Resultat Lördag

P14 100 m Försök 1 Vind:1.0
               
1Gustav Kjell96Turebergs FK11.90q SB
2Alexander Thunberg96IK Stål12.35q
3Axel Sherlock96Väsby IK12.44q
4Victor Björklund96Upsala IF12.68
Alex Eriksson96Nyköpings BISDQ
Archie Casteel96SoIK HellasDNS
   

P14 100 m Försök 2 Vind:-0.4
               
1Martin Björnsson96Sköldinge IF12.20q
2Anton Johansson96KFUM Örebro12.35q SB
3Erik Hermelin96IFK Lidingö12.47q PB
4Daniel Noren96Rånäs 4H12.60q
5Marcus Rostmark96IFK Märsta12.64q
6Henrik Odenlind96Hässelby SK13.26
   

P14 100 m Final Vind:0.0
               
1Gustav Kjell96Turebergs FK11.89 SB
2Martin Björnsson96Sköldinge IF12.22
3Erik Hermelin96IFK Lidingö12.35 PB
4Alexander Thunberg96IK Stål12.35
5Axel Sherlock96Väsby IK12.41
6Anton Johansson96KFUM Örebro12.47
7Daniel Noren96Rånäs 4H12.58
Marcus Rostmark96IFK MärstaDNS
   

P14 800 m Final
               
1Johan Slagbrand96IFK Märsta2:03.15
2Anton Persson96Hässelby SK2:06.50
3Viggo Granlund96Danderyd Athletics2:13.95
4Gustav Bivstedt96Hässelby SK2:15.76
5Isak Andersson96Upsala IF2:19.38
6Joakim Ekström96Ärla IF2:21.71
7Oscar Östebo96Glanshammar IF2:24.24 SB
8Jakob Gustafsson96Falu IK2:24.96
9Axel Seger96Nyköpings BIS2:28.06
10Carl Valjus96Glanshammar IF2:29.90 SB
11Anton Andersson96Ärla IF2:39.80
   

P14 300 mh A-final
               
1Isak Hampel Klang96Hässelby SK41.29
2Isak Andersson96Upsala IF42.89
3Rasmus Bergman96Sundbybergs IK44.25 PB
4Sebastian Gonzales96Rånäs 4H44.39
5Tobias Marshall Heyman96Danderyds SK47.60
6Anton Johansson96KFUM Örebro47.82
7Anton Wiik96Upsala IF48.25
   

P14 1500 mH Final
               
1Daniel Tapia96Huddinge AIS4:49.34
2Maximilian Markl96IK Westmannia4:54.45
3Erland Simonsson96Sundbybergs IK4:54.49
4Santiago Wilkman96Sundbybergs IK5:09.11
5Nils Jarlöv96Huddinge AIS5:09.49
6Anton Wiik96Upsala IF5:30.82
7Björn Seifert96Upsala IF5:33.23
   

P14 Stav
               
1Jakob Staaf96Bålsta IK3.37
2Jens Roslund96Stocksäters IF3.37
3Jakob Johansson96Turebergs FK3.27
4Isak Hampel Klang96Hässelby SK3.17
5Henrik Thoms96Hanvikens SK2.77
6Sebastian Gonzales96Rånäs 4H2.67
7Axel Ohlson96Hässelby SK2.67
8Eric Hacksell96Hässelby SK2.57

                             
2.372.472.572.672.772.872.973.073.173.273.373.47
Henrik Thomsxoooxoxoxxx
Axel Ohlson-oxxoxoxxx
Sebastian Gonzalesxooxooxxx
Jakob Johansson---o-0-ooxoxxx
Jens Roslund-------xxooxoxoxxx
Eric Hacksellooxoxxx
Jakob Staaf------o-ooxoxxx
Isak Hampel Klang----ooxxoxoxoxxx

P14 Längd
               
1Alexander Thunberg96IK Stål5.80
2William Bergenarp96Glanshammar IF5.63
3Isak Hampel Klang96Hässelby SK5.58
4Rasmus Bergman96Sundbybergs IK5.43
5Sebastian Gonzales96Rånäs 4H5.43
6Adam Nygårds-Jakobsson96Falu IK5.31 PB
7Mathieu Nilsson96IF Göta5.23
8Anton Östebo96Glanshammar IF5.18 SB
9Marcus Rostmark96IFK Märsta5.17
10Jakob Johansson96Turebergs FK5.02
11Daniel Noren96Rånäs 4H4.85
12Alex Eriksson96Nyköpings BIS4.74
13Omar Chamsine96Hässelby SK4.73
14Andreas Holmgren96SK Bore3.27
Jesper Frykholm96Glanshammar IFX

                         
Alex Eriksson4.74(0.2)4.50(0.5)X(1.2)
Sebastian Gonzales5.43(0.1)-X(0.9)5.19(0.0)5.28(0.1)5.27(0.2)
Daniel Noren4.85(0.0)X(0.0)X(0.6)
Anton Östebo5.18(0.0)5.05(0.0)5.13(1.3)4.82(0.0)4.99(0.0)5.12(0.0)
Adam Nygårds-Jakobsson5.24(1.4)4.96(0.0)5.23(1.1)5.31(0.9)5.20(0.0)5.23(0.3)
Omar ChamsineX(1.1)4.24(0.0)4.73(0.0)
Isak Hampel Klang5.50(1.1)5.52(0.0)-5.34(0.0)5.40(0.0)5.58(0.0)
Mathieu Nilsson5.10(1.8)5.23(0.0)5.05(0.0)5.17(0.0)5.03(0.0)X(0.0)
William Bergenarp5.57(0.1)5.63(0.3)5.53(0.0)5.55(0.0)X(0.0)X(0.0)
Andreas Holmgren3.27(1.7)3.02(0.1)-
Jakob Johansson3.94(0.5)X(1.2)5.02(0.0)
Jesper FrykholmX(1.1)X(1.3)X(1.3)
Alexander Thunberg5.56(0.0)5.80(0.0)-5.51(0.0)-5.61(0.0)
Rasmus Bergman5.38(0.0)5.43(0.8)5.23(0.0)-X(0.3)5.26(0.0)
Marcus Rostmark5.17(1.2)-----

