M 200 m Semi 1
             
1Oskar Åberg89Solna FK21.92Q PB
2Hampus Forsberg89IFK Helsingborg22.37 PB
3Nicklas Nilsson87Bromma IF22.58 PB
4Nasser Sebabi82Falu IK23.25
   

M 200 m Semi 2
             
1Nil de Oliveira86Turebergs FK21.85Q PB
2Emil Zail87Spårvägens FK22.17q
3Patrik Andersson91IF Kville22.37q Lottdragning PB
4Alexander Håkansson91Umedalens IF23.02
   

M 200 m Final
             
1Nil de Oliveira86Turebergs FK21.70 PB
2Oskar Åberg89Solna FK21.77 PB
3Emil Zail87Spårvägens FK22.47
4Patrik Andersson91IF Kville22.66
   

M 400 m Final
             
1Fredrik Johansson86IF Göta48.36 PB SB
2Daniel Almgren79Hässelby SK48.56
3Niklas Larsson85Hässelby SK48.70 PB SB
4Fredrik Hallinder88Turebergs FK49.11 SB
   

M 800 m Final
             
1Anton Asplund90Ume FI1:50.67
2Fredrik Karlsson78Hammarby IF1:52.65
3Albin Johansson81Hässelby SK1:52.96 SB
4Karim Mohammadi89Spårvägens FK1:53.45
5Klas Persson91Turebergs FK1:53.65
6Marcus Hallbäck92Hässelby SK1:54.29 SB
Rickard Pell79Hammarby IFDNS
   

M 1500 m Final
             
1Rizak Dirshe72Malmö AI3:50.60
2Jonas Leandersson91Malmö AI3:50.99 PB
3Erik Johansson89Hässelby SK3:52.28 PB
4Thobias Ekhamre88Hammarby IF3:53.57 PB
5Viktor Hedlöf86Rånäs 4H3:54.13
6Anton Wåhlin91IF Linden3:54.60
7Oskar Käck82Hälle IF3:54.62
8Staffan Ek91Björnstorps IF3:54.96 PB
9Patrik Andersson86Hälle IF3:59.71
   

M 60 m häck Försök 1
             
1Dennis Acson81Hammarby IF8.09Q
2Rafael Askros81Falu IK8.31Q
3Marcus Persson89Ullevi FK8.37
4Anton Forsberg91Turebergs FK8.41
5Rasmus Olofsson84Hässelby SK8.48 SB
6Niklas Karlsson90Bålsta IK8.53 PB
   

M 60 m häck Försök 2
             
1Philip Nossmy82Malmö AI7.75Q
2Marwin Tay90Malmö AI8.13Q PB
3Markus Sparrman89IK Ymer8.27q
4Martin Kallur91Falu IK8.31 PB
5Jonathan Eklund88Hammarby IF8.42 SB
   

M 60 m häck Försök 3
             
1Joakim Blaschke77Spårvägens FK8.15Q
2Josua Gustafsson88Ullevi FK8.23Q
3Amir Shaker89Eskilstuna FI8.26q
4Theo Söderberg89Malmö AI8.45 PB
5Henrik Encke84Hässelby SK8.61
6Adam Chiguer91Huddinge AIS8.68
   

M 60 m häck Final
             
1Philip Nossmy82Malmö AI7.73 AR
2Joakim Blaschke77Spårvägens FK8.06
3Dennis Acson81Hammarby IF8.07 SB
4Marwin Tay90Malmö AI8.17 pers varn 4.3.11.1
5Markus Sparrman89IK Ymer8.20
6Rafael Askros81Falu IK8.21
7Josua Gustafsson88Ullevi FK8.21
8Amir Shaker89Eskilstuna FI8.22
   

M 4x200 m
             
1Huddinge AIS Lag 1 Huddinge AIS1:28.45SM 1:a
Tom Kling-Baptiste 90
Anton Nilsson 93
Robin Nordkvist 93
Alexander Nordkvist 90
2GoIF Tjalve Lag 1 GoIF Tjalve1:30.13SM 3:a SB
Dan Englesson 88
Jonathan Haag 90
Adam Björling 90
Hamza Kamara 90
3Hässelby SK Lag 1 Hässelby SK1:30.60SM 4:a
Niklas Larsson 85
Daniel Almgren 87
Christian Rodriguez 87
Olle Forslin 93
   

