sjölander | 99 | Täby IS | 3.94 | |||
4 | Arvid Persson | 99 | Danderyds SK | 3.82 | |||
5 | Vincent Ikoro | 99 | Hässelby SK | 3.82 | |||
6 | Elias Harryson | 99 | Danderyds SK | 3.75 | |||
7 | Filip Hedlund | 99 | SoIK Hellas | 3.60 | |||
8 | Jonathan Bergdahl | 99 | Huddinge AIS | 3.59 | |||
9 | Simon Danielsson | 99 | Hässelby SK | 3.52 | |||
10 | Viktor Lindgren | 99 | Hässelby SK | 3.48 | |||
11 | Simon Johansson | 99 | Huddinge AIS | 3.47 | |||
12 | Niclas Wallin | 99 | Huddinge AIS | 3.37 | |||
13 | Assar Markström | 99 | Åkersberga SK | 3.29 | |||
14 | Victor Svensson | 99 | IFK Märsta | 3.17 | |||
15 | Filip Palmgren | 99 | Åkersberga SK | 3.15 | |||
16 | Simon Sandqvist | 99 | Åkersberga SK | 3.15 | |||
17 | Love Ohlsson | 99 | Hässelby SK | 3.08 | |||
Noa Jonsson | 99 | Hässelby SK | - |
Simon Danielsson | 3.45 | 3.52 | 3.45 | 3.49 | 3.48 | 3.27 | |
Viktor Lindgren | 3.48 | X | - | ||||
Noa Jonsson | - | - | - | ||||
Simon Sandqvist | 2.69 | 3.15 | 2.89 | ||||
Elias Harryson | 3.46 | 3.75 | 3.36 | 3.35 | 3.25 | 3.51 | |
Jonathan Bergdahl | X | 3.54 | 3.59 | 3.33 | 3.36 | 3.42 | |
Arvid Persson | 3.82 | 3.68 | 3.68 | 3.45 | 3.40 | 3.50 | |
Simon Johansson | 3.44 | 3.34 | 3.47 | ||||
Filip Hedlund | 3.60 | 3.57 | 3.34 | 3.50 | 3.54 | 3.27 | |
Victor Svensson | 3.17 | 3.17 | 3.11 | ||||
Love Ohlsson | 3.07 | 3.08 | 2.78 | ||||
Lucas Magnusson | 3.68 | 3.71 | 3.90 | 3.76 | X | 4.00 | |
Assar Markström | 3.27 | 3.29 | 3.19 | ||||
Johan Sjölander | 3.60 | 3.67 | 3.81 | 3.93 | 3.94 | 3.91 | |
Filip Palmgren | 3.08 | 3.07 | 3.15 | ||||
Vincent Ikoro | 3.35 | 2.99 | 3.82 | 3.42 | 3.42 | X | |
Niclas Wallin | 2.80 | 3.37 | 3.26 | ||||
Axel Kullin | 3.94 | 3.87 | 3.94 | 3.99 | 3.97 | 3.90 |
P10 60 m Försök 1 | |||||||
1 | Sebastian Ekfeldt | 00 | Åkersberga SK | 9.14 | Q | ||
2 | Victor Norberg | 00 | Täby IS | 9.34 | q | PB | |
3 | Oscar Magnusson | 00 | Åkersberga SK | 9.93 | q | ||
4 | Filip Wetterqvist | 00 | IFK Stocksund | 10.21 | |||
5 | Simon Thor | 00 | IFK Märsta | 10.75 | |||
6 | Andreas Cigéhn | 00 | Täby IS | 12.16 | |||
Jacob Otterling | 00 | IFK Stocksund | DNS |
P10 60 m Försök 2 | |||||||
1 | Edvin Persson | 00 | IFK Stocksund | 9.92 | Q | ||
2 | Kalle Inde | 00 | IFK Stocksund | 10.25 | |||
3 | Nils Odung | 00 | Täby IS | 10.30 | |||
4 | Oscar Wollmann | 00 | Täby IS | 10.38 | |||
5 | Carl Levinson | 00 | Täby IS | 11.04 | |||
6 | Tobias Carlbom | 00 | Åkersberga SK | 11.22 | PB | ||
Samuel Oscarsson | 00 | IFK Stocksund | DNS |
P10 60 m Försök 3 | |||||||
1 | Leonard Kimby | 00 | IFK Stocksund | 9.52 | Q | ||
2 | Johan Gustafson | 00 | Bromma IF | 9.76 | q | ||
3 | Mikael Lundkvist | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 9.96 | q | ||
4 | Max Bubak | 00 | IFK Stocksund | 10.29 | |||
5 | Emil Tagesson | 00 | Täby IS | 10.44 | PB | ||
6 | Karl-Johan Granåsen | 00 | Täby IS | 10.69 | |||
Erik Strömfelt | 00 | Hammarby IF | DNS |
P10 60 m Försök 4 | |||||||
1 | Wilhelm Stridfeldt | 00 | Åkersberga SK | 10.06 | Q | ||
2 | Claus Royo | 00 | IFK Stocksund | 10.09 | |||
3 | Lukas Svens | 00 | Täby IS | 10.23 | |||
4 | Elliot Cigéhn | 00 | Täby IS | 10.36 | |||
5 | Micki Techan | 00 | IFK Stocksund | 10.39 | |||
6 | Anton Aldén | 00 | Bromma IF | 11.11 | |||
Kigen Kottut | 00 | IFK Stocksund | DNS |
P10 60 m Final | |||||||
1 | Sebastian Ekfeldt | 00 | Åkersberga SK | 8.98 | MR PB | ||
2 | Victor Norberg | 00 | Täby IS | 9.34 | PB | ||
3 | Johan Gustafson | 00 | Bromma IF | 9.75 | |||
4 | Edvin Persson | 00 | IFK Stocksund | 9.91 | |||
5 | Wilhelm Stridfeldt | 00 | Åkersberga SK | 9.97 | |||
6 | Oscar Magnusson | 00 | Åkersberga SK | 9.99 | |||
7 | Mikael Lundkvist | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 10.19 | |||
Leonard Kimby | 00 | IFK Stocksund | DNS |
P10 600 m Final | |||||||
1 | Edvin Persson | 00 | IFK Stocksund | 2:05.12 | |||
2 | Kalle Inde | 00 | IFK Stocksund | 2:07.76 | |||
3 | Nils Odung | 00 | Täby IS | 2:10.97 | PB | ||
4 | Hugo Sander | 01 | IFK Stocksund | 2:13.13 | |||
5 | Wilhelm Stridfeldt | 00 | Åkersberga SK | 2:13.37 | PB | ||
6 | Micki Techan | 00 | IFK Stocksund | 2:15.22 | |||
7 | Victor Norberg | 00 | Täby IS | 2:15.42 | |||
8 | Claus Royo | 00 | IFK Stocksund | 2:16.59 | |||
9 | Emil Tagesson | 00 | Täby IS | 2:18.89 | |||
10 | Carl Levinson | 00 | Täby IS | 2:19.04 | PB | ||
11 | Tobias Carlbom | 00 | Åkersberga SK | 2:21.67 | PB | ||
Oscar Wollmann | 00 | Täby IS | DNS |
P10 Höjd/High Jump | |||||||
1 | Leonard Kimby | 00 | IFK Stocksund | 1.30 | MR | ||
2 | Filip Wetterqvist | 00 | IFK Stocksund | 1.24 | |||
2 | Oscar Magnusson | 00 | Åkersberga SK | 1.24 | |||
4 | Isak Lefvert | 00 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 1.24 | |||
5 | Simon Thor | 00 | IFK Märsta | 1.20 | |||
6 | Emil Tagesson | 00 | Täby IS | 1.15 | |||
7 | Johan Gustafson | 00 | Bromma IF | 1.10 | |||
8 | Victor Norberg | 00 | Täby IS | 1.05 | |||
9 | Edvin Persson | 00 | IFK Stocksund | 1.05 | |||
10 | Lukas Svens | 00 | Täby IS | 1.05 | |||
11 | Jakob Ekholm | 01 | Täby IS | 1.00 | |||
12 | Erik Strömfelt | 00 | Hammarby IF | 1.00 | |||
13 | Claus Royo | 00 | IFK Stocksund | 1.00 | |||
14 | Nils Odung | 00 | Täby IS | 0.95 | |||
14 | Erik Dahlqvist | 01 | Täby IS | 0.95 | |||
14 | Mikael Lundkvist | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 0.95 | |||
17 | Anton Aldén | 00 | Bromma IF | 0.95 | |||
18 | Elliot Cigéhn | 00 | Täby IS | 0.90 | |||
19 | Tobias Carlbom | 00 | Åkersberga SK | 0.90 | |||
20 | Oscar Wollmann | 00 | Täby IS | 0.85 | |||
21 | Andreas Cigéhn | 00 | Täby IS | 0.80 | |||
Micki Techan | 00 | IFK Stocksund | x | ||||
Jacob Otterling | 00 | IFK Stocksund | x |
0.75 | 0.80 | 0.85 | 0.90 | 0.95 | 1.00 | 1.05 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.24 | 1.28 | 1.30 | 1.35 | ||||
Anton Aldén | o | o | xo | o | xo | xxx | |||||||||||
Isak Lefvert | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | xo | xxo | xxo | xxx | |||||
Edvin Persson | - | - | o | o | o | o | xo | xxx | |||||||||
Claus Royo | o | o | o | o | xxo | xxo | xxx | ||||||||||
Oscar Wollmann | o | o | o | xxx | |||||||||||||
Johan Gustafson | o | o | o | o | o | o | xo | xo | xxx | ||||||||
Andreas Cigéhn | o | o | xxx | ||||||||||||||
Emil Tagesson | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | xxo | xxo | xxx | |||||||
Micki Techan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Jakob Ekholm | o | o | o | o | o | xo | xxx | ||||||||||
Erik Strömfelt | o | o | o | o | xo | xo | xxx | ||||||||||
Elliot Cigéhn | o | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||||||||
Tobias Carlbom | - | o | o | xo | xxx | ||||||||||||
Victor Norberg | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | xxx | |||||||||
Simon Thor | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||
Nils Odung | o | o | o | o | o | xxx | |||||||||||
Lukas Svens | o | o | o | o | o | o | xxo | xxx | |||||||||
Erik Dahlqvist | o | o | o | o | o | x- | xx | ||||||||||
Filip Wetterqvist | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | xo | o | xxx | |||||
Oscar Magnusson | - | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | xo | o | xxx | |||||
Mikael Lundkvist | o | o | o | o | o | xxx | |||||||||||
Jacob Otterling | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Leonard Kimby | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | xxo | o | xxx |
P10 Längd/Long Jump | |||||||
1 | Victor Norberg | 00 | Täby IS | 4.15 | PB | ||
2 | Leonard Kimby | 00 | IFK Stocksund | 4.11 | |||
3 | Sebastian Ekfeldt | 00 | Åkersberga SK | 3.91 | |||
4 | Simon Thor | 00 | IFK Märsta | 3.75 | |||
5 | Oscar Magnusson | 00 | Åkersberga SK | 3.67 | |||
6 | Filip Wetterqvist | 00 | IFK Stocksund | 3.60 | |||
7 | Kalle Inde | 00 | IFK Stocksund | 3.37 | |||
8 | Mikael Lundkvist | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 3.37 | |||
9 | Lukas Svens | 00 | Täby IS | 3.36 | |||
10 | Edvin Persson | 00 | IFK Stocksund | 3.35 | |||
11 | Micki Techan | 00 | IFK Stocksund | 3.35 | |||
12 | Johan Gustafson | 00 | Bromma IF | 3.32 | |||
13 | Emil Tagesson | 00 | Täby IS | 3.25 | PB | ||
14 | Claus Royo | 00 | IFK Stocksund | 3.06 | |||
15 | Elliot Cigéhn | 00 | Täby IS | 3.05 | |||
16 | Max Bubak | 00 | IFK Stocksund | 3.05 | |||
17 | Karl-Johan Granåsen | 00 | Täby IS | 3.05 | |||
18 | Nils Odung | 00 | Täby IS | 3.00 | |||