P14 Kula
               
1Axel Ohlson96Hässelby SK13.25
2Martin Gustavsson96IFK Sunne FI12.82
3Chris Arnoldsson96IFK Märsta12.62
4Gustav Kjell96Turebergs FK12.41
5Victor Björklund96Upsala IF12.04
6Anton Johansson96KFUM Örebro11.81
7Eric Hacksell96Hässelby SK11.22
8Jakob Johansson96Turebergs FK10.88
9Jakob Staaf96Bålsta IK10.83
10Alex Eriksson96Nyköpings BIS10.55
11Andreas Holmgren96SK Bore9.04 SB

               
Gustav Kjell11.7112.3812.1511.9812.41X
Alex Eriksson10.559.9810.37
Victor Björklund11.5411.6512.0412.03X11.76
Andreas HolmgrenX9.049.02
Jakob Johansson10.7110.869.8810.88--
Jakob Staaf10.6710.8310.43
Martin Gustavsson12.14X11.9912.4012.6112.82
Eric Hacksell10.9510.4010.6811.22X10.97
Axel Ohlson13.25X12.8212.65X12.64
Anton JohanssonX11.1311.7111.81XX
Chris Arnoldsson12.6212.08X12.01XX

P14 Diskus
               
1Axel Ohlson96Hässelby SK43.67
2Chris Arnoldsson96IFK Märsta43.01
3Martin Gustavsson96IFK Sunne FI41.82
4Eric Hacksell96Hässelby SK33.86
5Henrik Thoms96Hanvikens SK33.12
6Jakob Staaf96Bålsta IK31.23
7Ramon Navarro Marrtinen96Tullinge-Tumba FF27.97
8Victor Björklund96Upsala IF27.75
9Axel Seger96Nyköpings BIS24.18
10Andreas Holmgren96SK Bore22.88
11Jens Roslund96Stocksäters IF22.52

               
Axel Ohlson36.0842.8443.14X43.67X
Eric Hacksell31.9528.3429.64X32.1333.86
Andreas Holmgren21.5622.8822.77---
Henrik Thoms32.89X33.1233.02X32.98
Axel Seger21.77X24.18---
Jens Roslund19.6520.4522.52---
Chris Arnoldsson37.93XXX43.01X
Ramon Navarro MarrtinenX26.72XX27.9726.24
Victor BjörklundX24.95XXX27.75
Martin Gustavsson37.9540.2533.5140.6641.82X
Jakob Staaf25.1130.44X31.2326.88-

P13 80 m Försök 1
               
1Andreas Gustafsson97Falu IK10.53q
2Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK10.81q
3Victor Flinck97Turebergs FK11.19q
4Albin Storbacka97Bålsta IK12.16
5Maxime Rundström97Södertälje IF12.37 PB
   

P13 80 m Försök 2
               
1Josef Bergström97Upsala IF10.67q
2Adrian Kamlin97Karlskoga FIF10.75q
3Nils Eriksson97Rånäs 4H11.49q
4Josef Gustafsson97Ludvika FFI11.54q
5Christoffer Sandell97Råby-Rekarne FIF11.61q
6Fredrik Lorentzon97IFK Lidingö11.74
   

P13 80 m Final Vind:0.5
               
1Andreas Gustafsson97Falu IK10.30 PB
2Josef Bergström97Upsala IF10.49
3Adrian Kamlin97Karlskoga FIF10.55 PB
4Victor Flinck97Turebergs FK10.98
5Josef Gustafsson97Ludvika FFI11.49
6Christoffer Sandell97Råby-Rekarne FIF11.74
7Nils Eriksson97Rånäs 4H11.78
Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FKDNS
   

P13 600 m Final
               
1Elias Tholen97Ununge IF1:40.20
2Albin Storbacka97Bålsta IK1:41.89
3Anton Roos97Huddinge AIS1:42.88
4Dennis Olsson97SoIK Hellas1:43.55
5David Jansson97Falu IK1:44.88
6Amadeus Hansson97Vif Gute FI1:45.13
7Anton Edvardsson97IK Viking FK1:45.21 SB
8Richard Grut97IFK Lidingö1:45.40
9Jakob Eriksson Wiklund97Sundbybergs IK1:47.76
10Maxime Rundström97Södertälje IF2:04.70 PB
   

P13 200 mh A-final Vind:1.2
               
1Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS29.13 PB
2Henning André97Nyköpings BIS30.02
3Eric Axelius97Enköpings AIF30.05
4Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK30.52
5Nils Eriksson97Rånäs 4H31.27
6Oscar Hjerm97Västerås FK32.90
7Christoffer Sandell97Råby-Rekarne FIF32.90
   

P13 Höjd
               
1Andreas Gustafsson97Falu IK1.70
2Eric Axelius97Enköpings AIF1.59
3Oscar Lundqvist97Upsala IF1.59
4Richard Martin97Danderyds SK1.53
5Henning André97Nyköpings BIS1.53
6Edwin Sahlin97Råby-Rekarne FIF1.53
7Oscar Hjerm97Västerås FK
8Anton Edvardsson97IK Viking FK1.50
9Alex Appelgren97Tyresö Fk1.44
10Nils Eriksson97Rånäs 4H1.44
11Simon Throgen97Karlskoga FIF1.41
11Oskar Gustavsson97Nyköpings BIS1.41
11Amadeus Hansson97Vif Gute FI1.41
11Andrée Nilsson97SK Bore1.41
15Oskar Ericsson97Vif Gute FI1.41
16Sebastian Larsson97Råby-Rekarne FIF1.31 PB
16Axel Karila97Huddinge AIS1.31
Hannes Axell97Danderyds SKx