M 4x200 m
             
1Turebergs FK Lag 1 Turebergs FK1:28.80SM 2:a
Oscar Johansson 92
Nil de Oliveira 88
Fredrik Hallinder 88
Johan Eriksson 88
2Spårvägens FK Lag 1 Spårvägens FKDQ§F 4.2.9
Emil Zail 87
André Drummond 70
Mattias Sunneborn 70
Thomas Nikitin 82
   

M Stav
             
1Oskar Janson75Ullevi FK5.51
2Gustaf Hultgren83Örgryte IS5.06 SB
3Joakim Norman84Mölndals AIK5.00
4Petter Olson91Malmö AI4.94
5Erik Thorstensson89Spårvägens FK4.78
6Jonathan Eklund88Hammarby IF4.66
7Reine Eklund78Örgryte IS4.66
7Jonathan Jansson91Östhammar FI4.66 PB
9Viktor Fröberg90IF Kville4.66
10Niklas Karlsson90Bålsta IK4.54
Rasmus Olofsson84Hässelby SKx

                             
4.664.784.864.945.005.065.115.165.215.265.315.365.415.465.515.61
Gustaf Hultgren--o-x-xo---x-------
Jonathan Eklundoxxx
Reine Eklundxoxxx
Viktor Fröbergxxoxxx
Rasmus Olofsson
Oskar Janson--------xo---o-xoxxx
Joakim Norman-o-ooxxx
Petter Olsonooooxxx
Niklas Karlssonxxx
Jonathan Janssonxoxxx
Erik Thorstensson-o-x-xx

M Längd Final
             
1Michel Tornéus86IFK Tumba7.76 AR
2David Frykholm80IF Göta7.36 SB
3Mattias Sunneborn70Spårvägens FK7.34 SB
4Alexander Wittlock91Hanvikens SK7.30 PB
5Björn Wilson90IK Orient7.28 PB
6Adam Chiguer91Huddinge AIS7.20
7Adam Johansson91IK Hakarpspojkarna7.20 PB
8Robert Bagge82Mölndals AIK7.19
9Sebastian Ekstrand86IK Finish7.02 SB
10Jim Christensson89Mölndals AIK6.68
11Patrik Holmberg90Huddinge AIS6.56
12Erik Lindberg87Haparanda SKT4.62

               
Patrik Holmberg6.56X6.52
Mattias Sunneborn7.177.277.347.257.34-
Björn Wilson7.057.207.127.077.287.21
Alexander Wittlock7.03XX7.30X7.04
Michel Tornéus7.697.657.657.49-7.76
Jim ChristenssonX6.68X
Robert Bagge6.95X7.107.19X7.18
David Frykholm7.18X7.197.23X7.36
Erik Lindberg4.62X2.54
Sebastian Ekstrand7.026.966.97
Adam Johansson6.977.097.006.987.157.20
Adam Chiguer7.177.207.12X6.676.48

M Vikt
             
1Mattias Jons82Hässelby SK18.14
2Markus Johansson90Säffle FIK18.04 PB
3Robert Alneroth84Gefle IF17.75 SB
4Karl-Erik Ludvigsson88IF Göta16.69
5Daniel Nyman87IFK Växjö16.02 SB
6Mats Olsson86Hässelby SK15.79 SB
7Mikael Leindahl65GoIF Tjalve14.96
8Mikael Nyström71IF Linnéa13.40
9Michael Welin67Rånäs 4H11.83

               
Michael WelinX11.83X
Mattias JonsX18.0318.14XXX
Mikael Nyström13.2313.40XX13.40X
Mats Olsson13.7915.2614.78X15.1915.79
Daniel NymanX15.1215.6815.7416.02X
Robert Alneroth16.9117.7517.36XX17.48
Karl-Erik Ludvigsson16.6116.4516.5716.69XX
Mikael LeindahlX13.4813.7314.1114.1114.96
Markus Johansson17.7218.04XX17.8617.59

K 200 m Semi 1
             
1Mathilda Hultgren89IK Ymer24.62Q
2Elin Östlund91KFUM Örebro24.81q
3Isabelle Eurenius89Falu IK25.29q
4Emelie Svensson89Ullevi FK25.57
   