19 | Carl Levinson | 00 | Täby IS | 2.98 | |||
20 | Anton Aldén | 00 | Bromma IF | 2.97 | |||
21 | Erik Strömfelt | 00 | Hammarby IF | 2.92 | |||
22 | Oscar Wollmann | 00 | Täby IS | 2.88 | |||
23 | Andreas Cigéhn | 00 | Täby IS | 1.91 | |||
Jacob Otterling | 00 | IFK Stocksund | - | ||||
Emil Esbjörnsson | 00 | Huddinge AIS | - | ||||
Oscar Englund | 00 | IFK Stocksund | - | ||||
Samuel Oscarsson | 00 | IFK Stocksund | - | ||||
Kigen Kottut | 00 | IFK Stocksund | - |
Mikael Lundkvist | 3.37 | 3.10 | X | 3.13 | |||
Karl-Johan Granåsen | 3.05 | 2.87 | 2.29 | X | |||
Carl Levinson | 2.98 | 2.98 | 2.83 | 2.64 | |||
Sebastian Ekfeldt | 3.91 | 3.91 | 3.75 | 3.84 | |||
Anton Aldén | 2.78 | 2.97 | 2.74 | 2.68 | |||
Emil Tagesson | 2.93 | 3.25 | 2.87 | 3.08 | |||
Oscar Magnusson | 3.54 | 3.45 | 3.67 | 3.59 | |||
Andreas Cigéhn | X | X | 1.91 | 1.83 | |||
Oscar Wollmann | 2.88 | 2.85 | X | 2.88 | |||
Nils Odung | 2.95 | 3.00 | 2.61 | 2.52 | |||
Johan Gustafson | 3.32 | 3.06 | 2.84 | 2.82 | |||
Lukas Svens | 3.17 | 3.30 | 3.36 | 3.29 | |||
Elliot Cigéhn | 3.01 | 3.05 | 2.92 | 2.97 | |||
Edvin Persson | 3.16 | 3.33 | 3.23 | 3.35 | |||
Jacob Otterling | - | - | - | - | |||
Leonard Kimby | 4.11 | 3.97 | 3.93 | 4.10 | |||
Emil Esbjörnsson | - | - | - | - | |||
Micki Techan | 3.35 | 3.25 | 2.94 | 2.98 | |||
Kalle Inde | 3.37 | 3.27 | 2.94 | 2.97 | |||
Simon Thor | 3.75 | 3.66 | 3.63 | 3.54 | |||
Oscar Englund | - | - | - | - | |||
Filip Wetterqvist | 3.60 | 3.50 | 3.23 | 3.44 | |||
Erik Strömfelt | 2.92 | 2.45 | 2.71 | 2.73 | |||
Max Bubak | 3.05 | 2.92 | 2.56 | 2.06 | |||
Samuel Oscarsson | - | - | - | - | |||
Claus Royo | 3.06 | 2.69 | X | 2.52 | |||
Kigen Kottut | - | - | - | - | |||
Victor Norberg | 4.05 | 4.15 | 4.09 | 4.13 |
P9 60 m Försök 1 | |||||||
1 | Hugo Sander | 01 | IFK Stocksund | 10.06 | Q | ||
2 | Edvard Hansson | 02 | Hässelby SK | 10.61 | q | ||
3 | Oskar Nordlund | 01 | Täby IS | 10.83 | q | ||
4 | Joel Axelsson-Thorerfelth | 01 | Hammarby IF | 11.05 | |||
5 | Axel Glavare Karlsson | 01 | Täby IS | 11.40 | |||
6 | Kevin Söderlund | 01 | Täby IS | 11.43 | |||
7 | Hugo Hjelm | 01 | Täby IS | 11.48 |
P9 60 m Försök 2 | |||||||
1 | Olof Näslund | 01 | Täby IS | 10.88 | Q | ||
2 | Leon Johansson | 01 | Hammarby IF | 10.90 | |||
3 | Erik Dahlqvist | 01 | Täby IS | 11.31 | |||
4 | Gustav Skaring | 01 | Täby IS | 11.61 | |||
5 | Anton Eriksson | 01 | Hanvikens SK | 11.95 | |||
6 | Niklas Dahlbäck | 01 | Täby IS | 12.03 |
P9 60 m Försök 3 | |||||||
1 | Viktor Martin | 01 | Danderyds SK | 10.26 | Q | ||
2 | Andreas Lindfors | 01 | SoIK Hellas | 10.56 | q | ||
3 | Tom Strannegård | 02 | IFK Stocksund | 10.88 | q | ||
4 | Victor Emanuelsson | 01 | Turebergs FK | 10.89 | q | ||
5 | Jakob Ekholm | 01 | Täby IS | 11.14 | |||
6 | Jakob Bengtsson | 01 | Täby IS | 11.89 | |||
Simon Wellington | 01 | Täby IS | DNS |
P9 60 m Final | |||||||
1 | Hugo Sander | 01 | IFK Stocksund | 10.04 | |||
2 | Viktor Martin | 01 | Danderyds SK | 10.15 | |||
3 | Tom Strannegård | 02 | IFK Stocksund | 10.53 | PB | ||
4 | Andreas Lindfors | 01 | SoIK Hellas | 10.63 | |||
5 | Victor Emanuelsson | 01 | Turebergs FK | 10.68 | |||
6 | Oskar Nordlund | 01 | Täby IS | 10.77 | |||
7 | Olof Näslund | 01 | Täby IS | 10.78 | |||
8 | Edvard Hansson | 02 | Hässelby SK | 10.82 |
P9 Längd/Long Jump | |||||||
1 | Hugo Sander | 01 | IFK Stocksund | 3.41 | |||
2 | Viktor Martin | 01 | Danderyds SK | 3.39 | |||
3 | Andreas Lindfors | 01 | SoIK Hellas | 3.38 | |||
4 | Victor Emanuelsson | 01 | Turebergs FK | 3.36 | |||
5 | Olof Näslund | 01 | Täby IS | 3.06 | |||
6 | Leon Johansson | 01 | Hammarby IF | 3.06 | |||
7 | Jakob Ekholm | 01 | Täby IS | 3.04 | |||
8 | Tom Strannegård | 02 | IFK Stocksund | 3.00 | |||
9 | Edvard Hansson | 02 | Hässelby SK | 2.95 | |||
10 | Joel Axelsson-Thorerfelth | 01 | Hammarby IF | 2.95 | |||
11 | Erik Dahlqvist | 01 | Täby IS | 2.81 | |||
12 | Oskar Nordlund | 01 | Täby IS | 2.75 | |||
13 | Axel Glavare Karlsson | 01 | Täby IS | 2.74 | |||
14 | Niklas Dahlbäck | 01 | Täby IS | 2.71 | |||
15 | Jakob Bengtsson | 01 | Täby IS | 2.68 | |||
16 | Kevin Söderlund | 01 | Täby IS | 2.61 | |||
17 | Hugo Hjelm | 01 | Täby IS | 2.52 | |||
18 | Gustav Skaring | 01 | Täby IS | 2.45 | |||
19 | Anton Eriksson | 01 | Hanvikens SK | 2.44 | |||
Simon Wellington | 01 | Täby IS | - |
Jakob Ekholm | 3.04 | 2.89 | 2.91 | 2.87 | |||
Simon Wellington | - | - | - | - | |||
Victor Emanuelsson | 3.36 | 3.00 | 3.05 | 3.06 | |||
Erik Dahlqvist | 2.62 | 2.81 | 2.70 | 2.75 | |||
Hugo Sander | 3.34 | 3.02 | 3.35 | 3.41 | |||
Joel Axelsson-Thorerfelth | 2.95 | 2.87 | 2.39 | 2.48 | |||
Oskar Nordlund | 2.75 | 2.66 | 2.56 | 2.69 | |||
Kevin Söderlund | 2.51 | 2.37 | 2.41 | 2.61 | |||
Edvard Hansson | 2.87 | 2.87 | 2.73 | 2.95 | |||
Axel Glavare Karlsson | 2.74 | 2.59 | 2.44 | 2.56 | |||
Niklas Dahlbäck | 2.71 | 2.57 | 2.36 | 2.68 | |||
Olof Näslund | 2.72 | 2.67 | 2.75 | 3.06 | |||
Andreas Lindfors | 3.38 | 3.19 | 3.23 | 3.13 | |||
Hugo Hjelm | 2.36 | 2.52 | X | 2.26 | |||
Leon Johansson | 2.49 | 2.19 | 2.54 | 3.06 | |||
Jakob Bengtsson | 2.54 | 2.41 | 2.33 | 2.68 | |||
Tom Strannegård | 3.00 | 2.98 | 2.97 | 2.99 | |||
Anton Eriksson | 2.36 | 2.41 | 2.40 | 2.44 | |||
Gustav Skaring | 2.44 | 2.41 | 2.45 | 1.95 | |||
Viktor Martin | 3.22 | 2.89 | 3.22 | 3.39 |
K 60 m Final | |||||||
1 | Sofie Lindesten | 88 | SoIK Hellas | 8.20 | |||
2 | Lova Wåhlin | 92 | Hammarby IF | 8.63 | |||
3 | Sofia Grundström | 93 | Täby IS | 8.86 |
K 60 m häck Final | |||||||
1 | Jasmin Sabir | 92 | Hammarby IF | 9.77 | MR |
K Höjd/High Jump | |||||||
1 | My Nordström | 90 | IK Norrköping FI | 1.72 | |||
2 | Moa Thorstensson | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 1.64 |
1.50 | 1.55 | 1.60 | 1.64 | 1.68 | 1.70 | 1.72 | 1.75 | ||||||||||
My Nordström | - | - | o | o | xo | xxo | xo | xxx | |||||||||
Moa Thorstensson | o | o | xo | xxo | - | - | - | - |
K Längd/Long Jump | |||||||
1 | Sofie Lindesten | 88 | SoIK Hellas | 5.29 | |||
2 | Nathalie Nähr | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 4.47 | |||
3 | Jasmine Edström | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 4.09 |
Jasmine Edström | X | X | 3.95 | X | X | 4.09 | |
Sofie Lindesten | 5.05 | 5.26 | X | 5.29 | 5.17 | 5.27 | |
Nathalie Nähr | X | X | 4.25 | 4.33 | X | 4.47 |
F19 60 m Försök 1 | |||||||
1 | Linnea Alstermark | 92 | Hammarby IF | 7.81 | Q | MR PB | |
2 | Jasmin Sabir | 92 | Hammarby IF | 8.24 | q | ||
3 | Tessi Jernbeck | 92 | IFK Lidingö | 8.46 | q | ||
4 | Cecilia Möller | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 8.77 | q |
F19 60 m Försök 2 | |||||||
1 | Marie Sönnerfors | 93 | Kungsängens SK | 8.17 | Q | ||
2 | Lovisa Gidehag | 94 | Bromma IF | 8.18 | q | ||
3 | Lova Wåhlin | 92 | Hammarby IF | 8.64 | q | ||
4 | Camill Hernvall | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 8.75 | q | ||
5 | Sofie Tholander | 93 | SoIK Hellas | 8.80 |
F19 60 m Final | |||||||
1 | Linnea Alstermark | 92 | Hammarby IF | 7.83 | |||
2 | Marie Sönnerfors | 93 | Kungsängens SK | 8.16 | |||
3 | Jasmin Sabir | 92 | Hammarby IF | 8.16 | |||
4 | Lovisa Gidehag | 94 | Bromma IF | 8.24 | |||
5 | Tessi Jernbeck | 92 | IFK Lidingö | 8.43 | |||
6 | Cecilia Möller | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 8.72 | |||
7 | Lova Wåhlin | 92 | Hammarby IF | 8.75 | |||
8 | Camill Hernvall | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 8.85 |
F19 Höjd/High Jump | |||||||
1 | Anna Greilert | 92 | SoIK Hellas | 1.60 | |||
2 | Johanna Hellgren | 92 | Bålsta IK | 1.60 |
1.45 | 1.50 | 1.55 | 1.60 | 1.64 | 1.68 | 1.71 | 1.74 | ||||||||||
Johanna Hellgren | - | - | o | xxo | xxx | ||||||||||||
Anna Greilert | o | o | o | o | xxx |
F19 Kula/Shot put | |||||||
1 | Tessi Jernbeck | 92 | IFK Lidingö | 10.77 | |||
2 | Elin Sundborg | 92 | Danderyds SK | 9.20 | |||
3 | Kristin Brändström | 93 | Danderyds SK | 6.11 |
Kristin Brändström | 6.11 | 5.86 | 5.99 | 5.91 | 6.11 | 6.08 | |
Tessi Jernbeck | 10.24 | 10.36 | 10.31 | 10.77 | 10.05 | 10.50 | |
Elin Sundborg | 9.20 | 9.19 | 9.13 | X | 8.44 | 8.82 |
F17 60 m häck Final | |||||||
1 | Sofia Andersson | 94 | Örbyhus IF | 8.76 | MR | ||
2 | Jasmine Burestam | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 9.06 | |||
3 | Sabina Sandberg | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 9.59 | |||
4 | Melina Nordström | 93 | SoIK Hellas | 10.46 | |||