                             
1.211.261.311.361.411.441.471.501.531.561.591.621.661.701.73
Henning André-----ooxooxxx
Oscar Hjerm---ooooxoxoxxx
Eric Axelius-----o-ooooxxx
Alex Appelgren---oxoxox
Sebastian Larssonoooxxx
Hannes Axell---xxx
Anton Edvardsson---ooxo-oxxx
Simon Throgenoooooxxx
Oskar Gustavsson----o-x--
Oskar Ericsson--ooxxoxxx
Oscar Lundqvist------ooxooxoxxx
Amadeus Hansson--oooxxx
Richard Martin----oooooxxx
Andrée Nilsson-ooooxxx
Nils Eriksson--oxooxxoxxx
Edwin Sahlin----xo-xoxooxxx
Andreas Gustafsson----------oooxxoxxx
Axel Karila--oxxx

P13 Längd
               
1Andreas Gustafsson97Falu IK5.44
2Henning André97Nyköpings BIS5.40
3Josef Bergström97Upsala IF5.34 PB
4Adrian Kamlin97Karlskoga FIF5.25
5Edwin Sahlin97Råby-Rekarne FIF5.07
6Anton Hördell97IF Linden4.90 PB
7Anton Edvardsson97IK Viking FK4.85 SB
8Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS4.80
9Axel Karila97Huddinge AIS4.72
10Amadeus Hansson97Vif Gute FI4.63
11Elias Tholen97Ununge IF4.61
12Eric Axelius97Enköpings AIF4.54
13Jesper Arbinge97Huddinge AIS4.39
14Simon Throgen97Karlskoga FIF4.27
15Oliver Thim97KFUM Arvika4.24
16Christoffer Sandell97Råby-Rekarne FIF4.18
17Josef Gustafsson97Ludvika FFI4.15
18Sebastian Larsson97Råby-Rekarne FIF3.80

                         
Axel Karila4.54(0.0)4.72(1.2)4.67(0.0)---
Elias Tholen4.53(0.9)4.61(1.1)X(0.4)---
Andreas Gustafsson5.23(0.7)5.32(0.8)5.37(0.0)-5.23(1.2)5.44(0.1)
Adrian Kamlin4.90(0.0)5.15(0.1)X(0.0)5.19(0.0)5.25(1.2)5.20(0.0)
Oliver Thim3.96(1.1)4.24(0.0)4.10(0.3)---
Anton Edvardsson4.65(0.0)4.74(0.3)4.78(0.1)4.38(0.6)4.81(0.0)4.85(0.0)
Christoffer Sandell4.18(0.0)4.11(0.6)4.03(1.0)---
Eric Axelius4.42(0.0)4.51(0.0)4.54(0.2)---
Edwin Sahlin2.17(0.0)3.12(0.1)4.93(0.0)4.62(0.0)5.03(0.0)5.07(1.6)
Henning André5.25(0.3)5.15(0.2)5.19(0.0)5.21(1.2)5.19(0.0)5.40(2.1)
Ludvig Hillenfjärd4.67(0.0)4.54(0.0)4.80(0.0)4.69(0.9)-4.71(0.1)
Anton Hördell4.61(0.0)4.67(0.7)4.76(0.4)4.32(0.0)4.46(0.0)4.90(1.6)
Sebastian Larsson3.76(0.0)3.54(1.1)3.80(0.0)---
Jesper Arbinge3.76(0.0)4.39(0.0)4.38(0.0)---
Amadeus Hansson4.63(0.9)4.58(0.0)4.51(0.0)---
Simon ThrogenX(0.6)4.27(0.2)4.15(0.0)---
Josef Gustafsson3.99(1.9)4.15(0.0)X(0.0)---
Josef Bergström5.34(1.7)5.08(0.0)2.29(0.0)5.11(0.0)4.68(0.7)5.10(2.4)

P13 Diskus
               
1Robin Lövdahl97IFK Märsta40.34
2Victor Flinck97Turebergs FK37.94
3Andrée Nilsson97SK Bore36.92 PB
4Kim Fransson97SK Bore36.83 PB
5Jesper Arbinge97Huddinge AIS32.72
6Oskar Ericsson97Vif Gute FI31.36 PB
7Oskar Gustavsson97Nyköpings BIS28.54
8Mattias Vihlborg97Vif Gute FI28.02 PB
9Hannes Axell97Danderyds SK25.21
10Bryson Brunsberg97Enköpings AIF23.65
11Edwin Sahlin97Råby-Rekarne FIF23.19
12Josef Bergström97Upsala IF22.96
13Tim Licke97Nyköpings BIS19.10
14Anders Holmgren97SK Bore14.06
Sebastian Ruthström97Danderyds SKX

               
Edwin SahlinXX23.19
Bryson BrunsbergXX23.65
Oskar Ericsson31.36X26.6822.2624.58X
Tim Licke19.10X18.40
Jesper ArbingeX32.7232.3025.5828.07X
Andrée Nilsson35.2334.54X36.4236.92X
Anders Holmgren14.0611.19X
Josef BergströmX22.96X
Sebastian RuthströmXXX
Victor FlinckXX32.5837.9437.70X
Mattias Vihlborg28.02X24.9126.21XX
Kim Fransson33.3529.6725.96XX36.83
Oskar Gustavsson27.3323.4125.34X24.8528.54
Hannes AxellX25.21X
Robin LövdahlX35.72XXX40.34