K 200 m Semi 2
             
1Elin Backman88IFK Helsingborg24.58Q
Daniella Busk93Malmö AIDNF
Malin Ström86Bollnäs FIKDQ
Frida Persson89Hammarby IFDNS
   

K 200 m Final
             
1Mathilda Hultgren89IK Ymer24.14 PB
2Elin Backman88IFK Helsingborg24.39 PB
3Elin Östlund91KFUM Örebro24.83
4Isabelle Eurenius89Falu IK25.20 PB
   

K 400 m Final
             
1Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägens FK54.97
2Josefin Magnusson89Malmö AI55.43
3Emma Agerbjer85IFK Växjö56.11
Sandra Wagner92KFUM ÖrebroDNF
   

K 800 m Final
             
1Elin Moraiti91Falu IK2:10.12 PB
2Lovisa Lindh91Ullevi FK2:10.94 SB
3Vendela Mindelöf92Hässelby SK2:12.70 SB
4Yolanda Ngarambe91Turebergs FK2:14.11
5Charlotta Fougberg85Ullevi FK2:15.62
6Sanna Mustonen91Enhörna IF2:16.76
   

K 1500 m
             
1Charlotta Fougberg85Ullevi FK4:36.26
2Kajsa Barr92Sundbybergs IK4:38.16
3Olivia Bergvall88Oskarshamns SK4:39.02 PB
4Susanne Grimfors77FK Studenterna4:39.03
5Caroline Högardh92IFK Halmstad4:42.22
6Erika Fyrvall87Hässelby SK4:47.60 SB
7Louise Bichler91Sävedalens AIK4:48.82
8Petra Kindlund85Huddinge AIS4:49.33
9Hanna Keiser89Enhörna4:49.88
Signe Carlsson83Skellefteå AIKDNF
   

K 60 m häck Försök 1
             
1Ellen Sääw90Falu IK8.54Q
2Jessica Samuelsson85Hässelby SK8.62Q SB
3Emma Magnusson85IFK Växjö8.75q SB
4Marica Merkel-Johansson91KA 2 IF8.83q
5Fanny Lüppert Thomsson90Täby IS8.92
6Isabell Englund91Malmö AI8.94
7Frida Linde90Täby IS9.11
8Caroline Tegel90IF Göta9.20
   

K 60 m häck Försök 2
             
1Elin Westerlund90KA 2 IF8.56Q
2Ellinore Hallin87IFK Växjö8.66Q
3Elina Palmquist91IF Göta8.81q
4Moa Larsson85Ullevi FK8.81q
5Emma Fredriksson91Hammarby IF8.88 PB
6Frida Lüppert Thomsson92Täby IS8.89 PB
7Angelica Engberg89Hässelby SK9.11 SB
Nadja Casadei83IFK LidingöDQ
   

K 60 m häck Final
             
1Ellen Sääw90Falu IK8.45 PB
2Jessica Samuelsson85Hässelby SK8.55 SB
3Elin Westerlund90KA 2 IF8.57
4Ellinore Hallin87IFK Växjö8.69
5Elina Palmquist91IF Göta8.71 SB
6Emma Magnusson85IFK Växjö8.74 SB
7Marica Merkel-Johansson91KA 2 IF8.75
8Moa Larsson85Ullevi FK8.78
   

K 4x200 m
             
1Hammarby IF Lag 1 Hammarby IF1:43.50SM 4:a
Emma Fredriksson 91
Jasmine Sabir 92
Linnéa Alstermark 92
Tove Tengvall 91
2Hässelby SK Lag 1 Hässelby SK1:44.49SM 5:a
Sofia Lund 86
Louise Martin 93
Jessica Östlund 93
Vendela Mindelöf 92
3IF Göta Lag 1 IF GötaDQ§F 4.15.9
Erica Pettersson 90
Elina Palmquist 90
Caroline Tegel 90
Victoria Dronsfield 91
   