5 | Amanda Folkebrant | 93 | SoIK Hellas | 10.51 | |||
6 | Rebecca Larsson | 94 | Bromma IF | 10.52 | |||
7 | Jessica Hallerth | 93 | SoIK Hellas | 10.55 | |||
8 | Caroline Jansson | 94 | Örbyhus IF | 10.59 |
F17 Höjd/High Jump | |||||||
1 | Evelina Erlandsson | 94 | Nyköpings BIS | 1.70 | PB | ||
2 | Alexandra Hjorth | 93 | Upsala IF | 1.64 | |||
3 | Felicia Berglind | 93 | Hanvikens SK | 1.60 | |||
4 | Lina Löfqvist | 93 | Tierps IF FI | 1.60 | |||
5 | Linda Nilsson | 93 | Södertälje IF | 1.55 | |||
6 | Jennifer Genborg | 94 | Östhammar FI | 1.55 |
1.40 | 1.45 | 1.50 | 1.55 | 1.60 | 1.64 | 1.68 | 1.70 | 1.72 | |||||||||
Alexandra Hjorth | - | - | - | o | o | xo | xxx | ||||||||||
Jennifer Genborg | - | o | xo | o | xxx | ||||||||||||
Felicia Berglind | - | - | o | xo | o | xxx | |||||||||||
Lina Löfqvist | o | o | o | o | xxo | xxx | |||||||||||
Evelina Erlandsson | - | - | o | o | o | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||||
Linda Nilsson | - | - | o | o | xxx |
F17 Längd/Long Jump | |||||||
1 | Sofia Andersson | 94 | Örbyhus IF | 5.57 | MR | ||
2 | Sara Kviberg | 93 | SoIK Hellas | 5.40 | |||
3 | Sabina Sandberg | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 5.20 | |||
4 | Rebecca Larsson | 94 | Bromma IF | 4.85 | |||
5 | Cecilia Möller | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 4.62 | |||
6 | Camill Hernvall | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 4.48 | |||
7 | Lina Löfqvist | 93 | Tierps IF FI | 4.38 | |||
8 | Anna Jonsson Sundberg | 94 | Bromma IF | 4.31 |
Rebecca Larsson | X | 4.71 | 4.85 | X | 4.70 | 4.73 | |
Sofia Andersson | 5.57 | 5.48 | X | X | 5.48 | - | |
Cecilia Möller | 4.56 | 4.38 | 4.49 | 4.59 | 4.62 | 4.50 | |
Anna Jonsson Sundberg | 4.01 | 4.31 | 4.10 | 4.20 | 1.81 | 2.46 | |
Sabina Sandberg | 5.11 | 3.40 | - | 3.55 | 5.06 | 5.20 | |
Lina Löfqvist | 4.38 | X | 3.16 | X | 1.98 | 3.85 | |
Sara Kviberg | 5.29 | 5.32 | 5.28 | 5.15 | X | 5.40 | |
Camill Hernvall | 4.35 | 4.48 | 4.03 | 4.09 | 4.35 | 2.30 |
F15 60 m Försök 2 | |||||||
1 | Amanda Jansson | 96 | Örbyhus IF | 8.27 | Q | ||
2 | Lisa Ferneman | 95 | Hammarby IF | 8.39 | q | ||
3 | Sofia Linde | 95 | Täby IS | 8.42 | q | ||
4 | Felicia Young | 95 | Solna FK | 8.56 | |||
5 | Rakel Rosshagen | 95 | Täby IS | 8.68 | |||
6 | Sofia Lindfors | 96 | SoIK Hellas | 8.74 | |||
7 | Alida Sterner | 96 | Turebergs FK | 8.75 | |||
8 | Sara Qvarfordt | 95 | Hammarby IF | 9.24 |
F15 60 m Försök 3 | |||||||
1 | Linnea Hübsch | 95 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 8.30 | Q | ||
2 | Yasmin Jelassi | 96 | Väsby IK | 8.38 | q | ||
3 | Alexandra Jensen | 96 | Huddinge AIS | 8.40 | q | ||
4 | Malin Skogström | 95 | Täby IS | 8.46 | PB | ||
5 | Olivia Sjöberg | 95 | Hammarby IF | 8.89 | |||
6 | Cecilia Hassel | 95 | Turebergs FK | 9.12 | |||
7 | Hedvig Ödahl | 95 | Hammarby IF | 9.31 | |||
8 | Elin Kjellström | 95 | Upsala IF | 9.40 |
F15 60 m Försök 4 | |||||||
1 | Alina Lindqvist | 95 | Väsby IK | 8.32 | Q | ||
2 | Klara Zetterberg | 96 | Upsala IF | 8.46 | |||
3 | Ellinor Persson | 96 | Täby IS | 8.81 | |||
4 | Freja Avebäck | 95 | Hammarby IF | 8.85 | |||
5 | Jennifer Wimert | 96 | Åkersberga SK | 9.76 | |||
6 | Isabella Carlbom | 96 | Åkersberga SK | 10.04 | |||
Louise Gabrielsson | 95 | Huddinge AIS | DNS | ||||
Johanna Samuelsson | 96 | Täby IS | DNS |
F15 60 m Final | |||||||
1 | Amanda Jansson | 96 | Örbyhus IF | 8.22 | |||
2 | Linnea Hübsch | 95 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 8.23 | |||
3 | Elin Lindell | 95 | Hammarby IF | 8.25 | |||
4 | Alina Lindqvist | 95 | Väsby IK | 8.30 | |||
5 | Yasmin Jelassi | 96 | Väsby IK | 8.33 | |||
6 | Alexandra Jensen | 96 | Huddinge AIS | 8.36 | |||
7 | Lisa Ferneman | 95 | Hammarby IF | 8.54 | |||
Sofia Linde | 95 | Täby IS | DNS |
F15 1000 m Final | |||||||
1 | Marie Carlsson | 95 | Turebergs FK | 3:25.57 | |||
2 | Jennifer Hemström | 95 | IFK Märsta | 3:26.27 | |||
3 | Isabelle Brauer | 96 | Åkersberga SK | 3:28.69 | |||
4 | Jessica Huldin | 96 | Hammarby IF | 3:42.38 | |||
5 | Sophia Isevik | 96 | Hässelby SK | 3:44.41 | |||
6 | Jennifer Wimert | 96 | Åkersberga SK | 3:45.22 | |||
7 | Isabella Carlbom | 96 | Åkersberga SK | 3:49.02 | |||
8 | Emma From | 96 | Täby IS | 3:49.14 |
F15 60 m häck A-Final | |||||||
1 | Sofia Linde | 95 | Täby IS | 9.26 | 1 MR | ||
2 | Malin Skogström | 95 | Täby IS | 9.40 | 2 | ||
3 | Ellinor Bill | 95 | Hammarby IF | 9.74 | 4 PB | ||
4 | Rakel Rosshagen | 95 | Täby IS | 9.89 | 5 | ||
5 | Elin Lindell | 95 | Hammarby IF | 10.03 | 6 |
F15 60 m häck B-Final | |||||||
1 | Alexandra Jensen | 96 | Huddinge AIS | 9.40 | 2 | ||
2 | Klara Zetterberg | 96 | Upsala IF | 10.15 | 7 | ||
3 | Ellinor Persson | 96 | Täby IS | 10.36 | 8 | ||
4 | Emma From | 96 | Täby IS | 10.68 | 9 | ||
Lisa Ferneman | 95 | Hammarby IF | DNS |
F15 Höjd/High Jump | |||||||
1 | Malin Skogström | 95 | Täby IS | 1.53 | MR | ||
2 | Sofia Linde | 95 | Täby IS | 1.53 | MR | ||
3 | Louise Österberg | 95 | Söderhamns IF | 1.49 | |||
4 | Alina Lindqvist | 95 | Väsby IK | 1.49 | |||
5 | Louise Huldin | 95 | Hammarby IF | 1.40 | |||
5 | Ellinor Persson | 96 | Täby IS | 1.40 | |||
7 | Elin Karlsson | 96 | Örbyhus IF | 1.35 | |||
8 | Isabella Carlbom | 96 | Åkersberga SK | 1.25 | |||
9 | Stina Norss | 96 | Hammarby IF | 1.25 | |||
10 | Jennifer Wimert | 96 | Åkersberga SK | 1.20 | |||
Rakel Rosshagen | 95 | Täby IS | x |
1.20 | 1.25 | 1.30 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.45 | 1.49 | 1.53 | 1.57 | |||||||||
Louise Huldin | - | - | o | o | xxo | xxx | |||||||||||
Malin Skogström | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||||
Ellinor Persson | o | o | o | o | xxo | xxx | |||||||||||
Alina Lindqvist | - | - | o | o | xxo | xo | xo | xxx | |||||||||
Stina Norss | o | xo | xxx | ||||||||||||||
Isabella Carlbom | o | o | x- | - | - | - | xx | ||||||||||
Jennifer Wimert | o | xxx | |||||||||||||||
Louise Österberg | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | xxx | |||||||||
Rakel Rosshagen | xxx | ||||||||||||||||
Sofia Linde | - | - | - | - | o | o | xo | o | xxx | ||||||||
Elin Karlsson | - | o | o | o | xxx |
F15 Längd/Long Jump | |||||||
1 | Sofia Linde | 95 | Täby IS | 5.20 | |||
2 | Klara Zetterberg | 96 | Upsala IF | 5.07 | |||
3 | Malin Skogström | 95 | Täby IS | 5.06 | |||
4 | Louise Österberg | 95 | Söderhamns IF | 4.97 | |||
5 | Alexandra Jensen | 96 | Huddinge AIS | 4.78 | |||
6 | Sofia Lindfors | 96 | SoIK Hellas | 4.72 | |||
7 | Rakel Rosshagen | 95 | Täby IS | 4.69 | |||
8 | Ellinor Bill | 95 | Hammarby IF | 4.62 | |||
9 | Elin Lindell | 95 | Hammarby IF | 4.57 | |||
10 | Ellinor Persson | 96 | Täby IS | 4.52 | |||
11 | Yasmin Jelassi | 96 | Väsby IK | 4.45 | |||
12 | Sara Qvarfordt | 95 | Hammarby IF | 4.30 | |||
13 | Alida Sterner | 96 | Turebergs FK | 4.25 | |||
14 | Isabelle Brauer | 96 | Åkersberga SK | 4.23 | |||
15 | Freja Avebäck | 95 | Hammarby IF | 4.21 | |||
16 | Cecilia Hassel | 95 | Turebergs FK | 4.21 | |||
17 | Linnéa Román | 95 | Hammarby IF | 4.15 | |||
18 | Fanny Tapper | 95 | Hammarby IF | 4.13 | |||
19 | Elin Karlsson | 96 | Örbyhus IF | 4.12 | |||
20 | Emma From | 96 | Täby IS | 4.12 | |||
21 | Hedvig Ödahl | 95 | Hammarby IF | 4.08 | |||
22 | Emma Melin | 95 | Bromma IF | 4.02 | |||
23 | Elin Kjellström | 95 | Upsala IF | 4.00 | |||
24 | Frida Nilsson | 95 | Södertälje IF | 3.99 | |||
25 | Johanna Helgesson | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 3.92 | |||
26 | Hedvig Wolf | 96 | Danderyds SK | 3.85 | |||
27 | Agnes Odenman | 96 | Hammarby IF | 3.77 | |||
28 | Jennifer Wimert | 96 | Åkersberga SK | 3.34 |
Emma Melin | 3.95 | 4.02 | 3.79 | ||||
Malin Skogström | 4.93 | 4.89 | 4.81 | 5.06 | 4.95 | 5.04 | |
Hedvig Ödahl | X | 4.08 | 3.95 | ||||
Elin Karlsson | 4.12 | 4.03 | 3.88 | ||||
Agnes Odenman | 3.77 | 3.73 | 3.57 | ||||
Elin Lindell | 4.57 | 2.68 | 4.43 | ||||
Isabelle Brauer | X | 4.23 | 4.10 | ||||
Hedvig Wolf | 3.72 | 3.75 | 3.85 | ||||
Sofia Linde | 4.95 | X | 5.20 | 4.67 | X | 4.89 | |
Cecilia Hassel | 4.21 | 4.09 | 4.12 | ||||
Yasmin Jelassi | 3.90 | 4.25 | 4.45 | ||||
Louise Österberg | 4.59 | 4.65 | X | X | X | 4.97 | |
Sofia Lindfors | X | 4.58 | 4.72 | 4.65 | 4.70 | X | |
Johanna Helgesson | 3.92 | X | 2.56 | ||||
Klara Zetterberg | 5.07 | 4.73 | 4.83 | 4.72 | X | X | |
Ellinor Bill | X | 4.62 | 3.44 | 2.49 | 4.37 | 4.54 | |