P13 Spjut
               
1Robin Lövdahl97IFK Märsta42.95
2Sebastian Ruthström97Danderyds SK41.93
3Andrée Nilsson97SK Bore41.47
4Oscar Lundqvist97Upsala IF38.17
5Peter Heen97Huddinge AIS36.54
6Oskar Ericsson97Vif Gute FI36.44
7Bryson Brunsberg97Enköpings AIF34.69
8David Jansson97Falu IK33.37
9Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK32.53
10Kim Fransson97SK Bore31.37
11Victor Flinck97Turebergs FK31.12
12Marcus Jaurell97Hässelby SK29.68
13Douglas Sjöberg97Huddinge AIS29.47
14Oscar Hjerm97Västerås FK29.32
15Mattias Vihlborg97Vif Gute FI28.86
16Richard Martin97Danderyds SK28.09
17Tim Licke97Nyköpings BIS25.40
18Anders Holmgren97SK Bore13.67

               
Bryson Brunsberg33.5934.6932.1833.3729.6232.78
Oscar LundqvistX35.4338.1737.5833.5635.43
Peter Heen36.5435.0535.00XX31.78
David Jansson33.3732.4130.6727.5228.84X
Robin LövdahlX42.7540.1942.9542.4442.23
Andrée Nilsson39.4841.3240.7441.4737.7340.30
Oskar Ericsson34.6330.5033.1134.6133.9036.44
Victor Flinck31.12X30.80---
Oscar Hjerm29.3228.4826.75---
Marcus JaurellXX29.68---
Anders Holmgren13.4413.6313.67---
Douglas Sjöberg21.8529.1329.47---
Mattias VihlborgX27.6528.86---
Giovanni Inostroza26.9832.53X---
Kim Fransson29.7930.4431.37---
Sebastian Ruthström40.09X38.5640.6241.9340.55
Richard Martin28.0924.1224.62---
Tim LickeX25.1425.40---

F14 100 m Försök 1 Vind:1.1
               
1Amanda Lindh96Huddinge AIS12.83q
2Amanda Jansson96Örbyhus IF13.22q
3Lisa Larsson96Nyköpings BIS13.55q
4Matilda Heintz96IF Göta13.86q
5Malin Bergman96IK Heros14.84
Anna Hildingsson96Glanshammar IFDNS
   

F14 100 m Försök 2 Vind:0.0
               
1Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FI12.64q
2Mikaela Johannesson96IK Heros12.67q
3Alexandra Jensen96Huddinge AIS13.33q
4Alida Sterner96Turebergs FK13.64q
5Sandra Hammarsten96Västerås FK14.30 PB
6Johanna Lindell96IK Westmannia14.40
7Natalie Lassis96IK Heros15.07 PB
   

F14 100 m Försök 3 Vind:1.0
               
1Yasmin Jelassi96Hammarby IF12.91q
2Matilde Andersson96Östhammar FI13.06q
3Johanna Elfving96KFUM Örebro13.12q SB
4Ellinor Englundh96Säters IF FIK13.36q PB
5Amanda Sjöö96Karlskoga FIF14.40
6Casandra Svensson96IK Heros15.73
   

F14 100 m Försök 4 Vind:0.0
               
1Linnea Hård96Karlskoga FIF13.20q
2Klara Zetterberg96Upsala IF13.40q
3Hanna Johnsson96Sundbybergs IK13.88q
4Matilda From96Västerås FK13.93q SB
5Elvira Richardsson96IFK Kristinehamn14.10
6Emma Bergqvist96Säters IF FIK15.59
   

F14 100 m Semi 1 Vind:0.1
               
1Mikaela Johannesson96IK Heros12.72q
2Amanda Lindh96Huddinge AIS12.95q
3Linnea Hård96Karlskoga FIF13.17q
4Johanna Elfving96KFUM Örebro13.30q
5Klara Zetterberg96Upsala IF13.38
6Ellinor Englundh96Säters IF FIK13.57
7Matilda Heintz96IF Göta13.95
8Hanna Johnsson96Sundbybergs IK14.05
   

F14 100 m Semi 2 Vind:0.8
               
1Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FI12.71q
2Yasmin Jelassi96Hammarby IF13.01q
3Matilde Andersson96Östhammar FI13.15q
4Amanda Jansson96Örbyhus IF13.22q
5Alexandra Jensen96Huddinge AIS13.44
6Alida Sterner96Turebergs FK13.59
7Lisa Larsson96Nyköpings BIS13.62
8Matilda From96Västerås FK13.71 SB
   

F14 100 m Final
               
1Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FI12.64
2Mikaela Johannesson96IK Heros12.77
3Amanda Lindh96Huddinge AIS12.83
4Yasmin Jelassi96Hammarby IF12.96
5Matilde Andersson96Östhammar FI13.01
6Amanda Jansson96Örbyhus IF13.27
7Johanna Elfving96KFUM Örebro13.29
8Linnea Hård96Karlskoga FIF13.91
   

F14 800 m Final
               
1Sofia Wickström96Huddinge AIS2:20.31
2Isabelle Brauer96Åkersberga SK2:22.30
3Julia Wide96Bromma IF2:26.75
4Klara Eklund96IK Westmannia2:27.47
5Jacqueline Larsson96IF Göta2:28.59
6Agnes Jansson96Upsala IF2:34.38
7Lydia Liljeqvist96Turebergs FK2:35.38
8Elin Karlsson96Örbyhus IF2:52.49
   

F14 300 mh A-final
               
1Linnea Hård96Karlskoga FIF47.09 SB
2Julia Wide96Bromma IF47.71 SB
3Daniela Karlsson96Västerås FK48.44
4Hanna Johnsson96Sundbybergs IK51.21 SB
Sofia Frohm96SoIK HellasDNS
Fanny Thorsberg96Säters IF FIKDNS
   

F14 300 mh B-final
               
1Sofia Lindfors96SoIK Hellas47.85
2Klara Zetterberg96Upsala IF49.59
3Hedda Hedenskog96Hässelby SK50.59
4Liza Larsson96Hagunda IF53.08
   