K 4x200 m
             
1Spårvägens FK Lag 1 Spårvägens FK1:40.83SM 1:a
Anna Sunneborn 70
Nuulu Ndiwabene 89
Gladys Bamane 89
Moa Hjelmer 90
2Malmö AI Lag 1 Malmö AI1:41.95SM 2:a
Isabell Englund 91
Josefin Magnusson 87
Elisabeth Reutercrona 87
Daniella Busk 93
3KFUM Örebro Lag 1 KFUM Örebro1:42.38SM 3:a
Sofia Thorin 89
Helena Karlsson 92
Sandra Wagner 92
Elin Östlund 91
   

K Höjd
             
1Emma Green84Örgryte IS1.94 SB
2Ebba Jungmark87Mölndals AIK1.86
3Ellen Björklund90IFK Lund1.84 PB
4Victoria Dronsfield91IF Göta1.82
5Anna Alexson87Spårvägens FK1.79
6Moa Thorstensson90Spårvägens FK1.72
7Sofie Skoog90IF Göta1.72
8My Nordström90IK Norrköping FI1.72
9Linda Pewik91Mölndals AIK1.62
Johanna Höglund84Upsala IFx

                             
1.621.681.721.761.791.821.841.861.901.941.97
Ebba Jungmark----o-xoxoxxx
Ellen Björklund--ooooxoxxx
Johanna Höglundxxx
Sofie Skoogooxoxxx
Anna Alexson--ooxoxxx
Moa Thorstenssonoooxxx
Linda Pewikoxxx
Emma Green-------ooxxoxxx
My Nordströmooxxoxxx
Victoria Dronsfield--oooxxoxxx

K Längd
             
1Nadja Casadei83IFK Lidingö6.23 PB
2Jessica Samuelsson85Hässelby SK6.23 PB
3Jasmine Andersson88GoIF Tjalve5.99
4Ellinor Rosenquist89GoIF Tjalve5.97 PB
5Malin Olsson90Malmö AI5.93
6Linda Bergh89Hässelby SK5.84 PB
7Angelica Engberg89Hässelby SK5.69 PB
8Ida Carlsson91Oskarshamns SK5.64 PB
9Sofie Sandberg85Gefle IF5.60
10Sofia Lund86Hässelby SK5.60
11Josefin Svensson89IFK Växjö5.57
12Kim McCabe90IFK Lund5.54
13Elina Palmquist91IF Göta5.48
14Johanna Froode90Örgryte IS5.44
15Sofie Lindesten88SoIK Hellas5.32
16Sofia Carls90Hammarby IF5.19

               
Elina Palmquist5.36X5.48
Sofia Lund5.495.525.60
Kim McCabe5.345.545.54
Sofia Carls5.13X5.19
Johanna Froode3.72X5.44
Ellinor Rosenquist5.665.585.81X5.795.97
Malin OlssonXX5.625.79X5.93
Sofie Lindesten5.125.32X
Nadja Casadei6.126.026.226.186.146.23
Jessica SamuelssonX6.23X6.12XX
Jasmine Andersson5.985.99X5.815.95X
Josefin Svensson5.48X5.57
Linda BerghX5.84XX-X
Angelica Engberg5.445.695.475.375.40X
Sofie Sandberg5.59X5.60
Ida Carlsson5.645.35XXXX

K Vikt
             
1Tracey Andersson84IFK Trelleborg18.08 SB
2Marie Hilmersson81Falu IK16.32
3Madelen Fahlstedt83Gefle IF14.78 SB
4Catarina Andersson77Hässelby SK14.60
5Eleni Larsson93Huddinge AIS14.05 PB
6Camilla Norr-Ericson91GoIF Tjalve13.93 PB
7Linn Jonsson92IFK Strömsund13.79 PB
8Malin Johansson92IFK Strömsund13.76 PB
9Saga Thornberg92Bollnäs FIK10.46
Anneli Schöldström67Huddinge AIS-

               
Saga ThornbergXX10.46
Anneli Schöldström---
Madelen Fahlstedt13.5113.9913.9114.7813.9714.63
Tracey AnderssonX14.6617.6918.08X17.14
Linn Jonsson13.4513.29X13.7913.7713.16
Eleni Larsson13.97XX14.05X13.75
Camilla Norr-Ericson12.6612.5212.7113.3613.4213.93
Marie Hilmersson15.54X15.4416.3216.23X
Catarina AnderssonX12.61XX14.60X
Malin Johansson13.5412.8713.0013.26X13.76