Freja Avebäck | 4.14 | 4.21 | 3.27 | ||||
Elin Kjellström | 3.58 | 4.00 | 3.71 | ||||
Linnéa Román | 4.11 | 3.45 | 4.15 | ||||
Fanny Tapper | 4.13 | 4.04 | 3.99 | ||||
Alida Sterner | 4.23 | 4.25 | 4.05 | ||||
Sara Qvarfordt | 2.58 | X | 4.30 | ||||
Ellinor Persson | 4.46 | 4.52 | 4.49 | ||||
Jennifer Wimert | 3.34 | 3.25 | X | ||||
Rakel Rosshagen | 4.55 | 3.96 | 4.69 | 4.65 | 4.52 | 4.54 | |
Alexandra Jensen | 4.78 | 4.66 | 4.70 | - | - | - | |
Frida Nilsson | 3.99 | 3.91 | 3.92 | ||||
Emma From | 3.84 | 4.12 | 3.87 |
F15 Kula/Shot put | |||||||
1 | Malin Skogström | 95 | Täby IS | 12.08 | |||
2 | Sofia Linde | 95 | Täby IS | 11.89 | |||
3 | Emma Kullin | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 10.86 | |||
4 | Frida Godling | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 10.70 | |||
5 | Freja Avebäck | 95 | Hammarby IF | 9.55 | |||
6 | Rakel Rosshagen | 95 | Täby IS | 9.22 | |||
7 | Josefin Nyblom | 95 | Turebergs FK | 8.82 | |||
8 | Fanny Tapper | 95 | Hammarby IF | 8.60 | |||
9 | josefin Krieg | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 7.64 | |||
10 | Elin Karlsson | 96 | Örbyhus IF | 7.10 | PB | ||
11 | Stina Norss | 96 | Hammarby IF | 6.42 | |||
12 | Hedvig Wolf | 96 | Danderyds SK | 6.35 |
Frida Godling | 10.53 | 10.04 | 10.56 | 10.70 | 10.08 | 9.94 | |
Josefin Nyblom | X | X | 8.82 | 8.27 | 6.82 | 7.95 | |
Fanny Tapper | 8.24 | X | 8.17 | 8.48 | X | 8.60 | |
Rakel Rosshagen | 9.22 | 8.85 | 8.34 | 8.60 | 8.95 | 8.04 | |
Malin Skogström | 11.83 | X | X | X | 11.42 | 12.08 | |
Hedvig Wolf | 6.18 | 6.26 | 6.35 | ||||
Freja Avebäck | 9.55 | 9.03 | X | 9.49 | 9.16 | 8.99 | |
Sofia Linde | 10.67 | 11.41 | 10.72 | 11.89 | 9.95 | X | |
josefin Krieg | 6.94 | 7.64 | 6.76 | ||||
Emma Kullin | 10.86 | 10.55 | 10.55 | 10.82 | 10.30 | 10.40 | |
Elin Karlsson | 6.22 | 7.10 | 5.46 | ||||
Stina Norss | 5.79 | 6.42 | 6.07 |
F13 60 m Försök 1 | |||||||
1 | Elin Bohman | 97 | Turebergs FK | 8.89 | Q | ||
2 | Hanna Österberg | 97 | Hammarby IF | 9.07 | q | ||
3 | Linnea Gustafsson | 97 | Hammarby IF | 9.11 | q | ||
4 | Sofia Svensson | 97 | IFK Märsta | 9.26 | q | ||
5 | Fanny Huss | 97 | Åkersberga SK | 9.67 | |||
6 | Julia Zetterström | 97 | Täby IS | 10.76 |
F13 60 m Försök 2 | |||||||
1 | Tove Björnsdotter Petterson | 97 | Hammarby IF | 8.97 | Q | ||
2 | Felicia Lindberg | 97 | Hammarby IF | 9.42 | q | ||
3 | Nadja Jahfel | 97 | Hammarby IF | 9.51 | q | ||
4 | Caroline Skillt | 97 | Åkersberga SK | 9.60 | q | ||
5 | Lisa Wallje | 97 | Täby IS | 9.67 | |||
6 | Alice Setterberg | 97 | Hammarby IF | 10.18 |
F13 60 m Final | |||||||
1 | Hanna Österberg | 97 | Hammarby IF | 8.88 | |||
2 | Elin Bohman | 97 | Turebergs FK | 8.90 | |||
3 | Tove Björnsdotter Petterson | 97 | Hammarby IF | 8.96 | |||
4 | Linnea Gustafsson | 97 | Hammarby IF | 9.19 | |||
5 | Sofia Svensson | 97 | IFK Märsta | 9.25 | |||
6 | Nadja Jahfel | 97 | Hammarby IF | 9.36 | |||
7 | Felicia Lindberg | 97 | Hammarby IF | 9.40 | |||
8 | Caroline Skillt | 97 | Åkersberga SK | 9.65 |
F13 200 m A-Final | |||||||
1 | Mikaela Waernulf | 97 | Västerås FK | 28.78 | 1 | ||
2 | Mathilda Eriksson | 98 | IFK Tumba | 29.72 | 2 | ||
3 | Lovisa Östervall | 97 | IFK Tumba | 29.82 | 3 | ||
4 | Elin Bohman | 97 | Turebergs FK | 30.66 | 8 |
F13 200 m B-Final | |||||||
1 | Linnea Gustafsson | 97 | Hammarby IF | 30.30 | 5 | ||
2 | Astrid Rosvall | 97 | Hässelby SK | 30.47 | 7 PB | ||
3 | Malin Svärdling | 98 | Åkersberga SK | 31.17 | 11 | ||
4 | Hilda Hardell | 97 | Hässelby SK | 32.74 | 14 |
F13 200 m C-Final | |||||||
1 | Felicia Lindberg | 97 | Hammarby IF | 31.06 | 9 | ||
2 | Sandra Skogström | 97 | Täby IS | 31.62 | 12 | ||
3 | Josefiné Dahlbäck | 98 | Täby IS | 33.76 | 21 | ||
4 | Hanna Bielke | 99 | Täby IS | 34.37 | 23 |
F13 200 m D-Final | |||||||
1 | Johanna Dyremark | 97 | IFK Tumba | 30.19 | 4 | ||
2 | Alice Setterberg | 97 | Hammarby IF | 33.15 | 16 | ||
3 | Maya Aboreslan | 98 | Hässelby SK | 33.54 | 19 | ||
Josefine Gustafsson | 98 | Täby IS | DNS |
F13 200 m E-Final | |||||||
1 | Lovisa Linde | 98 | Täby IS | 31.11 | 10 | ||
2 | Nour Chamsine | 98 | Hässelby SK | 33.12 | 15 | ||
3 | Jennifer Sannerteg | 98 | Österhaninge IF | 34.22 | 22 | ||
4 | Mathilda Sjöberg | 98 | Täby IS | 37.99 | 27 |
F13 200 m F-Final | |||||||
1 | Nadja Jahfel | 97 | Hammarby IF | 31.86 | 13 | ||
2 | Cajsa Kauppi | 98 | Hässelby SK | 34.64 | 24 | ||
3 | Ylva Brené | 97 | Täby IS | 35.05 | 25 | ||
4 | Sofie Persson | 98 | Hässelby SK | 36.33 | 26 |
F13 200 m G-Final | |||||||
1 | Mimmi Nordén | 97 | IFK Tumba | 30.39 | 6 | ||
2 | Carolina Ohlgren | 98 | Österhaninge IF | 33.32 | 17 | ||
3 | Rebecka Durén | 98 | Hässelby SK | 33.55 | 20 |
F13 200 m H-Final | |||||||
1 | Hanna Gutemar Rilegård | 98 | 33.34 | 18 | |||
Maria Ullberg | 97 | Danderyds SK | DQ | ||||
Nora Karlsson | 98 | Hässelby SK | DQ |
F13 60 m häck A-Final | |||||||
1 | Johanna Dyremark | 97 | IFK Tumba | 10.31 | 1 PB | ||
2 | Lovisa Östervall | 97 | IFK Tumba | 10.80 | 3 | ||
3 | Tove Björnsdotter Petterson | 97 | Hammarby IF | 10.93 | 4 | ||
4 | Mimmi Nordén | 97 | IFK Tumba | 10.95 | 5 PB | ||
5 | Sara Carlstein | 97 | Åkersberga SK | 11.89 | 6 | ||
Elin Bohman | 97 | Turebergs FK | DNS |
F13 60 m häck B-Final | |||||||
1 | Helena Ward | 97 | IFK Märsta | 10.72 | 2 | ||
2 | Emma Thor | 97 | IFK Märsta | 12.04 | 7 | ||
3 | Sandra Skogström | 97 | Täby IS | 12.13 | 8 | ||
4 | Ylva Brené | 97 | Täby IS | 12.39 | 9 | ||
5 | Caroline Skillt | 97 | Åkersberga SK | 13.27 | 10 | ||
Maria Ullberg | 97 | Danderyds SK | DNS |
F13 Höjd/High Jump | |||||||
1 | Lovisa Östervall | 97 | IFK Tumba | 1.51 | |||
2 | Elin Bohman | 97 | Turebergs FK | 1.51 | SB | ||
3 | Mimmi Gustafsson | 97 | Ununge IF | 1.42 | PB | ||
4 | Maria Ullberg | 97 | Danderyds SK | 1.38 | |||
5 | Sara Carlstein | 97 | Åkersberga SK | 1.38 | |||
6 | Johanna Dyremark | 97 | IFK Tumba | 1.38 | |||
7 | Mimmi Nordén | 97 | IFK Tumba | 1.38 | |||
8 | Emma Thor | 97 | IFK Märsta | 1.34 | |||
9 | Caroline Skillt | 97 | Åkersberga SK | 1.30 | |||
9 | Felicia Lindberg | 97 | Hammarby IF | 1.30 | |||
11 | Sandra Skogström | 97 | Täby IS | 1.25 | |||
12 | Nadja Jahfel | 97 | Hammarby IF | 1.20 | |||
Ylva Brené | 97 | Täby IS | x |
1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.30 | 1.34 | 1.38 | 1.42 | 1.45 | 1.48 | 1.51 | 1.54 | |||||||
Maria Ullberg | o | o | o | xo | o | o | xxx | ||||||||||
Sara Carlstein | - | o | o | o | o | xo | xxx | ||||||||||
Caroline Skillt | - | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||||||||
Ylva Brené | xxx | ||||||||||||||||
Johanna Dyremark | o | o | o | o | o | xxo | xxx | ||||||||||
Mimmi Nordén | - | o | o | o | xo | xxo | xxx | ||||||||||
Nadja Jahfel | o | o | x | ||||||||||||||
Lovisa Östervall | - | - | o | - | o | xo | o | xxo | o | o | xx | ||||||
Elin Bohman | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | xo | o | xo | xx | ||||||
Emma Thor | o | o | o | o | xo | xxx | |||||||||||
Felicia Lindberg | o | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||||||||
Sandra Skogström | o | o | o | xxx | |||||||||||||
Mimmi Gustafsson | o | o | xo | o | xo | o | o | xxx |
F13 Längd/Long Jump | |||||||
1 | Lovisa Östervall | 97 | IFK Tumba | 4.71 | |||
2 | Mikaela Waernulf | 97 | Västerås FK | 4.68 | PB | ||
3 | Elin Bohman | 97 | Turebergs FK | 4.62 | |||
4 | Linnea Gustafsson | 97 | Hammarby IF | 4.48 | |||
5 | Johanna Dyremark | 97 | IFK Tumba | 4.41 | |||
6 | Hanna Österberg | 97 | Hammarby IF | 4.33 | |||
7 | Mimmi Nordén | 97 | IFK Tumba | 4.29 | |||
8 | Nadja Jahfel | 97 | Hammarby IF | 4.26 | |||
9 | Felicia Lindberg | 97 | Hammarby IF | 4.18 | |||
10 | Sofia Svensson | 97 | IFK Märsta | 4.16 | |||
11 | Tove Björnsdotter Petterson | 97 | Hammarby IF | 4.13 | |||
12 | Ylva Brené | 97 | Täby IS | 4.04 | |||
13 | Maria Ullberg | 97 | Danderyds SK | 4.00 | |||
14 | Lisa Wallje | 97 | Täby IS | 4.00 | |||
15 | Sara Carlstein | 97 | Åkersberga SK | 3.95 | |||
16 | Sandra Skogström | 97 | Täby IS | 3.86 | |||
17 | Caroline Skillt | 97 | Åkersberga SK | 3.64 | |||
18 | Fanny Huss | 97 | Åkersberga SK | 3.36 |
Tove Björnsdotter Petterson | 4.13 | X | 3.92 | ||||
Sara Carlstein | 3.94 | 3.95 | 3.92 | ||||
Ylva Brené | 4.04 | 3.76 | X | ||||
Maria Ullberg | 4.00 | 3.95 | 3.97 | ||||
Sandra Skogström | 3.82 | 3.82 | 3.86 | ||||
Sofia Svensson | 3.86 | 3.69 | 4.16 | ||||