F14 1500 mH Final
               
1Sofia Frohm96SoIK Hellas5:25.75
2Moa Rothman96Västerås FK5:35.87
3Nicole Sörensen96Falu IK5:49.24
4Julia Wide96Bromma IF6:04.00
5Emilia Jacobsson96IFK Märsta6:05.95
6Hanna Grinneby96IK Westmannia6:11.24
7Liza Larsson96Hagunda IF6:37.72
   

F14 Höjd
               
1Ylva Engdahl96Danderyds SK1.64
2Ellinor Persson96Täby IS1.61
3Emma Stenlöf96Västerås FK1.61
4Izabelle Kjellberg96IF Göta1.58
5Julia Nygård96IFK Nora FI1.55
6Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FI1.52
7Elin Karlsson96Örbyhus IF1.49
8Agnes Moberg96Tyresö Fk1.41
9Alice Hindersson96Boo IF1.41
9Klara Zetterberg96Upsala IF1.41
11Sofie Karlsson96IFK Kristinehamn1.36
12Emma Bergqvist96Säters IF FIK1.31
13Sara Eberholm96Flens FS1.31

                             
1.211.261.311.361.411.461.491.521.551.581.611.641.68
Emilia Kjellberg-------o--xxx
Alice Hindersson--ooxoxxx
Julia Nygård---ooooxxooxxx
Ellinor Persson-----ooooxxooxxx
Emma Stenlöf------ooooxxoxxx
Izabelle Kjellberg------oooxoxxx
Emma Bergqvistoooxxx
Sofie Karlsson--ooxxx
Agnes Moberg--xoooxxx
Sara Eberholmooxoxxx
Klara Zetterberg--ooxoxxx
Ylva Engdahl--------oooxoxxx
Elin Karlsson---oooxxoxxx

F14 Tresteg
               
1Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FI10.82
2Emma Stenlöf96Västerås FK10.81
3Julia Nygård96IFK Nora FI10.42
4Ellinor Persson96Täby IS10.37
5Daniela Karlsson96Västerås FK10.34
6Matilde Andersson96Östhammar FI10.21
7Alice Eriksson96Kungsängens SK9.97 PB
8Ylva Engdahl96Danderyds SK9.93
9Alida Sterner96Turebergs FK9.84
10Martina Appel96IF Göta9.69
11Matilda From96Västerås FK9.61
12Johanna Billberg96IF Göta9.26
Sofie Karlsson96IFK KristinehamnX
Cecilia Danell96Huddinge AISX
Amanda Jansson96Örbyhus IFX

                         
Johanna BillbergX(0.0)9.26(0.0)8.37(1.3)
Amanda JanssonXXX
Martina AppelX(0.0)9.35(0.0)9.69(0.2)
Alida Sterner9.84(0.0)9.60(0.0)9.68(0.0)
Ellinor Persson10.37(-1.0)X(1.2)10.26(0.1)10.19(0.1)X(0.7)10.27(0.0)
Emilia Kjellberg10.17(0.0)10.16(1.4)10.37(0.0)9.98(0.6)10.32(0.1)10.82(0.0)
Emma Stenlöf10.64(0.3)10.67(1.3)10.47(1.1)10.36(0.0)10.77(0.0)10.81(0.0)
Julia Nygård9.90(0.0)10.42(1.2)10.06(0.0)10.40(0.0)X(1.8)10.38(0.7)
Matilde AnderssonX(0.0)9.63(0.0)9.97(0.0)10.00(0.0)10.21(1.5)10.11(0.0)
Sofie KarlssonX(0.0)X(2.2)X(0.0)
Cecilia DanellX(0.0)X(0.3)X(0.5)
Daniela KarlssonX(0.6)X(0.0)10.00(0.0)10.34(0.8)10.09(0.0)X(0.0)
Alice Eriksson9.71(0.3)9.89(1.2)9.51(0.3)9.64(0.1)9.89(0.9)9.97(0.9)
Matilda From9.51(0.0)9.31(2.1)9.61(0.9)
Ylva Engdahl9.62(0.0)9.78(2.2)9.93(0.0)9.75(0.0)9.48(0.0)9.61(0.1)

F14 Kula
               
1Amanda Karlsson96Huddinge AIS11.61
2Linnea Hård96Karlskoga FIF11.49 PB
3Sara Lennman96Katrineholms SK11.16 PB
4Alexandra Jensen96Huddinge AIS10.65 PB
5Julia Marklund96SK Bore10.62 SB
6Hanna Mårtensson96Hässelby SK10.09 PB
7Olivia Jurcola96Huddinge AIS9.97
8Elin Helgesson96IFK Tumba9.77
9Liza Larsson96Hagunda IF9.66
10Ellinor Englundh96Säters IF FIK9.47
11Jenny Nilsson96Fjugesta IF9.45 PB
12Matilda Tamm96Huddinge AIS9.33
13Michaela Nitz96IFK Märsta8.98
14Lisa Larsson96Nyköpings BIS8.80
15Agnes Moberg96Tyresö Fk8.70
16Ebba Sjöström96IK Westmannia8.68
17Angelica Kallström96IK Westmannia8.44
18Elin Erixon96IK Westmannia7.98
19Fanny Thorsberg96Säters IF FIK7.82
20Sandra Hammarsten96Västerås FK7.27
21Ann Jonsson96Katrineholms SK6.18

               
Olivia Jurcola8.889.979.519.869.33X
Hanna Mårtensson8.9710.099.509.289.379.29
Ellinor Englundh9.12-9.47
Ebba Sjöström8.037.808.68
Angelica Kallström8.238.448.09
Matilda Tamm9.33X8.63
Ann Jonsson6.036.18X
Liza Larsson9.669.57X
Fanny Thorsberg7.827.297.77
Agnes Moberg8.70X7.64
Julia Marklund10.189.939.79XX10.62
Jenny Nilsson9.458.53----
Sara Lennman10.3610.6210.9110.5810.8211.16
Linnea Hård11.33-11.4911.3910.9311.00
Michaela Nitz7.468.408.98
Sandra Hammarsten6.477.247.27
Elin Erixon7.917.987.67
Lisa Larsson8.69-8.80
Alexandra Jensen10.09-9.909.9910.6110.65
Amanda Karlsson10.9611.619.8810.5411.0911.24
Elin Helgesson9.779.389.228.899.41X