Fanny Huss | 3.36 | 3.20 | 3.19 | ||||
Caroline Skillt | 3.64 | 3.56 | 3.55 | ||||
Felicia Lindberg | 4.10 | 4.06 | 4.18 | ||||
Lisa Wallje | 4.00 | 3.70 | 3.74 | ||||
Hanna Österberg | 3.84 | 4.04 | 4.23 | 4.27 | 4.26 | 4.33 | |
Linnea Gustafsson | 4.30 | 4.30 | 4.41 | 4.35 | 4.48 | 4.42 | |
Nadja Jahfel | 4.19 | X | 4.13 | 4.23 | 4.26 | 4.22 | |
Mikaela Waernulf | 4.30 | 4.44 | 4.48 | 4.68 | 4.29 | 4.60 | |
Elin Bohman | 4.46 | 1.96 | 4.44 | 4.46 | 4.50 | 4.62 | |
Lovisa Östervall | 4.39 | 4.53 | 4.51 | - | 4.45 | 4.71 | |
Johanna Dyremark | 4.24 | 4.34 | 4.41 | 4.30 | - | 4.37 | |
Mimmi Nordén | 4.29 | 4.19 | 4.12 | 3.93 | 4.04 | 3.81 |
F13 Kula/Shot put | |||||||
1 | Sandra Skogström | 97 | Täby IS | 11.05 | |||
2 | Elin Bohman | 97 | Turebergs FK | 10.72 | PB | ||
3 | Lisa Wallje | 97 | Täby IS | 9.91 | |||
4 | Emma Thor | 97 | IFK Märsta | 9.72 | |||
5 | Felicia Lindberg | 97 | Hammarby IF | 9.44 | |||
6 | Emelie Cigéhn | 97 | Täby IS | 9.40 | |||
7 | Isa Diamant | 97 | Hammarby IF | 8.80 | PB | ||
Caroline Skillt | 97 | Åkersberga SK | - |
Felicia Lindberg | 8.85 | 9.44 | 8.63 | 9.23 | 8.31 | 8.86 | |
Elin Bohman | 9.86 | 9.97 | 10.72 | 9.23 | 9.33 | X | |
Emelie Cigéhn | X | 9.09 | 9.40 | 8.92 | 8.60 | 8.93 | |
Emma Thor | 9.24 | 9.25 | 9.31 | 9.47 | 9.72 | 9.56 | |
Isa Diamant | 7.52 | 7.76 | 8.80 | 8.08 | 7.45 | 8.22 | |
Lisa Wallje | 9.37 | 9.40 | 9.26 | 9.91 | 9.46 | 9.09 | |
Caroline Skillt | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sandra Skogström | 10.87 | 10.00 | 9.07 | 10.26 | X | 11.05 |
F12 60 m Försök 1 | |||||||
1 | Magdalena Åkeson | 98 | Hammarby IF | 9.09 | Q | PB | |
2 | Lovisa Linde | 98 | Täby IS | 9.31 | q | ||
3 | Johanna Edelstam Widinghoff | 98 | Hammarby IF | 9.49 | |||
4 | Filippa Hansen | 98 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 9.74 | |||
5 | Josefiné Dahlbäck | 98 | Täby IS | 9.82 | |||
6 | Jennifer Sannerteg | 98 | Österhaninge IF | 9.99 | |||
7 | Vilma Nyberg | 98 | Hässelby SK | 10.02 | PB | ||
8 | Cajsa Kauppi | 98 | Hässelby SK | 10.06 |
F12 60 m Försök 2 | |||||||
1 | Fanny Holmström | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 9.08 | Q | ||
2 | Pernilla Hansson | 98 | Hammarby IF | 9.14 | q | ||
3 | Matilda Forsberg | 98 | Österhaninge IF | 9.41 | |||
4 | Linda Schalling | 98 | Täby IS | 10.49 | |||
5 | Alicia Svensson | 98 | IFK Tumba | 11.12 | |||
6 | Alexandra Folkerheim | 98 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 11.21 | |||
7 | Nathalie Gutsch | 98 | Österhaninge IF | 11.34 | |||
Linnéa Frobe | 98 | Täby IS | DNS |
F12 60 m Försök 3 | |||||||
1 | Isabelle Persson | 98 | Hässelby SK | 9.38 | Q | PB | |
2 | Malin Svärdling | 98 | Åkersberga SK | 9.39 | |||
3 | Patricia Hellström | 98 | Täby IS | 9.55 | |||
4 | Isabella Tapper | 98 | IFK Lidingö | 9.64 | |||
5 | Bianca Salming | 98 | Täby IS | 9.65 | |||
6 | Nour Chamsine | 98 | Hässelby SK | 9.66 | |||
7 | Johanna Sundström | 98 | Täby IS | 9.92 | |||
8 | Ella Strömfelt | 98 | Hammarby IF | 10.60 |
F12 60 m Försök 4 | |||||||
1 | Sara Hermansson | 98 | IFK Lidingö | 9.32 | Q | ||
2 | Hanna Kapell | 98 | Hammarby IF | 9.42 | |||
3 | Carolina Ohlgren | 98 | Österhaninge IF | 9.55 | |||
4 | Jessica Mattsson | 98 | Tierps IF FI | 9.68 | |||
5 | Josefine Gustafsson | 98 | Täby IS | 9.75 | |||
6 | Sofie Persson | 98 | Hässelby SK | 10.07 | |||
7 | Mathilda Sjöberg | 98 | Täby IS | 10.13 | |||
8 | Ellinor Berglund | 98 | Hässelby SK | 10.14 |
F12 60 m Försök 5 | |||||||
1 | Johanna Andersson | 98 | Väsby IK | 9.20 | Q | ||
2 | Wilma Johansson | 98 | Wärnamo SK | 9.32 | q | PB | |
3 | Maya Aboreslan | 98 | Hässelby SK | 9.66 | PB | ||
4 | Nora Karlsson | 98 | Hässelby SK | 9.70 | |||
5 | Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård | 98 | Täby IS | 9.93 | |||
6 | Emma Hagrot | 98 | Täby IS | 10.02 | |||
7 | Disa Ullberg | 98 | Danderyds SK | 10.58 |
F12 60 m Final | |||||||
1 | Magdalena Åkeson | 98 | Hammarby IF | 8.90 | PB | ||
2 | Fanny Holmström | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 9.00 | |||
3 | Johanna Andersson | 98 | Väsby IK | 9.11 | |||
4 | Pernilla Hansson | 98 | Hammarby IF | 9.22 | |||
5 | Sara Hermansson | 98 | IFK Lidingö | 9.25 | |||
6 | Lovisa Linde | 98 | Täby IS | 9.33 | |||
7 | Isabelle Persson | 98 | Hässelby SK | 9.35 | PB | ||
8 | Wilma Johansson | 98 | Wärnamo SK | 9.36 |
F12 60m häck A-final | |||||||
1 | Malin Svärdling | 98 | Åkersberga SK | 10.89 | 1 | ||
2 | Mathilda Eriksson | 98 | IFK Tumba | 11.08 | 2 | ||
3 | Bianca Salming | 98 | Täby IS | 11.55 | 4 | ||
4 | Lovisa Linde | 98 | Täby IS | 11.60 | 5 | ||
5 | Isabelle Persson | 98 | Hässelby SK | 12.37 | 7 | ||
6 | Matilda Forsberg | 98 | Österhaninge IF | 12.76 | 10 | ||
7 | Nora Karlsson | 98 | Hässelby SK | 12.96 | 13 | ||
Ella Strömfelt | 98 | Hammarby IF | DNF |
F12 60m häck B-final | |||||||
1 | Pernilla Hansson | 98 | Hammarby IF | 11.35 | 3 | ||
2 | Linnéa Frobe | 98 | Täby IS | 11.55 | 4 | ||
3 | Hanna Kapell | 98 | Hammarby IF | 12.57 | 9 | ||
4 | Josefine Gustafsson | 98 | Täby IS | 12.92 | 12 | ||
5 | Felicia Bodaxell | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 13.00 | 14 | ||
6 | Josefiné Dahlbäck | 98 | Täby IS | 13.26 | 16 | ||
7 | Mathilda Sjöberg | 98 | Täby IS | 14.77 | 20 | ||
8 | Nathalie Gutsch | 98 | Österhaninge IF | 16.93 | 21 |
F12 60m häck C-final | |||||||
1 | Wilma Johansson | 98 | Wärnamo SK | 12.10 | 6 | ||
2 | Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård | 98 | Täby IS | 12.51 | 8 | ||
3 | Vilma Jonsson | 99 | Danderyds SK | 12.79 | 11 | ||
4 | Patricia Hellström | 98 | Täby IS | 13.08 | 15 | ||
5 | Johanna Sundström | 98 | Täby IS | 13.56 | 17 | ||
6 | Cajsa Kauppi | 98 | Hässelby SK | 13.81 | 18 | ||
7 | Jennifer Sannerteg | 98 | Österhaninge IF | 14.26 | 19 |
F12 Höjd/High Jump | |||||||
1 | Sara Hermansson | 98 | IFK Lidingö | 1.48 | MR | ||
2 | Mathilda Eriksson | 98 | IFK Tumba | 1.38 | |||
3 | Bianca Salming | 98 | Täby IS | 1.38 | |||
4 | Magdalena Åkeson | 98 | Hammarby IF | 1.38 | PB | ||
5 | Linnéa Frobe | 98 | Täby IS | 1.34 | |||
6 | Lovisa Linde | 98 | Täby IS | 1.34 | |||
7 | Johanna Edelstam Widinghoff | 98 | Hammarby IF | 1.25 | |||
8 | Isabelle Persson | 98 | Hässelby SK | 1.20 | |||
8 | Jennifer Sannerteg | 98 | Österhaninge IF | 1.20 | |||
8 | Ellinor Berglund | 98 | Hässelby SK | 1.20 | |||
11 | Josefiné Dahlbäck | 98 | Täby IS | 1.20 | |||
11 | Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård | 98 | Täby IS | 1.20 | |||
13 | Jessica Mattsson | 98 | Tierps IF FI | 1.20 | |||
14 | Filippa Hansen | 98 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 1.15 | |||
15 | Isabella Tapper | 98 | IFK Lidingö | 1.15 | |||
16 | Ella Strömfelt | 98 | Hammarby IF | 1.10 | |||
17 | Carolina Ohlgren | 98 | Österhaninge IF | 1.10 | |||
18 | Disa Ullberg | 98 | Danderyds SK | 1.05 | |||
19 | Johanna Sundström | 98 | Täby IS | 0.90 | |||
20 | Alexandra Folkerheim | 98 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 0.90 |
0.90 | 0.95 | 1.00 | 1.05 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.30 | 1.34 | 1.38 | 1.42 | 1.45 | 1.48 | 1.50 | |||
Josefiné Dahlbäck | o | o | o | o | xo | o | o | xxx | |||||||||
Isabelle Persson | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | xxx | |||||||||
Bianca Salming | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | xo | xxo | xxx | |||||
Disa Ullberg | o | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||||||||
Isabella Tapper | - | - | - | o | o | xo | xxx | ||||||||||
Johanna Sundström | o | xxx | |||||||||||||||
Johanna Edelstam Widinghoff | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||||
Carolina Ohlgren | o | o | o | o | xxo | xxx | |||||||||||
Jennifer Sannerteg | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | xxx | |||||||||
Sara Hermansson | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | xo | xxo | xxo | xo | xo | xxx | ||
Linnéa Frobe | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | o | xo | o | xxx | ||||||
Jessica Mattsson | - | - | - | - | o | o | xo | xxx | |||||||||
Filippa Hansen | o | o | o | xo | xxo | o | xxx | ||||||||||
Magdalena Åkeson | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | o | xxo | xxo | xxx | |||||
Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård | - | - | o | o | o | xo | o | xxx | |||||||||
Alexandra Folkerheim | xo | xxx | |||||||||||||||
Ella Strömfelt | o | o | o | o | xo | xxx | |||||||||||
Ellinor Berglund | o | o | - | o | o | o | o | xxx | |||||||||
Lovisa Linde | - | - | - | - | - | o | xo | o | xo | o | xxx | ||||||
Mathilda Eriksson | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | xo | xxx |
F12 Längd/Long Jump | |||||||
1 | Magdalena Åkeson | 98 | Hammarby IF | 4.39 | |||
2 | Johanna Andersson | 98 | Väsby IK | 4.33 | |||
3 | Bianca Salming | 98 | Täby IS | 4.19 | |||
4 | Pernilla Hansson | 98 | Hammarby IF | 4.13 | |||
5 | Sara Hermansson | 98 | IFK Lidingö | 4.08 | |||
6 | Malin Svärdling | 98 | Åkersberga SK | 4.07 | |||
7 | Lovisa Linde | 98 | Täby IS | 4.03 | |||
8 | Felicia Bodaxell | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 3.96 | |||
9 | Ylva Jakobsson | 98 | Hammarby IF | 3.93 | PB | ||
10 | Wilma Johansson | 98 | Wärnamo SK | 3.93 | |||
11 | Hanna Kapell | 98 | Hammarby IF | 3.87 | |||
12 | Patricia Hellström | 98 | Täby IS | 3.82 | |||
13 | Matilda Forsberg | 98 | Österhaninge IF | 3.82 | |||
14 | Josefine Gustafsson | 98 | Täby IS | 3.80 | |||
15 | Linnéa Frobe | 98 | Täby IS | 3.75 | |||
16 | Fanny Holmström | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 3.74 | |||
17 | Jennifer Sannerteg | 98 | Österhaninge IF | 3.69 | |||
18 | Josefiné Dahlbäck | 98 | Täby IS | 3.62 | PB | ||
19 | Johanna Sundström | 98 | Täby IS | 3.58 | PB | ||
20 | Isabella Tapper | 98 | IFK Lidingö | 3.58 | |||
21 | Nora Karlsson | 98 | Hässelby SK | 3.50 | |||
22 | Emily Berghäll | 98 | Hammarby IF | 3.46 | |||
23 | Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård | 98 | Täby IS | 3.42 | |||
24 | Carolina Ohlgren | 98 | Österhaninge IF | 3.39 | |||
25 | Juni Billgert | 98 | Täby IS | 3.37 | |||
26 | Ellinor Berglund | 98 | Hässelby SK | 3.35 | PB | ||
27 | Ella Strömfelt | 98 | Hammarby IF | 3.32 | |||
28 | Disa Ullberg | 98 | Danderyds SK | 3.30 | |||
29 | Mathilda Sjöberg | 98 | Täby IS | 3.27 | |||
30 | Emma Hagrot | 98 | Täby IS | 3.17 | |||
31 | Nour Chamsine | 98 | Hässelby SK | 3.12 | |||
32 | Linda Schalling | 98 | Täby IS | 3.07 | |||
33 | Filippa Hansen | 98 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 3.05 | |||
34 | Nathalie Gutsch | 98 | Österhaninge IF | 2.98 | |||
35 | Vilma Nyberg | 98 | Hässelby SK | 2.92 | PB | ||
36 | Cajsa Kauppi | 98 | Hässelby SK | 2.85 | |||
37 | Alicia Svensson | 98 | IFK Tumba | 2.81 | |||
38 | Sofie Persson | 98 | Hässelby SK | 2.80 | |||
39 | Alexandra Folkerheim | 98 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 2.28 |
Isabella Tapper | 3.35 | 3.35 | 3.58 | ||||
Ellinor Berglund | 3.35 | 3.25 | 3.27 | ||||
Felicia Bodaxell | 3.93 | 3.96 | 3.79 | 3.91 | 3.90 | 3.82 | |
Ella Strömfelt | 3.32 | 3.21 | X | ||||
Vilma Nyberg | 2.66 | 2.59 | 2.92 | ||||
Disa Ullberg | 3.30 | 3.26 | 3.26 | ||||
Alicia Svensson | 2.81 | 2.55 | X | ||||
Emily Berghäll | 3.32 | 3.42 | 3.46 | ||||
Sofie Persson | 2.80 | 2.73 | X | ||||
Pernilla Hansson | 3.96 | 4.00 | 4.01 | 3.97 | 4.03 | 4.13 | |
Fanny Holmström | 3.69 | 3.74 | 3.54 | ||||
Cajsa Kauppi | 2.85 | 2.83 | 2.81 | ||||
Alexandra Folkerheim | 2.13 | 2.24 | 2.28 | ||||
Filippa Hansen | 3.05 | 3.05 | 3.05 | ||||
Nour Chamsine | 3.12 | 3.00 | 3.05 | ||||
Ylva Jakobsson | 3.91 | 3.85 | 3.93 | ||||
Nora Karlsson | X | 3.35 | 3.50 | ||||
Magdalena Åkeson | 4.34 | 4.29 | 4.21 | 4.23 | 4.23 | 4.39 | |
Hanna Kapell | 3.73 | 3.87 | 3.75 | ||||
Josefiné Dahlbäck | 3.51 | 3.62 | 3.59 | ||||
Jennifer Sannerteg | 3.69 | 3.49 | 3.41 | ||||
Matilda Forsberg | 3.69 | 3.48 | 3.82 | ||||
Lovisa Linde | 3.56 | 4.03 | 3.76 | 3.88 | 3.82 | 3.96 | |
Linda Schalling | 3.07 | 2.95 | 2.95 | ||||
Johanna Andersson | 4.28 | 4.33 | 4.03 | 4.10 | 4.31 | 4.23 | |
Bianca Salming | 4.13 | 3.98 | 4.13 | 4.19 | 4.11 | 4.11 | |
Josefine Gustafsson | 3.55 | 3.67 | 3.80 | ||||
Emma Hagrot | 3.17 | 3.17 | 2.78 | ||||
Nathalie Gutsch | 2.89 | 2.82 | 2.98 | ||||
Linnéa Frobe | 3.71 | 3.75 | 3.52 | ||||
Johanna Sundström | 3.15 | 3.58 | 3.38 | ||||
Malin Svärdling | 3.91 | 3.71 | 3.96 | 3.83 | 3.88 | 4.07 | |
Wilma Johansson | 3.77 | 3.93 | 3.76 | ||||
Patricia Hellström | 3.36 | 3.71 | 3.82 | ||||
Carolina Ohlgren | 3.39 | 3.30 | 3.10 | ||||
Juni Billgert | 3.37 | 3.22 | 3.29 | ||||
Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård | 3.28 | 3.26 | 3.42 | ||||
Mathilda Sjöberg | 3.18 | 3.26 | 3.27 | ||||
Sara Hermansson | 4.01 | 4.08 | 3.96 | 3.52 | 3.65 | 3.78 |
F12 Kula/Shot put | |||||||
1 | Felicia Bodaxell | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 10.20 | MR | ||
2 | Mathilda Eriksson | 98 | IFK Tumba | 10.06 | |||
3 | Jennifer Sannerteg | 98 | Österhaninge IF | 9.03 | |||
4 | Bianca Salming | 98 | Täby IS | 8.69 | |||
5 | Lovisa Linde | 98 | Täby IS | 8.41 | |||
6 | Jessica Mattsson | 98 | Tierps IF FI | 8.02 | |||
7 | Emily Berghäll | 98 | Hammarby IF | 7.77 | |||
8 | Fanny Holmström | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 7.45 | |||
9 | Hanna Bielke | 99 | Täby IS | 7.43 | |||
10 | Emma Hagrot | 98 | Täby IS | 7.14 | |||
11 | Matilda Forsberg | 98 | Österhaninge IF | 7.06 | |||
12 | Linnéa Frobe | 98 | Täby IS | 7.03 | |||
13 | Cajsa Kauppi | 98 | Hässelby SK | 6.77 | |||
14 | Ellinor Berglund | 98 | Hässelby SK | 6.76 | PB | ||
15 | Josefine Gustafsson | 98 | Täby IS | 6.44 | |||
16 | Elin Hägglund | 98 | Österhaninge IF | 6.14 | |||
17 | Wilma Johansson | 98 | Wärnamo SK | 6.13 | |||
18 | Alicia Svensson | 98 | IFK Tumba | 5.98 | |||
19 | Carolina Ohlgren | 98 | Österhaninge IF | 5.92 | |||
20 | Filippa Hansen | 98 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 5.81 | |||
21 | Linda Schalling | 98 | Täby IS | 5.69 | |||
22 | Nathalie Gutsch | 98 | Österhaninge IF | 5.66 | |||
23 | Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård | 98 | Täby IS | 5.57 | |||
24 | Juni Billgert | 98 | Täby IS | 5.56 | |||
25 | Alexandra Folkerheim | 98 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 5.38 | |||
26 | Patricia Hellström | 98 | Täby IS | 5.31 | |||
27 | Josefiné Dahlbäck | 98 | Täby IS | 5.09 | |||
28 | Johanna Sundström | 98 | Täby IS | 4.95 | |||
29 | Vilma Nyberg | 98 | Hässelby SK | 4.88 | PB | ||
30 | Mathilda Sjöberg | 98 | Täby IS | 4.70 |
Emily Berghäll | 7.44 | 6.87 | 7.77 | 6.91 | 7.61 | 7.59 | |
Alicia Svensson | 5.98 | 5.54 | 5.84 | ||||
Jennifer Sannerteg | 8.06 | 7.25 | 7.60 | 8.39 | 7.97 | 9.03 | |
Felicia Bodaxell | 9.40 | 9.43 | 9.74 | 9.53 | 10.20 | 9.39 | |
Josefine Gustafsson | 6.06 | 5.94 | 6.44 | ||||
Fanny Holmström | 7.45 | X | 5.93 | 7.05 | 6.96 | 7.04 | |
Elin Hägglund | 6.14 | 5.36 | 5.98 | ||||
Patricia Hellström | 4.33 | 5.31 | 4.69 | ||||
Hanna Bielke | 7.43 | 7.11 | X | ||||
Filippa Hansen | 5.20 | 5.81 | 5.48 | ||||
Alexandra Folkerheim | 5.38 | 5.08 | 4.94 | ||||
Juni Billgert | 5.56 | 5.19 | 5.12 | ||||
Wilma Johansson | 6.13 | X | 5.83 | ||||
Mathilda Sjöberg | 4.46 | 4.25 | 4.70 | ||||
Carolina Ohlgren | 5.92 | 5.70 | X | ||||
Cajsa Kauppi | 6.77 | 6.73 | 6.27 | ||||
Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård | 5.43 | 5.53 | 5.57 | ||||
Bianca Salming | 7.45 | 7.81 | 7.93 | 8.69 | 7.75 | 8.50 | |
Lovisa Linde | 8.00 | 8.08 | 7.10 | 7.63 | 7.50 | 8.41 | |
Nathalie Gutsch | 5.06 | 5.47 | 5.66 | ||||
Vilma Nyberg | 4.88 | 4.17 | 3.71 | ||||
Linnéa Frobe | 7.03 | 6.62 | - | ||||
Mathilda Eriksson | 8.91 | 9.56 | 9.51 | 9.20 | 9.96 | 10.06 | |
Jessica Mattsson | 8.02 | 7.48 | X | 7.80 | 7.82 | 7.57 | |
Linda Schalling | 5.69 | 5.39 | 5.48 | ||||
Johanna Sundström | 4.95 | 3.61 | 4.95 | ||||
Josefiné Dahlbäck | 4.99 | 5.09 | 5.00 | ||||
Ellinor Berglund | 5.68 | 6.76 | 5.68 | ||||
Emma Hagrot | 5.64 | 7.14 | 5.86 | ||||
Matilda Forsberg | 6.91 | 6.62 | 7.06 |
F11 60 m Försök 1 | |||||||
1 | Josefine Lundvall | 99 | Täby IS | 9.34 | Q | ||
2 | Amanda Hansson | 99 | Hässelby SK | 9.87 | |||
3 | Mea Fritz | 99 | Hässelby SK | 10.26 | |||
4 | Ebba Kuylenstierna | 99 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 10.36 | |||
5 | Frida Björs | 99 | Hässelby SK | 10.44 | |||
6 | Simone Reuterhäll | 99 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 10.48 | |||
7 | Linn Kalderen | 99 | Turebergs FK | 10.63 | |||
8 | Hanna Hentschel | 99 | Ösmo GIF | 10.86 |
F11 60 m Försök 2 | |||||||
1 | Stina Erlandsson | 99 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 9.57 | Q | ||
2 | Lotta Laurin | 99 | Värmdö IF | 9.74 | q | ||
3 | Julia Dyrke | 99 | Hammarby IF | 9.78 | q | ||