F14 Diskus
               
1Julia Marklund96SK Bore41.79 PB
2Hanna Mårtensson96Hässelby SK32.60 PB
3Michaela Nitz96IFK Märsta31.58
4Amanda Karlsson96Huddinge AIS30.76
5Agnes Jansson96Upsala IF28.60
6Ebba Sjöström96IK Westmannia28.27
7Elin Helgesson96IFK Tumba25.48
8Elin Karlsson96Örbyhus IF21.81
9Angelica Kallström96IK Westmannia20.19

               
Julia Marklund37.2939.9938.2841.7939.3540.32
Ebba Sjöström20.20X17.51X28.2723.32
Angelica Kallström20.19XX---
Amanda Karlsson30.7620.2719.3022.9530.1423.46
Agnes Jansson25.54XXX28.6027.35
Michaela Nitz24.4020.17XXX31.58
Hanna MårtenssonX30.4823.4624.24X32.60
Elin Karlsson18.1119.7521.81X20.50-
Elin HelgessonX23.3925.48XXX

F13 80 m Försök 1 Vind:0.6
               
1Irene Ekelund97Kils AIK10.98q
2Hanna Johansson97IF Göta11.51
3Anna Olsson97Kils AIK11.59
4Johanna Dahlenlund97Ludvika FFI11.67
5Frida Levin97Vif Gute FI11.76
6Kajsa Cervin97Djurmo/Sifferbo IF11.78 PB
7Fanny Carlsson97IFK Kristinehamn12.65
   

F13 80 m Försök 2 Vind:0.8
               
1Nicole Berner97Huddinge AIS10.74q PB
2Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK10.86q
3Beatrice Karlsson97Katrineholms SK11.11q PB
4Anna Karlsson Tufuga97SK Bore11.22q
5Hanna Holmgren-Karlsson97KFUM Örebro11.54 PB
6Helena Åhlén97SK Bore11.60
7Sofia Svensson97IFK Märsta11.72
   

F13 80 m Försök 3 Vind:1.6
               
1Tove Björnsdotter97Hammarby IF10.78q PB
2Ella Frödin97Västerås FK11.39
3Rebecca Kronvall97Södertälje IF11.98
4Lina Roslund97Stocksäters IF12.64
5Viktoria Sand97Södertälje IF12.79
6Felicia Fransson97Fjugesta IF13.00 PB
   

F13 80 m Försök 4 Vind:1.1
               
1Anna Westher97KFUM Örebro10.75q
2Olivia Björklund97Huddinge AIS11.04q
3Agnes Larsson97IF Göta11.29q
4Hanna Heinemann97IF Göta11.33
5Amanda Fyrén97Tyresö Fk11.44
6Camilla Söderlund97Västerås FK11.62
7Lina Gustavsson97Fjugesta IF12.52
   

F13 80 m Försök 5 Vind:0.0
               
1Elice Vähäkupus97Östhammar FI11.02q
2Paulina Toresäter97Enköpings AIF11.17q
3Amanda Brottman97Turebergs FK11.24q
4Matilda Lundh97Nyköpings BIS11.31
5Linn Peura97Flens FS11.47 PB
6Felicia Auvinen97IK Westmannia11.86
7Sanna Danberg97Djurmo/Sifferbo IF12.12
   

F13 80 m Försök 6 Vind:1.1
               
1Eveline Olsson97Leksands FIK10.81q PB
2Olivia Fors97Åkersberga SK11.02q PB
3Matilda Lindberg97Huddinge AIS11.05q PB
4Elin Åkerman97Upsala IF11.07q
5Klara Pettersson97Västerås FK11.67 SB
6Emma Espling97Västerås FK12.00
7Ebba Strömbom97Södertälje IF12.83
   

F13 80 m Semi 1 Vind:0.0
               
1Eveline Olsson97Leksands FIK10.83q
2Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK10.90q
3Nicole Berner97Huddinge AIS10.93q
4Olivia Björklund97Huddinge AIS11.13q
5Elice Vähäkupus97Östhammar FI11.19
6Paulina Toresäter97Enköpings AIF11.24
7Beatrice Karlsson97Katrineholms SK11.28
8Agnes Larsson97IF Göta11.34
   

F13 80 m Semi 2 Vind:0.5
               
1Irene Ekelund97Kils AIK10.64q
2Anna Westher97KFUM Örebro10.91q
3Tove Björnsdotter97Hammarby IF10.93q
4Olivia Fors97Åkersberga SK11.12q
5Matilda Lindberg97Huddinge AIS11.20
6Elin Åkerman97Upsala IF11.21
7Anna Karlsson Tufuga97SK Bore11.24
8Amanda Brottman97Turebergs FK11.29
   

F13 80 m Final Vind:0.6
               
1Irene Ekelund97Kils AIK10.43 PB
2Eveline Olsson97Leksands FIK10.66 PB
3Anna Westher97KFUM Örebro10.69
4Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK10.86
5Nicole Berner97Huddinge AIS10.90
6Tove Björnsdotter97Hammarby IF11.10
7Olivia Björklund97Huddinge AIS11.13
8Olivia Fors97Åkersberga SK11.18
   