4 | Ebba Gällhagen | 99 | Turebergs FK | 10.10 | |||
5 | Ida Löwinder | 99 | Hässelby SK | 10.25 | |||
6 | Stina Franzén | 99 | Hammarby IF | 10.30 | |||
7 | Simone Van der Weiden | 99 | Täby IS | 11.03 | |||
Jennifer Ellström | 99 | Hässelby SK | DNS |
F11 60 m Försök 3 | |||||||
1 | Sofia Södergårdh | 99 | IF Åland | 9.30 | Q | ||
2 | Johanna Johansson Olson | 99 | Täby IS | 9.54 | q | ||
3 | Hanna Bielke | 99 | Täby IS | 10.14 | |||
4 | Anna Fredlin | 99 | Hässelby SK | 10.19 | |||
5 | Filippa Ström | 99 | Hässelby SK | 10.33 | |||
6 | Paulina Lennartson | 99 | Hässelby SK | 10.37 | PB | ||
7 | Agnes Wijk | 99 | Täby IS | 10.44 |
F11 60 m Försök 4 | |||||||
1 | Carolina Eriksson | 99 | Huddinge AIS | 9.36 | Q | ||
2 | Malin Dahlbäck | 99 | Åkersberga SK | 9.71 | q | ||
3 | Evelina Jonsson | 99 | Turebergs FK | 10.07 | |||
4 | Vilma Jonsson | 99 | Danderyds SK | 10.11 | |||
5 | Lovisa Glavare Karlsson | 99 | Täby IS | 10.22 | |||
6 | Nora Murray | 99 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 10.23 | |||
7 | Klara Hammarstrom | 99 | Hässelby SK | 10.24 | |||
8 | Hanna Gunderyd | 99 | Hässelby SK | 10.40 |
F11 60 m Final | |||||||
1 | Josefine Lundvall | 99 | Täby IS | 9.32 | |||
2 | Sofia Södergårdh | 99 | IF Åland | 9.35 | |||
3 | Carolina Eriksson | 99 | Huddinge AIS | 9.37 | |||
4 | Johanna Johansson Olson | 99 | Täby IS | 9.61 | |||
5 | Stina Erlandsson | 99 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 9.70 | |||
6 | Malin Dahlbäck | 99 | Åkersberga SK | 9.76 | |||
7 | Julia Dyrke | 99 | Hammarby IF | 9.81 | |||
8 | Lotta Laurin | 99 | Värmdö IF | 9.99 |
F11 600 m A-Final | |||||||
1 | Vilma Jonsson | 99 | Danderyds SK | 2:06.05 | 1 | ||
2 | Hanna Bielke | 99 | Täby IS | 2:10.01 | 2 PB | ||
3 | Josefine Lundvall | 99 | Täby IS | 2:10.06 | 3 | ||
4 | Julia Dyrke | 99 | Hammarby IF | 2:10.98 | 4 | ||
5 | Malin Dahlbäck | 99 | Åkersberga SK | 2:11.57 | 5 | ||
6 | Frida Björs | 99 | Hässelby SK | 2:15.00 | 8 man | ||
Mea Fritz | 99 | Hässelby SK | DNF | ||||
Anna Fredlin | 99 | Hässelby SK | DNF |
F11 600 m B-Final | |||||||
1 | Ebba Kuylenstierna | 99 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 2:13.46 | 6 | ||
2 | Klara Hammarstrom | 99 | Hässelby SK | 2:14.66 | 7 | ||
3 | Amanda Hansson | 99 | Hässelby SK | 2:15.26 | 9 | ||
4 | Lovisa Glavare Karlsson | 99 | Täby IS | 2:16.60 | 10 | ||
5 | Paulina Lennartson | 99 | Hässelby SK | 2:17.55 | 11 | ||
6 | Alva Karlsson | 99 | Örbyhus IF | 2:22.73 | 12 | ||
7 | Hanna Gunderyd | 99 | Hässelby SK | 2:23.47 | 13 | ||
Filippa Ström | 99 | Hässelby SK | DNF |
F11 Höjd/High Jump | |||||||
1 | Hanna Bielke | 99 | Täby IS | 1.35 | PB | ||
2 | Klara Hammarstrom | 99 | Hässelby SK | 1.20 | |||
3 | Simone Reuterhäll | 99 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 1.15 | PB | ||
3 | Vilma Jonsson | 99 | Danderyds SK | 1.15 | |||
5 | Johanna Johansson Olson | 99 | Täby IS | 1.15 | |||
5 | Hanna Hentschel | 99 | Ösmo GIF | 1.15 | |||
7 | Carolina Eriksson | 99 | Huddinge AIS | 1.15 | |||
8 | Alva Karlsson | 99 | Örbyhus IF | 1.15 | |||
9 | Ebba Kuylenstierna | 99 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 1.10 | |||
10 | Anna Fredlin | 99 | Hässelby SK | 1.05 | |||
11 | Hanna Gunderyd | 99 | Hässelby SK | 1.05 | |||
12 | Simone Van der Weiden | 99 | Täby IS | 1.05 | |||
13 | Frida Björs | 99 | Hässelby SK | 1.00 | |||
14 | Amanda Hansson | 99 | Hässelby SK | 1.00 | |||
Paulina Lennartson | 99 | Hässelby SK | x |
0.85 | 0.95 | 1.00 | 1.05 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.24 | 1.30 | 1.35 | 1.37 | 1.36 | ||||||
Simone Reuterhäll | - | - | o | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||||||
Alva Karlsson | - | x | o | xo | xxo | xxo | xxx | ||||||||||
Vilma Jonsson | - | - | - | o | - | o | xxx | ||||||||||
Hanna Gunderyd | - | xo | o | xo | xxx | ||||||||||||
Carolina Eriksson | - | - | - | o | o | xxo | xxx | ||||||||||
Johanna Johansson Olson | - | - | - | o | o | xo | xxx | ||||||||||
Paulina Lennartson | xxx | ||||||||||||||||
Anna Fredlin | - | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||||||||
Amanda Hansson | - | o | xxo | xxx | |||||||||||||
Ebba Kuylenstierna | - | o | xo | o | o | xxx | |||||||||||
Simone Van der Weiden | - | o | o | xxo | xxx | ||||||||||||
Klara Hammarstrom | - | o | o | xo | o | xo | xo | xxx | |||||||||
Frida Björs | - | o | o | xxx | |||||||||||||
Hanna Bielke | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||
Hanna Hentschel | - | - | - | o | o | xo | xxx |
F11 Längd/Long Jump | |||||||
1 | Carolina Eriksson | 99 | Huddinge AIS | 3.87 | |||
2 | Malin Dahlbäck | 99 | Åkersberga SK | 3.79 | |||
3 | Lotta Laurin | 99 | Värmdö IF | 3.73 | |||
4 | Hanna Bielke | 99 | Täby IS | 3.72 | |||
5 | Vilma Jonsson | 99 | Danderyds SK | 3.72 | |||
6 | Lovisa Glavare Karlsson | 99 | Täby IS | 3.65 | |||
7 | Sofia Södergårdh | 99 | IF Åland | 3.56 | |||
8 | Josefine Lundvall | 99 | Täby IS | 3.56 | |||
9 | Amanda Hansson | 99 | Hässelby SK | 3.48 | |||
10 | Julia Dyrke | 99 | Hammarby IF | 3.47 | |||
11 | Johanna Johansson Olson | 99 | Täby IS | 3.35 | |||
12 | Stina Erlandsson | 99 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 3.34 | PB | ||
13 | Agnes Wijk | 99 | Täby IS | 3.34 | PB | ||
14 | Mea Fritz | 99 | Hässelby SK | 3.32 | |||
15 | Ida Löwinder | 99 | Hässelby SK | 3.32 | |||
16 | Nora Murray | 99 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 3.27 | |||
17 | Paulina Lennartson | 99 | Hässelby SK | 3.27 | PB | ||
18 | Hanna Hentschel | 99 | Ösmo GIF | 3.27 | |||
19 | Anna Fredlin | 99 | Hässelby SK | 3.24 | |||
20 | Ebba Gällhagen | 99 | Turebergs FK | 3.24 | |||
21 | Simone Reuterhäll | 99 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 3.24 | PB | ||
22 | Ebba Kuylenstierna | 99 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 3.21 | |||
23 | Klara Hammarstrom | 99 | Hässelby SK | 3.19 | |||
24 | Maja Kapell | 99 | Hammarby IF | 3.16 | |||
25 | Frida Björs | 99 | Hässelby SK | 3.12 | |||
26 | Simone Van der Weiden | 99 | Täby IS | 3.08 | |||
27 | Filippa Ström | 99 | Hässelby SK | 3.05 | |||
28 | Evelina Jonsson | 99 | Turebergs FK | 3.04 | |||
29 | Alva Karlsson | 99 | Örbyhus IF | 2.92 | |||
30 | Hanna Gunderyd | 99 | Hässelby SK | 2.80 | |||
31 | Stina Franzén | 99 | Hammarby IF | 2.78 |
Ebba Gällhagen | X | 3.24 | 3.07 | ||||
Simone Reuterhäll | X | 2.73 | 3.24 | ||||
Lovisa Glavare Karlsson | 3.61 | 3.36 | 3.49 | 3.48 | 3.65 | 3.64 | |
Evelina Jonsson | 3.04 | 2.95 | 2.87 | ||||
Lotta Laurin | 3.73 | 3.67 | 3.68 | 3.51 | 3.61 | 3.72 | |
Agnes Wijk | 3.34 | 3.14 | 3.12 | ||||
Simone Van der Weiden | 2.99 | 2.90 | 3.08 | ||||
Stina Erlandsson | 3.34 | 3.26 | 3.05 | ||||
Malin Dahlbäck | 3.79 | 3.72 | 3.71 | 3.43 | 3.46 | 3.66 | |
Josefine Lundvall | 3.56 | 3.55 | 3.41 | 3.47 | 3.33 | X | |
Hanna Hentschel | 3.16 | 2.27 | 3.27 | ||||
Ebba Kuylenstierna | 3.17 | 3.12 | 3.21 | ||||
Hanna Bielke | 3.72 | 3.62 | 3.33 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 3.70 | |
Nora Murray | 3.17 | 3.21 | 3.27 | ||||
Alva Karlsson | 2.84 | 2.92 | 2.92 | ||||
Johanna Johansson Olson | 3.09 | 3.27 | 3.35 | ||||
Frida Björs | 3.12 | 2.90 | 3.02 | ||||
Julia Dyrke | 3.47 | 3.28 | 3.28 | ||||
Klara Hammarstrom | 2.92 | 3.19 | 3.16 | ||||
Sofia Södergårdh | 3.56 | 3.56 | 3.20 | 3.39 | 3.51 | 3.27 | |
Paulina Lennartson | 3.27 | 3.16 | 3.06 | ||||
Ida Löwinder | 3.11 | 3.00 | 3.32 | ||||
Anna Fredlin | 3.18 | X | 3.24 | ||||
Vilma Jonsson | 3.57 | 3.72 | 3.47 | 3.62 | 3.62 | 3.63 | |
Amanda Hansson | 3.33 | 3.48 | 3.48 | ||||
Filippa Ström | 2.84 | 3.05 | 2.97 | ||||
Carolina Eriksson | 3.87 | 3.71 | 3.67 | 3.72 | 3.48 | 2.91 | |
Hanna Gunderyd | 2.79 | 2.80 | 2.71 | ||||
Maja Kapell | 3.16 | 3.11 | 3.11 | ||||
Stina Franzén | 2.78 | 2.53 | 2.71 | ||||
Mea Fritz | 3.18 | 3.26 | 3.32 |
F10 60 m Försök 1 | |||||||
1 | Kajsa Lindqvist | 00 | Väsby IK | 9.73 | Q | ||
2 | Madeleine Ruyter | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 10.06 | q | ||
3 | Emelie Svensson | 00 | IFK Tumba | 10.10 | q | ||
4 | Agnes Andesson | 00 | Täby IS | 10.15 | |||
5 | Alexandra Poljarevius | 00 | Täby IS | 10.77 | |||
6 | Ebba Sandell | 00 | Täby IS | 11.31 | |||
7 | Hilma Edenius | 00 | Täby IS | 11.54 | |||
8 | Linn Karlsson | 00 | Täby IS | 11.62 |
F10 60 m Försök 2 | |||||||