F13 600 m A-final
               
1Hanna Mir97Turebergs FK1:41.76
2Astrid Rosvall97Hässelby SK1:42.95
3Mikaela Waernulf97Västerås FK1:43.52
4Ella Sjödin97IF Göta1:44.77
5Eveline Olsson97Leksands FIK1:44.82
6Emma Gustafsson97Upsala IF1:46.44
7Beatrice Karlsson97Katrineholms SK1:47.38
8Linnea Quist97IF Göta1:48.26
9Klara Henriksson97Åkersberga SK1:48.30
10Sofia Hultgren97Ludvika FFI1:50.01
   

F13 600 m B-final
               
1Maja Sjöblom97Upsala IF1:52.82
2Sofia Svensson97IFK Märsta1:53.11
3Elsa Herliz97Upsala IF1:55.02
4June Jepkemoi97Åkersberga SK1:56.04
5Emma Päivärinta97IF Göta2:00.50
6Emelina Schytzer97IF Göta2:10.42
7Linnéa Lindgren97Södertälje IF2:17.49
8Moa Hollstedt97IFK Kristinehamn2:20.12
   

F13 200 mh A-final Vind:0.7
               
1Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba30.12
2Elin Åkerman97Upsala IF31.50
3Matilda Grundström97Huddinge AIS31.69
4Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS32.40
5Emma Thor97IFK Märsta32.81
6Camilla Söderlund97Västerås FK36.08
   

F13 200 mh B-final Vind:0.9
               
1Irene Ekelund97Kils AIK28.60
2Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba30.07
3Elice Vähäkupus97Östhammar FI31.08
4Hanna Mir97Turebergs FK32.01
5Lisa Piscator97IFK Kristinehamn33.11
6Sandra Skogström97Täby IS34.94
   

F13 Stav
               
1Lisa Piscator97IFK Kristinehamn2.23 SB
2Sharon Lopéz97Västerås FK2.13
3Gabriella Brito97Tyresö Fk1.93
4Fanny Eriksson97Djurmo/Sifferbo IF1.93 PB
5Erica Edström97IFK Kristinehamn1.83
5Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba1.83
7Amanda Engman97Upsala IF1.83
8Sofia Gidlund97Tyresö Fk1.83
9Moa Carlsson97IFK Kristinehamn1.73
10Elin Åkerman97Upsala IF1.53
11Andrea Welin97Djurmo/Sifferbo IF1.53
Sabine Steen97IFK Kristinehamnx

                             
1.331.531.731.831.932.032.132.232.27
Fanny Eriksson-ooxooxxx
Sharon Lopéz--oooxxoxoxxx
Moa Carlsson-ooxxx
Erica Edström-oooxxx
Elin Åkermanooxxx
Lisa Piscator--ooxoxooxoxxx
Andrea Welin-xo
Sabine Steen-x
Gabriella Brito-ooooxxx
Amanda Engmanooxooxxx
Sofia Gidlund-ooxxoxxx
Johanna Dyremarkooooxxx

F13 Tresteg
               
1Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba11.04 PB
2Mikaela Waernulf97Västerås FK10.77 PB
3Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba10.18 PB
4Paulina Toresäter97Enköpings AIF9.86
5Elsa Herliz97Upsala IF9.82
6Matilda Grundström97Huddinge AIS9.72
7Maja Sörebro97IFK Kristinehamn9.62
8Linn Peura97Flens FS9.61
9Ellen Pettersson97Örbyhus IF9.57
10Sandra Östby97IFK Tumba9.56
11Johanna Dahlenlund97Ludvika FFI9.41 PB
12Hanna Holmgren-Karlsson97KFUM Örebro9.37
13Hanne Karlsson97IFK Kristinehamn9.36
14Erica Edström97IFK Kristinehamn9.32
15Beata Tersander97Hammarby IF9.30
16Cajsa Widén97IK Westmannia9.22
17Sandra Skogström97Täby IS9.21
18Kajsa Cervin97Djurmo/Sifferbo IF9.06
19Elin Amberg Sköld97IFK Kristinehamn8.77 PB
20Klara Pettersson97Västerås FK8.63
21Emma Espling97Västerås FK8.60
22Fanny Carlsson97IFK Kristinehamn8.56
23Moa Carlsson97IFK Kristinehamn8.44
24Moa Hollstedt97IFK Kristinehamn8.38 SB
25Sabine Steen97IFK Kristinehamn8.20

                         
Maja Sörebro9.60(0.0)9.29(0.0)9.62(0.5)9.31(0.5)X(0.0)X(0.0)
Emma Espling8.60(0.0)8.31(0.1)8.18(0.0)
Erica Edström9.26(0.0)8.99(0.0)9.32(0.0)
Paulina Toresäter9.03(0.0)9.76(0.0)9.46(0.0)9.67(0.0)9.86(0.4)9.52(0.0)
Hanna Holmgren-KarlssonX(0.0)8.63(0.1)9.37(0.0)
Beata TersanderX(0.7)9.25(0.0)9.30(0.0)
Elin Amberg Sköld8.77(1.6)8.43(1.0)8.39(0.1)
Elsa Herliz9.71(0.2)9.72(0.5)9.57(1.1)X(0.0)9.39(0.4)9.82(1.2)
Johanna DyremarkX(0.8)9.86(0.0)9.83(0.5)-10.18(0.0)X(1.3)
Sabine Steen8.20(0.2)8.06(0.4)8.09(1.8)
Johanna Dahlenlund9.41(0.0)9.07(0.0)9.02(2.3)
Kajsa Cervin9.05(0.0)9.06(0.0)X(0.0)
Hanne Karlsson9.25(0.0)9.16(0.0)9.36(0.0)
Lovisa Östervall10.52(0.1)10.48(0.0)10.59(0.2)10.74(0.0)10.81(1.1)11.04(2.0)
Matilda GrundströmX(0.2)9.68(0.0)9.72(0.3)X(0.0)9.55(0.7)9.47(1.1)
Moa Carlsson8.44(0.9)8.08(0.0)8.35(1.0)
Ellen Pettersson9.57(0.8)9.51(0.0)9.44(0.2)
Sandra Skogström8.93(0.0)9.14(0.0)9.21(0.0)
Cajsa Widén8.72(1.1)9.14(0.0)9.22(1.1)
Klara Pettersson8.48(0.0)8.56(1.3)8.63(0.0)
Moa Hollstedt8.38(0.0)8.11(0.0)8.17(0.5)
Mikaela Waernulf10.75(0.0)X(0.0)10.17(0.0)10.14(0.0)X(0.2)10.77(0.0)
Fanny Carlsson8.47(0.0)8.35(0.0)8.56(0.0)
Sandra ÖstbyX(0.0)9.56(0.0)9.22(0.0)
Linn Peura9.61(0.0)9.41(0.3)9.39(-0.7)9.13(0.0)--

F13 Diskus
               
1Helena Åhlén97SK Bore38.07
2Marika Kiviniemi97Södertälje IF34.60
3Anna Karlsson Tufuga97SK Bore33.39
4Ellen Pettersson97Örbyhus IF32.24
5Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK31.15 PB
6Felicia Johansson97SK Bore30.17
7Elin Edgren97SK Bore29.56 PB
8Matilda Björklund97Bålsta IK27.35
9Linn Karlsson97Kils AIK25.68
10Felicia Lindberg97Hammarby IF24.75
11Sandra Skogström97Täby IS24.45
12Emma Thor97IFK Märsta23.85
13Erica Edström97IFK Kristinehamn23.60
14Kajsa Cervin97Djurmo/Sifferbo IF23.43 SB
15Klara Pettersson97Västerås FK22.21
16Sabine Steen97IFK Kristinehamn22.01
17Fanny Eriksson97Djurmo/Sifferbo IF21.39
18Lisa Wallje97Täby IS21.28
19Andrea Welin97Djurmo/Sifferbo IF21.06
20Ebba Karlsson97Huddinge AIS20.22
21Frida Drakes97Säters IF FIK19.88
22Fanny Carlsson97IFK Kristinehamn18.18
23Emelie Cigéhn97Täby IS15.90
Emilia Karlsson97Nyköpings BISX

               
Matilda Björklund27.35X26.3421.90X26.58
Emelie CigéhnX15.90X
Emilia KarlssonXXX
Ellen Pettersson32.2425.0531.6930.80X28.72
Klara Pettersson20.6219.7522.21
Sabine Steen22.0119.98X
Marika KiviniemiXX28.7334.6033.0229.99
Fanny Eriksson21.1521.39X
Emma Thor21.3518.1323.85
Helena Åhlén35.7436.98X35.0838.0733.68
Kajsa Cervin23.43X16.81
Frida DrakesX19.8813.93
Lisa Wallje20.9919.2421.28
Andrea Welin21.0618.82X
Anna Karlsson Tufuga32.67X33.39XXX
Fanny Carlsson18.18X16.32
Felicia JohanssonXX30.17XX26.16
Felicia Lindberg24.7523.3722.81
Ebba Karlsson15.0620.22X
Elin Bohman31.15X28.55X29.77X
Erica Edström-17.1823.60
Sandra Skogström24.4523.3722.79
Elin Edgren26.2223.02XX29.5624.77
Linn KarlssonX25.3925.68

F13 Spjut
               
1Felicia Johansson97SK Bore36.20
2Anna Karlsson Tufuga97SK Bore35.99
3Maja Olsson97Leksands FIK31.69
4Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS29.61
5Felicia Lindberg97Hammarby IF29.45
6Marika Kiviniemi97Södertälje IF29.05
7Nicole Berner97Huddinge AIS29.04
8Frida Drakes97Säters IF FIK26.52
9Linn Peura97Flens FS25.25
10Anna Olsson97Kils AIK24.85
11Fanny Eriksson97Djurmo/Sifferbo IF24.45
12Amanda Engman97Upsala IF23.71
13Helena Åhlén97SK Bore23.04
14Andrea Welin97Djurmo/Sifferbo IF22.74
15Charlott Danko97Hanvikens SK22.04
16Linnea Näs97Djurmo/Sifferbo IF20.96
17Frida Levin97Vif Gute FI20.94
18Mathilda Överberg97IK Westmannia20.10
19Matilda Björklund97Bålsta IK19.28
20Ella Frödin97Västerås FK19.23
21Sabine Steen97IFK Kristinehamn17.37
22Camilla Söderlund97Västerås FK16.17
23Ellen Pettersson97Örbyhus IF14.41
24Felicia Auvinen97IK Westmannia13.16
25Moa Carlsson97IFK Kristinehamn11.90
Elin Edgren97SK BoreX

               
Linnea Näs20.9619.7520.08
Ella FrödinXX19.23
Amanda Engman21.8323.7121.11
Nicole Berner29.0426.8923.5623.9724.9528.84
Felicia Lindberg27.7128.2428.5828.2928.6829.45
Elin EdgrenXX-
Fanny Eriksson24.45X22.78
Marika Kiviniemi29.0527.2628.8825.4027.87X
Maja Olsson31.69X22.9226.05XX
Anna Olsson24.8523.4723.90
Charlott Danko21.9922.0421.87
Emilia Stenström26.3329.3729.60X28.3829.61
Matilda BjörklundX19.28-
Felicia Johansson34.5536.2035.08X32.7934.57
Helena Åhlén21.6123.04-
Anna Karlsson Tufuga33.3035.9935.95X31.0232.29
Moa CarlssonX11.0011.90
Felicia Auvinen13.1611.84-
Frida LevinX20.9420.28
Mathilda Överberg20.1019.2119.30
Camilla Söderlund9.63X16.17
Andrea Welin20.2420.8122.74
Frida Drakes23.1426.5225.6225.1223.28X
Sabine SteenX17.37-
Linn Peura24.80X25.25
Ellen PetterssonX14.41-