1 | Alva Von Gerber | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 9.56 | Q | ||
2 | Malin Eriksson | 00 | IFK Tumba | 9.73 | q | PB | |
3 | Linda Nyblom | 00 | Turebergs FK | 9.78 | q | ||
4 | Filippa Wallén | 00 | Täby IS | 9.89 | q | ||
5 | Victoria Ulvestaf | 00 | Täby IS | 10.06 | q | ||
6 | Emma Hultén | 00 | Täby IS | 10.67 | |||
7 | Mathilda Pousette | 00 | Täby IS | 10.97 | |||
8 | Jonna Geiryd | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 10.98 |
F10 60 m Final | |||||||
1 | Linda Nyblom | 00 | Turebergs FK | 9.69 | |||
2 | Alva Von Gerber | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 9.84 | |||
3 | Malin Eriksson | 00 | IFK Tumba | 9.86 | |||
4 | Kajsa Lindqvist | 00 | Väsby IK | 9.87 | |||
5 | Filippa Wallén | 00 | Täby IS | 9.91 | |||
6 | Emelie Svensson | 00 | IFK Tumba | 10.17 | |||
7 | Madeleine Ruyter | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 10.29 | |||
8 | Victoria Ulvestaf | 00 | Täby IS | 11.14 |
F10 600 m A-Final | |||||||
1 | Filippa Wallén | 00 | Täby IS | 2:02.85 | 1 MR | ||
2 | Linda Nyblom | 00 | Turebergs FK | 2:03.75 | 2 | ||
3 | Mathilda Pousette | 00 | Täby IS | 2:14.52 | 3 | ||
4 | Alva von Gerber | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 2:15.23 | 4 | ||
5 | Malin Eriksson | 00 | IFK Tumba | 2:16.84 | 5 | ||
6 | Celine Allard-Forsberg | 01 | Vilsta Ik | 2:17.85 | 6 | ||
7 | Emelie Svensson | 00 | IFK Tumba | 2:19.42 | 7 |
F10 600 m B-Final | |||||||
1 | Victoria Ulvestaf | 00 | Täby IS | 2:21.17 | 8 | ||
2 | Madeleine Ruyter | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 2:28.08 | 9 | ||
3 | Jonna Geiryd | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 2:30.59 | 10 | ||
4 | Emma Hultén | 00 | Täby IS | 2:33.98 | 11 | ||
5 | Alexandra Poljarevius | 00 | Täby IS | 2:34.22 | 12 | ||
6 | Hilma Edenius | 00 | Täby IS | 2:39.53 | 13 | ||
7 | Linn Karlsson | 00 | Täby IS | 2:45.87 | 14 |
F10 Höjd/High Jump | |||||||
1 | Kajsa Lindqvist | 00 | Väsby IK | 1.24 | MR | ||
2 | Malin Eriksson | 00 | IFK Tumba | 1.15 | |||
3 | Madeleine Engström | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 1.15 | |||
4 | Alva Von Gerber | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 1.05 | |||
5 | Kajsa Eriksson | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 1.00 | |||
5 | Alvina Valtersson | 00 | IFK Tumba | 1.00 | |||
7 | Victoria Ulvestaf | 00 | Täby IS | 1.00 | |||
8 | Ebba Sandell | 00 | Täby IS | 1.00 | |||
9 | Agnes Andesson | 00 | Täby IS | 1.00 | |||
10 | Filippa Wallén | 00 | Täby IS | 0.95 | |||
11 | Hilma Edenius | 00 | Täby IS | 0.85 | |||
Emma Hultén | 00 | Täby IS | x | ||||
Mathilda Pousette | 00 | Täby IS | x |
0.75 | 0.80 | 0.85 | 0.90 | 0.95 | 1.00 | 1.05 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.24 | 1.28 | ||||||
Filippa Wallén | - | - | - | o | xo | xxx | |||||||||||
Malin Eriksson | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | o | xxx | |||||||
Alva Von Gerber | - | - | - | o | o | xo | xo | xxx | |||||||||
Ebba Sandell | - | - | - | o | o | xo | xxx | ||||||||||
Emma Hultén | - | - | - | - | |||||||||||||
Kajsa Lindqvist | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | o | xxx | |||||
Madeleine Engström | - | - | - | - | o | o | xo | xo | xo | xxx | |||||||
Kajsa Eriksson | o | o | o | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||||||
Alvina Valtersson | - | - | o | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||||||
Victoria Ulvestaf | - | o | o | o | xxo | o | xxx | ||||||||||
Agnes Andesson | - | o | o | xo | xxo | xxo | xxx | ||||||||||
Hilma Edenius | - | o | xo | xxx | |||||||||||||
Mathilda Pousette | - | - | - | - |
F10 Längd/Long Jump | |||||||
1 | Linda Nyblom | 00 | Turebergs FK | 3.96 | PB | ||
2 | Malin Eriksson | 00 | IFK Tumba | 3.83 | |||
3 | Ellinore Ekdahl | 00 | Hanvikens SK | 3.69 | |||
4 | Filippa Wallén | 00 | Täby IS | 3.65 | PB | ||
5 | Alva Von Gerber | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 3.58 | |||
6 | Kajsa Lindqvist | 00 | Väsby IK | 3.52 | |||
7 | Emelie Svensson | 00 | IFK Tumba | 3.37 | |||
8 | Kajsa Eriksson | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 3.36 | |||
9 | Mathilda Pousette | 00 | Täby IS | 3.25 | PB | ||
10 | Emma Hultén | 00 | Täby IS | 3.23 | |||
11 | Madeleine Engström | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 3.21 | |||
12 | Jonna Geiryd | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 3.11 | |||
13 | Agnes Andesson | 00 | Täby IS | 3.11 | |||
14 | Alvina Valtersson | 00 | IFK Tumba | 3.06 | |||
15 | Johanna Bergquist | 00 | Hanvikens SK | 3.04 | |||
16 | Victoria Ulvestaf | 00 | Täby IS | 2.90 | |||
17 | Ebba Sandell | 00 | Täby IS | 2.87 | |||
18 | Madeleine Ruyter | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 2.86 | |||
19 | Alexandra Poljarevius | 00 | Täby IS | 2.54 | |||
20 | Hilma Edenius | 00 | Täby IS | 2.45 | |||
21 | Linn Karlsson | 00 | Täby IS | 2.44 |
Emma Hultén | 3.23 | 2.96 | 2.93 | 2.98 | |||
Mathilda Pousette | 2.77 | 3.09 | 3.08 | 3.25 | |||
Victoria Ulvestaf | 2.73 | 2.70 | 2.90 | 2.58 | |||
Ebba Sandell | 2.87 | 2.73 | 2.56 | 2.70 | |||
Madeleine Ruyter | 2.86 | 2.66 | 2.38 | 2.59 | |||
Alva Von Gerber | 3.35 | 3.41 | 3.41 | 3.58 | |||
Kajsa Eriksson | 3.36 | 3.18 | 3.17 | 3.13 | |||
Ellinore Ekdahl | 3.50 | 3.49 | 3.69 | 3.68 | |||
Linn Karlsson | 2.23 | 1.98 | 2.38 | 2.44 | |||
Filippa Wallén | 3.37 | 3.34 | 3.30 | 3.65 | |||
Hilma Edenius | 2.30 | 2.33 | 2.29 | 2.45 | |||
Madeleine Engström | 2.95 | 3.21 | 3.14 | 2.95 | |||
Malin Eriksson | 3.83 | 3.57 | 3.19 | 3.67 | |||
Kajsa Lindqvist | 3.52 | 3.35 | 3.37 | 3.35 | |||
Emelie Svensson | 3.24 | 3.37 | 3.32 | 3.25 | |||
Agnes Andesson | 2.79 | 3.08 | 2.94 | 3.11 | |||
Alexandra Poljarevius | 2.19 | X | 2.54 | 2.49 | |||
Jonna Geiryd | 3.09 | 3.11 | 3.02 | 2.93 | |||
Alvina Valtersson | 3.06 | 2.83 | 2.95 | 3.02 | |||
Johanna Bergquist | 3.04 | 2.90 | 2.86 | 2.68 | |||
Linda Nyblom | 3.96 | 3.78 | 3.84 | 3.82 |
F9 60 m Försök 1 | |||||||
1 | Tilda Kapell | 01 | Hammarby IF | 10.08 | Q | ||
2 | Siri Lindvall Adebesin | 01 | Hammarby IF | 10.10 | q | ||
3 | Joella Andersson | 01 | Väsby IK | 11.09 | q | ||
4 | Elin Edberg | 01 | Åkersberga SK | 11.10 | q | PB | |
5 | Linn Aboreslan | 01 | Hässelby SK | 11.13 | q | ||
6 | Hanna Sjöberg | 01 | Täby IS | 11.34 | |||
7 | Felicia Hesser | 01 | Täby IS | 11.75 |
F9 60 m Försök 2 | |||||||
1 | Maria Lundholm | 01 | Värmdö IF | 10.06 | Q | ||
2 | Emilia Jernberg | 02 | Täby IS | 10.96 | q | ||
3 | Emma Johansson Olson | 01 | Täby IS | 11.06 | q | ||
4 | Ella Forsberg | 02 | Österhaninge IF | 11.15 | |||
5 | Hanna Widell | 01 | Täby IS | 11.34 | |||
6 | Isabel Olsson | 01 | Täby IS | 11.35 | PB | ||
7 | Lovisa Sandqvist | 01 | Åkersberga SK | 11.62 |
F9 60 m Final | |||||||
1 | Maria Lundholm | 01 | Värmdö IF | 10.03 | |||
2 | Siri Lindvall Adebesin | 01 | Hammarby IF | 10.05 | |||
3 | Tilda Kapell | 01 | Hammarby IF | 10.17 | |||
4 | Emilia Jernberg | 02 | Täby IS | 10.88 | |||
5 | Emma Johansson Olson | 01 | Täby IS | 11.07 | |||
6 | Joella Andersson | 01 | Väsby IK | 11.11 | |||
7 | Linn Aboreslan | 01 | Hässelby SK | 11.26 | |||
Elin Edberg | 01 | Åkersberga SK | DNS |
F9 Längd/Long Jump | |||||||
1 | Maria Lundholm | 01 | Värmdö IF | 3.31 | |||
2 | Tilda Kapell | 01 | Hammarby IF | 3.24 | |||
3 | Siri Lindvall Adebesin | 01 | Hammarby IF | 3.03 | |||
4 | Joella Andersson | 01 | Väsby IK | 2.92 | |||
5 | Emilia Jernberg | 02 | Täby IS | 2.65 | |||
6 | Isabel Olsson | 01 | Täby IS | 2.65 | PB | ||
7 | Hanna Sjöberg | 01 | Täby IS | 2.61 | |||
8 | Lovisa Sandqvist | 01 | Åkersberga SK | 2.61 | |||
9 | Elin Edberg | 01 | Åkersberga SK | 2.60 | |||
10 | Hanna Widell | 01 | Täby IS | 2.52 | |||
11 | Emma Johansson Olson | 01 | Täby IS | 2.45 | |||
12 | Felicia Hesser | 01 | Täby IS | 2.43 |
Emilia Jernberg | 2.62 | 2.56 | 2.65 | 2.63 | |||
Tilda Kapell | 3.03 | 3.24 | 3.06 | X | |||
Emma Johansson Olson | 2.39 | 2.45 | 2.38 | 2.38 | |||
Hanna Sjöberg | 2.59 | 2.61 | 2.44 | 2.51 | |||
Joella Andersson | 2.92 | 2.58 | 2.83 | 2.90 | |||
Siri Lindvall Adebesin | 3.03 | 2.45 | 2.83 | 2.66 | |||
Maria Lundholm | 3.30 | 3.31 | 3.27 | 3.27 | |||
Elin Edberg | 2.56 | 2.44 | 2.60 | 2.28 | |||
Hanna Widell | 2.33 | 2.46 | 2.44 | 2.52 | |||
Isabel Olsson | X | 2.57 | 2.65 | 2.41 | |||
Lovisa Sandqvist | 2.41 | 2.61 | X | 2.45 | |||
Felicia Hesser | 2.20 | 2.43 | 2.39 | X |